2022-04-24 - Pitch 1 | Time | 2022-04-24 - Pitch 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | # | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | |
10 | N1H | J1A | Acigné I | 6 - 3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 09:00 | Break | |||||
11 | N1H | J1A | Saint-Nazaire I | 6 - 3 | Vertou I | 09:45 | Break | |||||
27 | N1H | J1B | Condé-sur-Vire I | 7 - 1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 10:30 | Break | |||||
28 | N1H | J1B | Saint-Omer I | 5 - 3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 11:15 | Break | |||||
29 | N1H | J1B | Avranches I | 6 - 2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 12:00 | Break | |||||
15 | N1H | J1A | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 10 - 2 | Vertou I | 12:45 | Break |
2022-06-11 - Pitch 1 | Time | 2022-06-11 - Pitch 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | # | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | |
31 | N1H | J2 | Montpellier I | 3 - 1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 12:00 | 49 | N1H | J2 | Saint-Omer I | 3 - 4 | Saint-Nazaire I |
32 | N1H | J2 | Avranches I | 3 - 3 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 12:45 | 50 | N1H | J2 | Acigné I | 5 - 0 | Condé-sur-Vire I |
33 | N1H | J2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 4 - 2 | Vertou I | 13:30 | 51 | N1H | J2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 2 - 6 | Thury-Harcourt I |
34 | N1H | J2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 4 - 3 | Saint-Omer I | 14:15 | 52 | N1H | J2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 1 - 4 | Montpellier I |
35 | N1H | J2 | Avranches I | 4 - 2 | Saint-Nazaire I | 15:00 | 53 | N1H | J2 | Acigné I | 4 - 1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I |
36 | N1H | J2 | Thury-Harcourt I | 3 - 4 | Vertou I | 15:45 | 54 | N1H | J2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 1 - 1 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I |
37 | N1H | J2 | Montpellier I | 5 - 1 | Saint-Omer I | 16:30 | 55 | N1H | J2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 11 - 3 | Saint-Nazaire I |
38 | N1H | J2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 1 - 2 | Vertou I | 17:15 | 56 | N1H | J2 | Avranches I | 6 - 2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I |
39 | N1H | J2 | Acigné I | 6 - 5 | Saint-Grégoire I | 18:00 | 57 | N1H | J2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 2 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt I |
2022-06-12 - Pitch 1 | Time | 2022-06-12 - Pitch 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | # | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | |
40 | N1H | J2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 6 - 5 | Vertou I | 08:00 | 58 | N1H | J2 | Acigné I | 5 - 1 | Saint-Omer I |
41 | N1H | J2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 - 4 | Saint-Grégoire I | 08:45 | 59 | N1H | J2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 2 - 5 | Saint-Nazaire I |
42 | N1H | J2 | Avranches I | 3 - 5 | Montpellier I | 09:30 | 60 | N1H | J2 | Saint-Omer I | 9 - 3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I |
43 | N1H | J2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 1 - 3 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 10:15 | 61 | N1H | J2 | Acigné I | 4 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt I |
44 | N1H | J2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 5 - 2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 11:00 | 62 | N1H | J2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 6 - 2 | Saint-Nazaire I |
63 | N1H | J2 | Saint-Omer I | 5 - 1 | Vertou I | 11:45 | 45 | N1H | J2 | Montpellier I | 3 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt I |
46 | N1H | J2 | Acigné I | 1 - 3 | Avranches I | 12:30 | 64 | N1H | J2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 10 - 3 | Pont-d'Ouilly I |
47 | N1H | J2 | Saint-Nazaire I | 2 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt I | 13:15 | 65 | N1H | J2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 9 - 2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I |
48 | N1H | J2 | Avranches I | 3 - 1 | Vertou I | 14:00 | 66 | N1H | J2 | Montpellier I | 4 - 2 | Saint-Grégoire I |
2022-09-17 - Pitch 1 | Time | 2022-09-17 - Pitch 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | # | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | |
67 | N1H | J3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 2 - 3 | Saint-Grégoire I | 12:00 | 82 | N1H | J3 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 2 - 9 | Acigné I |
68 | N1H | J3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 2 - 2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 12:45 | 83 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Omer I | 2 - 1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I |
69 | N1H | J3 | Vertou I | 1 - 5 | Avranches I | 13:30 | 84 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 2 - 7 | Montpellier I |
70 | N1H | J3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 3 - 3 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 14:15 | 85 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Grégoire I | 1 - 8 | Acigné I |
71 | N1H | J3 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 2 - 9 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 15:00 | 86 | N1H | J3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 8 | Saint-Omer I |
72 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 2 - 7 | Avranches I | 15:45 | 87 | N1H | J3 | Vertou I | 7 - 4 | Saint-Grégoire I |
73 | N1H | J3 | Montpellier I | 4 - 8 | Acigné I | 16:30 | 88 | N1H | J3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 3 - 5 | Corbeil-Essonnes I |
74 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 2 - 3 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 17:15 | 89 | N1H | J3 | Vertou I | 7 - 1 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I |
75 | N1H | J3 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 3 - 6 | Avranches I | 18:00 | 90 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Omer I | 3 - 6 | Montpellier I |
2022-09-18 - Pitch 1 | Time | 2022-09-18 - Pitch 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | # | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | |
76 | N1H | J3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 9 - 2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 09:00 | 91 | N1H | J3 | Vertou I | 1 - 5 | Condé-sur-Vire I |
77 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Grégoire I | 5 - 4 | Avranches I | 09:45 | 92 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 3 - 2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I |
78 | N1H | J3 | Montpellier I | 4 - 2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 10:30 | 93 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Omer I | 2 - 3 | Acigné I |
79 | N1H | J3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 3 - 5 | Avranches I | 11:15 | 94 | N1H | J3 | Vertou I | 3 - 4 | Pont-d'Ouilly I |
80 | N1H | J3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 2 - 3 | Saint-Omer I | 12:00 | 95 | N1H | J3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 4 - 7 | Saint-Grégoire I |
81 | N1H | J3 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 - 1 | Acigné I | 12:45 | 96 | N1H | J3 | Montpellier I | 5 - 3 | Condé-sur-Vire I |
2022-10-01 - Pitch 1 | Time | 2022-10-01 - Pitch 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | # | Cat | Groups | Team A | Score | Team B | |
97 | N1H | J4 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 1 - 8 | Acigné I | 12:15 | 115 | N1H | J4 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 1 - 2 | Condé-sur-Vire I |
98 | N1H | J4 | Thury-Harcourt I | 1 - 5 | Montpellier I | 13:00 | 116 | N1H | J4 | Saint-Nazaire I | 1 - 3 | Saint-Grégoire I |
99 | N1H | J4 | Avranches I | 6 - 2 | Saint-Omer I | 13:45 | 117 | N1H | J4 | Vertou I | 1 - 5 | Corbeil-Essonnes I |
100 | N1H | J4 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 4 - 10 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 14:30 | 118 | N1H | J4 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 4 - 5 | Acigné I |
101 | N1H | J4 | Thury-Harcourt I | 6 - 2 | Saint-Nazaire I | 15:15 | 119 | N1H | J4 | Saint-Grégoire I | 2 - 4 | Montpellier I |
102 | N1H | J4 | Vertou I | 3 - 5 | Saint-Omer I | 16:00 | 120 | N1H | J4 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 - 2 | Avranches I |
103 | N1H | J4 | Saint-Nazaire I | 1 - 6 | Acigné I | 16:45 | 121 | N1H | J4 | Saint-Grégoire I | 5 - 4 | Condé-sur-Vire I |
104 | N1H | J4 | Vertou I | 2 - 8 | Thury-Harcourt I | 17:30 | 122 | N1H | J4 | Saint-Omer I | 5 - 5 | Pont-d'Ouilly I |
105 | N1H | J4 | Montpellier I | 4 - 2 | Avranches I | 18:15 | 123 | N1H | J4 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 0 - 11 | Corbeil-Essonnes I |