Classement

Saison 2010
Podium 1 4419 Vertou I
Podium 2 4706 Agen II
Podium 3 1609 Gond-Pontouvre I
Eliminés 4 3407 Montpellier II
Eliminés 5 7603 Le Havre I
Eliminés 6 4415 Saint-Nazaire II
Eliminés 7 3812 Grenoble I
Eliminés 8 Saverdun I
Qualifié 1 1609 Gond-Pontouvre I
Qualifié 2 4419 Vertou I
Qualifié 3 4706 Agen II
Qualifié 4 4415 Saint-Nazaire II
Eliminés 5 7813 Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Eliminés 6 1404 Caen II
Eliminés 7 8901 Auxerre I
Eliminés 8 8011 Loeuilly II
Qualifié 1 7603 Le Havre I
Qualifié 2 3407 Montpellier II
Qualifié 3 3812 Grenoble I
Qualifié 4 Saverdun I
Eliminés 5 6222 Avion I
Eliminés 6 5924 Tourcoing I
Eliminés 7 4509 Montargis I
Eliminés 8 9502 Bezons I
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 3812 Grenoble I 43 12 10 1 1 0 63 31 32
Qualifié 2 4509 Montargis I 36 12 7 3 2 0 44 25 19
Qualifié 3 8901 Auxerre I 31 12 6 1 5 0 41 35 6
  4 6718 Strasbourg II 31 12 6 1 5 0 55 45 10
  5 9405 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 31 12 6 1 5 0 41 40 1
  6 7403 Annecy I 22 12 3 1 8 0 36 45 -9
  7 7310 Chambéry I 12 12 0 0 12 0 14 73 -59
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 6222 Avion I 45 12 11 0 1 0 91 33 58
Qualifié 2 5924 Tourcoing I 42 12 10 0 2 0 80 30 50
Qualifié 3 8011 Loeuilly II 36 12 8 0 4 0 65 39 26
  4 9204 Gennevilliers I 24 12 4 0 8 0 30 63 -33
  5 5922 Willems II 21 9 4 0 5 3 33 34 -1
  5 9102 Orsay I 21 12 3 0 9 0 25 73 -48
  7 Ribemont I 18 12 2 0 10 0 20 57 -37
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 7813 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 48 14 11 1 2 0 80 38 42
Qualifié 2 7603 Le Havre I 45 14 10 1 3 0 68 25 43
Qualifié 3 9502 Bezons I 41 14 9 0 5 0 60 34 26
Qualifié 4 1404 Caen II 34 14 6 2 6 0 58 50 8
  5 5004 Condé-sur-Vire III 33 14 6 1 7 0 55 66 -11
  6 1409 Pont-d'Ouilly III 31 14 5 2 7 0 49 53 -4
  7 Lisieux I 30 14 5 1 8 0 50 58 -8
  8 7808 Trappes I 14 14 0 0 14 0 19 115 -96
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 4419 Vertou I 38 10 9 1 0 0 89 16 73
Qualifié 2 1609 Gond-Pontouvre I 34 10 8 0 2 0 62 23 39
Qualifié 3 4415 Saint-Nazaire II 27 10 5 2 3 0 39 29 10
  4 3507 Brocéliande II 23 10 4 1 5 0 30 51 -21
  5 3514 Vern-sur-Seiche II 14 10 1 1 8 0 21 54 -33
  6 3707 Descartes II 11 10 0 1 9 0 14 82 -68
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 4706 Agen II 37 10 9 0 1 0 73 15 58
Qualifié 2 Saverdun I 34 10 8 0 2 0 70 22 48
Qualifié 3 3407 Montpellier II 31 10 7 0 3 0 60 26 34
  4 3205 Auch II 22 10 4 0 6 0 39 47 -8
  5 3301 Cestas III 14 10 1 1 8 0 11 78 -67
  6 3203 Condom I 11 10 0 1 9 0 10 75 -65