Classement

Saison 2012
Podium 1 1409 Pont-d'Ouilly II
Podium 2 7701 Chelles I
Podium 3 5603 Pontivy I
  4 5924 Tourcoing I
  5 3812 Grenoble I
  6 7813 Verneuil-sur-Seine I
  7 5006 Avranches IV
  8 8901 Auxerre I
Qualifié 1 1409 Pont-d'Ouilly II
Qualifié 2 5603 Pontivy I
Qualifié 3 7701 Chelles I
Qualifié 4 8901 Auxerre I
  5 4404 Château-Thébaud II
  6 4909 Cholet I
  7 5922 Willems II
  8 8011 Loeuilly II
Qualifié 1 7813 Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Qualifié 2 3812 Grenoble I
Qualifié 3 5924 Tourcoing I
Qualifié 4 5006 Avranches IV
  5 1412 Thury-Harcourt III
  6 5635 Ploërmel I
  7 3707 Descartes II
  8 5004 Condé-sur-Vire III
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 3812 Grenoble I 45 12 11 0 1 0 74 30 44
Qualifié 2 7701 Chelles I 39 12 8 3 1 0 71 31 40
Qualifié 3 8901 Auxerre I 38 12 8 2 2 0 63 34 29
  4 4509 Montargis I 28 12 5 1 6 0 51 52 -1
  5 9405 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 26 12 4 2 6 0 43 53 -10
  6 7310 Chambéry I 18 12 2 0 10 0 28 70 -42
  7 Thionville I 4 12 0 0 4 8 8 68 -60
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 7813 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 46 12 11 1 0 0 98 16 82
Qualifié 2 5924 Tourcoing I 37 12 8 1 3 0 64 26 38
Qualifié 3 5922 Willems II 33 12 6 3 3 0 30 30 0
  4 8011 Loeuilly II 31 12 6 1 5 0 50 34 16
  5 6222 Avion I 26 12 4 2 6 0 45 63 -18
  6 9204 Gennevilliers I 20 12 2 2 8 0 35 73 -38
  7 Ribemont I 12 12 0 0 12 0 19 99 -80
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 1409 Pont-d'Ouilly II 48 12 12 0 0 0 81 25 56
Qualifié 2 1412 Thury-Harcourt III 37 12 8 1 3 0 54 37 17
Qualifié 3 5004 Condé-sur-Vire III 35 12 7 2 3 0 51 42 9
  4 7209 La Ferté-Bernard I 26 12 4 2 6 0 31 40 -9
  5 7603 Le Havre II 23 12 3 2 7 0 37 47 -10
  6 7808 Trappes I 20 12 2 2 8 0 34 67 -33
  7 9201 Boulogne-Billancourt I 15 12 0 3 9 0 12 42 -30
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 5603 Pontivy I 43 12 10 1 1 0 63 33 30
Qualifié 2 5635 Ploërmel I 34 12 7 1 4 0 63 49 14
Qualifié 3 5006 Avranches IV 31 12 6 1 5 0 43 35 8
  4 5302 Laval I 29 12 5 2 5 0 37 39 -2
  5 4416 Sucé-sur-Erdre II 27 12 4 3 5 0 36 41 -5
  6 4421 Nantes II 22 12 3 1 8 0 30 55 -25
  7 3514 Vern-sur-Seiche II 18 12 1 3 8 0 30 50 -20
# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 4404 Château-Thébaud II 40 10 10 0 0 0 49 15 34
Qualifié 2 4909 Cholet I 32 10 7 1 2 0 33 19 14
Qualifié 3 3707 Descartes II 25 10 5 0 5 0 31 23 8
  4 3203 Condom I 24 10 4 2 4 0 25 21 4
  5 3301 Cestas III 15 10 1 2 7 0 27 48 -21
  6 Najac I 6 10 0 1 4 5 11 50 -39