Finale
#296 | Pont-d'Ouilly 2000 6 |
Annecy I 3 |
3ème place
#295 | Caen I 3 |
CR Normandie -21 II 2 |
5ème place
7ème place
#280 | Vatertour'15 9 |
Gond-Pontouvre I 3 |
9ème place
#283 | Le Havre I 6 |
Pontivy I 1 |
11ème place
13ème place
#289 | CR Normandie -21 III 6 |
Acigné III 3 |
15ème place
#292 | Bouchemaine I 4 |
Dinard I 1 |
17ème place
#284 | Nantes I 4 |
Chelles II 2 |
19ème place
#287 | Le Havre II 5 |
Cestas II 3 |
21ème place
25ème place
#285 | Betton I 3 |
Compiègne I 2 |
27ème place
#288 | Les Alligators I 6 |
Feins I 0 |
29ème place
Classement (5-8)
#269 | Vern-sur-Seiche I 5 |
Vatertour'15 0 |
Classement (9-16)
#250 | Le Havre I 3 |
CR Normandie -21 III 2 |
#258 | Saint-Nazaire II 5 |
Bouchemaine I 2 |
#262 | Pontivy I 6 |
Acigné III 4 |
Classement (17-24)
#251 | Le Havre II 7 |
Guise I 4 |
#255 | Nantes I 5 |
Saint-Domineuc I 4 |
#259 | Chelles II 6 |
Chelles I 4 |
#263 | Cestas II 6 |
Lille Métropole I 5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Poule C
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné Canal Historique | 8 | 2 | 14 |
2 | Le Havre I | 5 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Guise I | 2 | 2 | -16 |
Poule D
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pont-d'Ouilly 2000 | 12 | 3 | 30 |
2 | CR Normandie -21 III | 9 | 3 | 20 |
3 | Le Havre II | 6 | 3 | -12 |
4 | Compiègne I | 3 | 3 | -38 |
Poule E
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caen I | 12 | 3 | 27 |
2 | CD Loire-Atlantique I F | 9 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Nantes I | 6 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Feins I | 3 | 3 | -30 |
Poule F
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 12 | 3 | 19 |
2 | Dinard I | 9 | 3 | 12 |
3 | Saint-Domineuc I | 6 | 3 | -7 |
4 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 3 | 3 | -24 |
Poule G
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CR Normandie -21 II | 12 | 3 | 14 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire II | 9 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Chelles II | 6 | 3 | 9 |
4 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 3 | 3 | -23 |
Poule H
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vatertour'15 | 12 | 3 | 17 |
2 | Bouchemaine I | 9 | 3 | 14 |
3 | Chelles I | 6 | 3 | -12 |
4 | Betton I | 3 | 3 | -19 |
Poule I
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annecy I | 12 | 3 | 30 |
2 | Pontivy I | 9 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Lille Métropole I | 6 | 3 | -6 |
4 | Les Alligators I | 3 | 3 | -34 |
Poule J
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vern-sur-Seiche I | 8 | 2 | 8 |
2 | Acigné III | 5 | 2 | -2 |
3 | Cestas II | 2 | 2 | -6 |