51 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Pont-Rean I
|
2 -
4
|
Saint-Domineuc II
|
09:00
|
46 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Brest Landerneau I
|
4 -
2
|
Quimperlé I
|
Pause |
09:30
|
47 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Lannion CD22 I
|
7 -
2
|
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
52 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Pontivy I
|
2 -
1
|
Ploërmel I
|
09:35
|
Pause |
Pause |
10:00
|
48 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Acigné VI
|
8 -
1
|
Vern-sur-Seiche III
|
53 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Ploërmel II
|
3 -
0
|
Brocéliande I
|
10:10
|
Pause |
Pause |
10:30
|
49 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Saint-Domineuc III
|
F -
5
|
Brocéliande II
|
54 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Acigné IV
|
3 -
3
|
Vannes I
|
10:45
|
Pause |
Pause |
11:00
|
50 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Brocéliande III
|
5 -
F
|
Vannes II
|
55 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Dinard II
|
3 -
7
|
Acigné V
|
11:20
|
Pause |
Pause |
11:30
|
51 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Brest Landerneau I
|
3 -
2
|
Acigné VI
|
56 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Pont-Rean I
|
0 -
5
|
Pontivy I
|
11:55
|
Pause |
Pause |
12:00
|
52 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Lannion CD22 I
|
5 -
F
|
Saint-Domineuc III
|
57 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Saint-Domineuc II
|
2 -
1
|
Acigné IV
|
12:30
|
53 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Vern-sur-Seiche III
|
3 -
5
|
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
Pause |
13:00
|
54 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Quimperlé I
|
13 -
0
|
Brocéliande III
|
58 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Vannes I
|
1 -
8
|
Ploërmel I
|
13:05
|
Pause |
Pause |
13:30
|
55 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Brocéliande II
|
5 -
F
|
Vannes II
|
59 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Ploërmel II
|
5 -
1
|
Acigné V
|
13:40
|
Pause |
Pause |
14:00
|
56 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Brest Landerneau I
|
5 -
1
|
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
60 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Pontivy I
|
7 -
3
|
Dinard II
|
14:15
|
Pause |
Pause |
14:30
|
57 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Saint-Domineuc III
|
F -
5
|
Brocéliande III
|
61 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Brocéliande I
|
3 -
2
|
Vannes I
|
14:50
|
Pause |
Pause |
15:00
|
58 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Quimperlé I
|
11 -
1
|
Vern-sur-Seiche III
|
62 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Ploërmel I
|
3 -
3
|
Ploërmel II
|
15:25
|
Pause |
Pause |
15:30
|
59 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Acigné VI
|
5 -
F
|
Vannes II
|
63 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Pont-Rean I
|
1 -
6
|
Acigné IV
|
16:00
|
60 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Lannion CD22 I
|
6 -
1
|
Brocéliande II
|
Pause |
16:30
|
61 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Brocéliande III
|
0 -
6
|
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
64 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Vannes I
|
2 -
1
|
Brocéliande I
|
16:35
|
Pause |
Pause |
17:00
|
62 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Acigné VI
|
5 -
F
|
Saint-Domineuc III
|
65 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Ploërmel I
|
4 -
4
|
Acigné V
|
17:10
|
Pause |
Pause |
17:30
|
63 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Brest Landerneau I
|
5 -
0
|
Brocéliande II
|
66 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Ploërmel II
|
1 -
6
|
Pontivy I
|
17:45
|
Pause |
Pause |
18:00
|
64 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Lannion CD22 I
|
3 -
4
|
Quimperlé I
|
67 |
ELITE |
championnat régional bretagne |
Dinard II
|
1 -
1
|
Brocéliande I
|
18:20
|
Pause |
Pause |
18:30
|
65 |
OPEN |
J4 |
Vern-sur-Seiche III
|
5 -
F
|
Vannes II
|