0000-00-00 - Terrain | Heure | 0000-00-00 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Aucun match à afficher |
0000-00-00 - Terrain | Heure | 0000-00-00 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Aucun match à afficher |
0000-00-00 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 0000-00-00 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Aucun match à afficher |
0000-00-00 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 0000-00-00 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Aucun match à afficher |
2010-03-27 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-03-27 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 16:30 | 1 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Cestas II | ||||||
Pause | 17:10 | 2 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | Nantes I | ||||||
Pause | 17:50 | 3 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | Sucé-sur-Erdre I |
2010-03-27 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-03-27 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:50 | Pause |
2010-03-27 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-03-27 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:50 | Pause |
2010-03-28 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-03-28 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 0 - 6 | Loeuilly I | 10:00 | 4 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | Acigné III | ||
2 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 6 - 3 | Saint-Grégoire I | 10:40 | 5 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | Descartes I | ||
3 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 3 - 1 | Chelles I | 11:20 | 6 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | Pontivy I | ||
4 | N3H1N | Loeuilly I | 5 - 9 | Saint-Omer II | 12:00 | 7 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | Tarbes I | ||
5 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 10 - 0 | Thury-Harcourt II | 12:40 | 8 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Descartes I | ||
6 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 2 - 4 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 13:20 | 9 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | Nantes I | ||
7 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 4 - 3 | Loeuilly I | 14:00 | 10 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | Tarbes I | ||
8 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 5 - 3 | Avranches III | 14:40 | 11 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | ||
9 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 0 - 6 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||
10 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 2 - 1 | Chelles I | 16:00 | Pause |
2010-03-28 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-03-28 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause |
2010-03-28 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-03-28 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 10:00 | 1 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 0 - 6 | Loeuilly I | ||||||
Pause | 10:40 | 2 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 6 - 3 | Saint-Grégoire I | ||||||
Pause | 11:20 | 3 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 3 - 1 | Chelles I | ||||||
Pause | 12:00 | 4 | N3H1N | Loeuilly I | 5 - 9 | Saint-Omer II | ||||||
Pause | 12:40 | 5 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 10 - 0 | Thury-Harcourt II | ||||||
Pause | 13:20 | 6 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 2 - 4 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | ||||||
Pause | 14:00 | 7 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 4 - 3 | Loeuilly I | ||||||
Pause | 14:40 | 8 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 5 - 3 | Avranches III | ||||||
Pause | 15:20 | 9 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 0 - 6 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | ||||||
Pause | 16:00 | 10 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 2 - 1 | Chelles I |
2010-04-17 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-04-17 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
11 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 14 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt II | 18:20 | Pause | ||||||
12 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 3 - 5 | Loeuilly I | 19:20 | Pause | ||||||
13 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 2 - 7 | Saint-Omer II | 20:20 | Pause |
2010-04-17 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-04-17 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 18:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 20:20 | Pause |
2010-04-17 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-04-17 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 18:20 | 11 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 14 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt II | ||||||
Pause | 19:20 | 12 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 3 - 5 | Loeuilly I | ||||||
Pause | 20:20 | 13 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 2 - 7 | Saint-Omer II |
2010-04-18 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-04-18 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
12 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||
13 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | Pontivy I | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||
14 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 3 - 4 | Saint-Grégoire I | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||
14 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | Tarbes I | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||
15 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 6 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt II | 11:40 | Pause | ||||||
15 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | Pontivy I | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||
16 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 3 - 1 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 12:20 | Pause | ||||||
16 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Nantes I | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||
17 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 4 - 4 | Loeuilly I | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||
17 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||
18 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 3 - 6 | Avranches III | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||
18 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | Tarbes I | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
19 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 6 - 3 | Chelles I | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||
19 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Pontivy I | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||
20 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 5 - 2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||
20 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||
21 | N3H1N | Loeuilly I | 7 - 4 | Avranches III | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||
21 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | Tarbes I | 16:00 | Pause |
2010-04-18 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-04-18 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause |
2010-04-18 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-04-18 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 10:00 | 12 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | ||||||
Pause | 10:40 | 13 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | Pontivy I | ||||||
Pause | 11:00 | 14 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 3 - 4 | Saint-Grégoire I | ||||||
Pause | 11:20 | 14 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | Tarbes I | ||||||
Pause | 11:40 | 15 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 6 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt II | ||||||
Pause | 12:00 | 15 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | Pontivy I | ||||||
Pause | 12:20 | 16 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 3 - 1 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | ||||||
Pause | 12:40 | 16 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Nantes I | ||||||
Pause | 13:00 | 17 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 4 - 4 | Loeuilly I | ||||||
Pause | 13:20 | 17 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | ||||||
Pause | 13:40 | 18 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 3 - 6 | Avranches III | ||||||
Pause | 14:00 | 18 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | Tarbes I | ||||||
Pause | 14:20 | 19 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 6 - 3 | Chelles I | ||||||
Pause | 14:40 | 19 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | Pontivy I | ||||||
Pause | 15:00 | 20 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 5 - 2 | Saint-Grégoire I | ||||||
Pause | 15:20 | 20 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | ||||||
Pause | 15:40 | 21 | N3H1N | Loeuilly I | 7 - 4 | Avranches III | ||||||
Pause | 16:00 | 21 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | Tarbes I |
2010-05-22 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-05-22 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
22 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | Nantes I | 16:50 | Pause | ||||||
23 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | Descartes I | 17:30 | Pause | ||||||
24 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | Cestas II | 18:10 | Pause |
2010-05-22 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-05-22 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 16:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:10 | Pause |
2010-05-22 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-05-22 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 16:50 | 22 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | Nantes I | ||||||
Pause | 17:30 | 23 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | Descartes I | ||||||
Pause | 18:10 | 24 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | Cestas II |
2010-05-23 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-05-23 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
22 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 2 - 3 | Avranches III | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||
23 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 11 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt II | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||
27 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | Cestas II | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||
28 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | Acigné III | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||
26 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 1 - 8 | Saint-Omer II | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||
27 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 1 - 5 | Chelles I | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||
31 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | Acigné III | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
32 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | Descartes I | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||
30 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 2 - 6 | Chelles I | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||
31 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 3 - 12 | Saint-Grégoire I | 16:00 | Pause |
2010-05-23 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-05-23 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause |
2010-05-23 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-05-23 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 10:00 | 22 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 2 - 3 | Avranches III | ||||||
Pause | 10:40 | 23 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 11 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt II | ||||||
Pause | 11:20 | 27 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | Cestas II | ||||||
Pause | 12:00 | 28 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | Acigné III | ||||||
Pause | 12:40 | 26 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 1 - 8 | Saint-Omer II | ||||||
Pause | 13:20 | 27 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 1 - 5 | Chelles I | ||||||
Pause | 14:00 | 31 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | Acigné III | ||||||
Pause | 14:40 | 32 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | Descartes I | ||||||
Pause | 15:20 | 30 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 2 - 6 | Chelles I | ||||||
Pause | 16:00 | 31 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 3 - 12 | Saint-Grégoire I |
2010-06-05 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-05 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 15:30 | 32 | N3H1N | Loeuilly I | 14 - 4 | Thury-Harcourt II | ||||||
Pause | 16:50 | 33 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 3 - 3 | Saint-Omer II | ||||||
Pause | 18:10 | 34 | N3H1N | Avranches III | 2 - 2 | Loeuilly I |
2010-06-05 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-06-05 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 15:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:10 | Pause |
2010-06-05 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-06-05 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 15:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:10 | Pause |
2010-06-06 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-06 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:30 | 35 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 3 - 2 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | ||||||
Pause | 09:10 | 36 | N3H1N | Loeuilly I | 1 - 1 | Saint-Grégoire I | ||||||
Pause | 09:50 | 37 | N3H1N | Thury-Harcourt II | 1 - 4 | Avranches III | ||||||
33 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | 7 - 2 | Pontivy I | 10:00 | Pause | |||||
34 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | 1 - 4 | Acigné III | 10:40 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 11:10 | 38 | N3H1N | Saint-Omer II | 2 - 4 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | ||||||
35 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | 5 - 1 | Descartes I | 11:20 | Pause | |||||
36 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 4 | Pontivy I | 12:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 12:30 | 39 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 3 - 3 | Loeuilly I | ||||||
37 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | 3 - 2 | Tarbes I | 12:40 | Pause | |||||
38 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | 2 - 5 | Cestas II | 13:20 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 13:50 | 40 | N3H1N | Saint-Grégoire I | 4 - 2 | Avranches III | ||||||
39 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | 3 - 2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 14:00 | Pause | |||||
40 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | 1 - 3 | Nantes I | 14:40 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 15:10 | 41 | N3H1N | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 7 - 0 | Thury-Harcourt II | ||||||
41 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 4 - 4 | Cestas II | 15:20 | Pause | |||||
42 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | 3 - 12 | Acigné III | 16:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 16:30 | 42 | N3H1N | Chelles I | 2 - 5 | Saint-Omer II |
2010-06-06 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-06-06 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:30 | Pause |
2010-06-06 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-06-06 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | 33 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | 7 - 2 | Pontivy I | |||||
Pause | 10:40 | 34 | N3H1S | Classement | Cestas II | 1 - 4 | Acigné III | |||||
Pause | 11:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | 35 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | 5 - 1 | Descartes I | |||||
Pause | 12:00 | 36 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 4 | Pontivy I | |||||
Pause | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | 37 | N3H1S | Classement | Acigné III | 3 - 2 | Tarbes I | |||||
Pause | 13:20 | 38 | N3H1S | Classement | Nantes I | 2 - 5 | Cestas II | |||||
Pause | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | 39 | N3H1S | Classement | Tarbes I | 3 - 2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | |||||
Pause | 14:40 | 40 | N3H1S | Classement | Pontivy I | 1 - 3 | Nantes I | |||||
Pause | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | 41 | N3H1S | Classement | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 4 - 4 | Cestas II | |||||
Pause | 16:00 | 42 | N3H1S | Classement | Descartes I | 3 - 12 | Acigné III | |||||
Pause | 16:30 | Pause |
2010-06-19 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-19 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 1 - 5 | Acigné III | 14:20 | Pause | |||||
1 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Chelles I | 3 - 5 | Avranches III | 14:30 | Pause | |||||
2 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 3 - 4 | Tarbes I | 15:00 | Pause | |||||
2 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Thury-Harcourt II | 0 - 12 | Cestas II | 15:10 | Pause | |||||
3 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 2 - 3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 15:40 | Pause | |||||
3 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Nantes I | 4 - 0 | Pontivy I | 15:50 | Pause | |||||
4 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Loeuilly I | 6 - 3 | Descartes I | 16:20 | Pause | |||||
4 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Chelles I | 5 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt II | 16:30 | Pause | |||||
5 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 5 - 2 | Tarbes I | 17:00 | Pause | |||||
5 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Avranches III | 2 - 2 | Nantes I | 17:10 | Pause | |||||
6 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 2 - 5 | Acigné III | 17:40 | Pause | |||||
6 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Cestas II | 8 - 2 | Pontivy I | 17:50 | Pause | |||||
7 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Loeuilly I | 3 - 1 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 18:20 | Pause | |||||
8 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 5 - 0 | Descartes I | 19:00 | Pause |
2010-06-19 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-06-19 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:00 | Pause |
2010-06-19 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-06-19 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 14:20 | 1 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 1 - 5 | Acigné III | |||||
Pause | 14:30 | 1 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Chelles I | 3 - 5 | Avranches III | |||||
Pause | 15:00 | 2 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 3 - 4 | Tarbes I | |||||
Pause | 15:10 | 2 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Thury-Harcourt II | 0 - 12 | Cestas II | |||||
Pause | 15:40 | 3 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 2 - 3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | |||||
Pause | 15:50 | 3 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Nantes I | 4 - 0 | Pontivy I | |||||
Pause | 16:20 | 4 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Loeuilly I | 6 - 3 | Descartes I | |||||
Pause | 16:30 | 4 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Chelles I | 5 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt II | |||||
Pause | 17:00 | 5 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 5 - 2 | Tarbes I | |||||
Pause | 17:10 | 5 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Avranches III | 2 - 2 | Nantes I | |||||
Pause | 17:40 | 6 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 2 - 5 | Acigné III | |||||
Pause | 17:50 | 6 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Cestas II | 8 - 2 | Pontivy I | |||||
Pause | 18:20 | 7 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Loeuilly I | 3 - 1 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | |||||
Pause | 19:00 | 8 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 5 - 0 | Descartes I |
2010-06-20 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-20 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
9 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 3 - 5 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 09:30 | Pause | |||||
10 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 5 - 3 | Descartes I | 10:10 | Pause | |||||
11 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 0 - 5 | Acigné III | 10:50 | Pause | |||||
12 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Loeuilly I | 2 - 3 | Tarbes I | 11:30 | Pause | |||||
13 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 3 - 0 | Descartes I | 12:10 | Pause | |||||
12 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Cestas II | 3 - 2 | Nantes I | 12:50 | Pause | |||||
13 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Avranches III | 5 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt II | 13:30 | Pause | |||||
16 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 3 - 3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 14:10 | Pause | |||||
15 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Thury-Harcourt II | 3 - 6 | Pontivy I | 14:50 | Pause |
2010-06-20 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-06-20 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:50 | Pause |
2010-06-20 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-06-20 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 09:30 | 9 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 3 - 5 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | |||||
Pause | 10:10 | 10 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 5 - 3 | Descartes I | |||||
Pause | 10:50 | 11 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 0 - 5 | Acigné III | |||||
Pause | 11:30 | 12 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Loeuilly I | 2 - 3 | Tarbes I | |||||
Pause | 12:10 | 13 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Saint-Omer II | 3 - 0 | Descartes I | |||||
Pause | 12:50 | 12 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Cestas II | 3 - 2 | Nantes I | |||||
Pause | 13:30 | 13 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Avranches III | 5 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt II | |||||
Pause | 14:10 | 16 | N3H2A | Phase finale | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 3 - 3 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | |||||
Pause | 14:50 | 15 | N3H2B | Phase finale | Thury-Harcourt II | 3 - 6 | Pontivy I |
2010-07-03 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-07-03 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:40 | Pause |
2010-07-03 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-07-03 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1400 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Avranches III | 2 - 2 | Chelles I | 13:00 | 1500 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Descartes I | 2 - 3 | Saint-Omer II |
1401 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Cestas II | 4 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt II | 13:40 | 1501 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 2 - 2 | Corbeil-Essonnes II |
1402 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Pontivy I | 2 - 2 | Nantes I | 14:20 | 1502 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Acigné III | 4 - 1 | Loeuilly I |
1403 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Thury-Harcourt II | 1 - 5 | Chelles I | 15:00 | 1503 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Tarbes I | 2 - 0 | Saint-Grégoire I |
1404 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Pontivy I | 3 - 1 | Cestas II | 15:40 | 1504 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 1 - 4 | Saint-Omer II |
1405 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Nantes I | 2 - 0 | Avranches III | 16:20 | 1505 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Descartes I | 4 - 5 | Corbeil-Essonnes II |
1406 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Cestas II | 5 - 0 | Chelles I | 17:00 | 1506 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Acigné III | 6 - 4 | Saint-Grégoire I |
1407 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Pontivy I | 4 - 2 | Avranches III | 17:40 | 1507 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Tarbes I | 5 - 1 | Loeuilly I |
1408 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Nantes I | 3 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt II | 18:20 | 1508 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Acigné III | 6 - 8 | Corbeil-Essonnes II |
Pause | 19:00 | 1509 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Descartes I | 5 - 5 | Saint-Grégoire I | |||||
1410 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Tarbes I | 1 - 0 | Saint-Omer II | 19:40 | 1510 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 2 - 3 | Loeuilly I |
2010-07-03 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-07-03 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:40 | Pause |
2010-07-04 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-07-04 - Terrain 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 08:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause |
2010-07-04 - Terrain 4 | Heure | 2010-07-04 - Terrain 5 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:00 | 1511 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Cestas II | 9 - 5 | Avranches III | |||||
Pause | 08:40 | 1512 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Descartes I | 3 - 3 | Loeuilly I | |||||
Pause | 09:20 | 1513 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Pontivy I | 3 - 2 | Chelles I | |||||
Pause | 10:00 | 1514 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 5 | Saint-Grégoire I | |||||
Pause | 10:40 | 1515 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Thury-Harcourt II | 0 - 5 | Avranches III | |||||
Pause | 11:20 | 1516 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Tarbes I | 4 - 2 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | |||||
Pause | 12:00 | 1517 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Pontivy I | 6 - 4 | Thury-Harcourt II | |||||
Pause | 12:40 | 1518 | N3H2A | N3H2M - phase finale (2) | Acigné III | 2 - 3 | Saint-Omer II | |||||
Pause | 14:00 | 1520 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Nantes I | 5 - 3 | Chelles I |
2010-07-04 - Terrain 6 | Heure | 2010-07-04 - Terrain | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 08:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
1614 | N3H2B | N3H2D - phase finale (2) | Nantes I | 3 - 5 | Cestas II | 09:20 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause |