2013 Coupe de France Hommes 2nd tour zone B

  # Equipes Classement (pdf)
Qualifié 1 5004 Condé-sur-Vire I
Qualifié 2 3407 Montpellier I
Qualifié 3 3512 Acigné II
Qualifié 4 4415 Saint-Nazaire I
Qualifié 5 5006 Avranches I
Qualifié 6 3301 Cestas I
Qualifié 7 3707 Descartes I
Qualifié 8 6718 Strasbourg I
Eliminés 9 8901 Auxerre I
Eliminés 12 9101 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Eliminés 12 5006 Avranches III
Eliminés 12 6201 Saint-Omer II

Finale

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Condé-sur-Vire I 4 1 1 0 0 7 6 1
2 Montpellier I 1 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1

3ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné II 4 1 1 0 0 5 4 1
2 Saint-Nazaire I 1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1

5ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Avranches I 4 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Cestas I 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2

7ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Descartes I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Saint-Omer II 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 -5

9ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Corbeil-Essonnes I 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Avranches III 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

11ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Strasbourg I 4 1 1 0 0 8 6 2
2 Auxerre I 1 1 0 0 1 6 8 -2

1/2 finale 1

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Montpellier I 4 1 1 0 0 7 1 6
2 Saint-Nazaire I 1 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6

1/2 finale 2

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Condé-sur-Vire I 4 1 1 0 0 13 2 11
2 Acigné II 1 1 0 0 1 2 13 -11

Classement 5-8

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Cestas I 4 1 1 0 0 10 3 7
2 Avranches I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Descartes I 1 1 0 0 1 3 10 -7
4 Saint-Omer II 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 -5

Classement 9-12

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Auxerre I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Strasbourg I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Corbeil-Essonnes I 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 -5
4 Avranches III 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 -5

Repêchage

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Descartes I 4 1 1 0 0 9 2 7
2 Cestas I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Strasbourg I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
4 Avranches I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
5 Auxerre I 1 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7
6 Saint-Omer II 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 -5
7 Corbeil-Essonnes I 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 -5
8 Avranches III 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 -5

Poule A

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Nazaire I 8 2 2 0 0 12 1 11
2 Strasbourg I 5 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1
3 Avranches III 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 -10

Poule B

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Montpellier I 8 2 2 0 0 15 8 7
2 Avranches I 5 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
3 Cestas I 2 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5

Poule C

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné II 8 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
2 Descartes I 5 2 1 0 1 7 4 3
3 Corbeil-Essonnes I 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 -10

Poule D

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Condé-sur-Vire I 8 2 2 0 0 33 0 33
2 Auxerre I 5 2 1 0 1 5 28 -23
3 Saint-Omer II 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 -10