2024-05-12 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2024-05-12 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
23 | senior mixte | Lannion I | 1 - 8 | Pontivy I | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||
51 | senior mixte | Lannion II | 2 - 10 | Vannes II | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||
37 | senior mixte | Lannion I | 11 - 1 | Lannion II | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||
2 | senior mixte | Les Alligators I | 3 - 3 | Vannes II | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||
56 | senior mixte | Lannion II | 0 - 18 | Pontivy I | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||
57 | senior mixte | Lannion I | 5 - F | Vern-sur-Seiche III | 16:00 | Pause |
2024-06-08 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2024-06-08 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
119 | senior mixte | Saint-Domineuc IV | Lannion I | 09:15 | 120 | senior mixte | Les Alligators I | Lannion II | ||||
121 | senior mixte | Vern-sur-Seiche III | Ploërmel II | 10:00 | Pause | |||||||
122 | senior mixte | Dinard I | Vern-sur-Seiche III | 10:45 | 123 | senior mixte | Les Alligators I | Ploërmel II | ||||
125 | senior mixte | Acigné IV | Vern-sur-Seiche III | 11:30 | 124 | senior mixte | Ploërmel II | Lannion II | ||||
200 | senior mixte | (1er Poule A) | (4e Poule A) | 12:30 | 203 | senior mixte | (5e Poule A) | (1er Poule B) | ||||
101 | senior mixte | Dinard I | Les Alligators I | 13:00 | 103 | senior mixte | Saint-Grégoire III | Pontivy I | ||||
201 | senior mixte | (2nd Poule A) | (3e Poule A) | 13:15 | 204 | senior mixte | (6e Poule B) | (5e Poule B) | ||||
102 | senior mixte | Acigné IV | Ploërmel II | 13:45 | 104 | senior mixte | Vern-sur-Seiche III | Lannion II | ||||
205 | senior mixte | (Vainqueur match 204) | (4e Poule B) | 14:05 | Pause | |||||||
106 | senior mixte | Les Alligators I | Acigné IV | 14:30 | 105 | senior mixte | Saint-Domineuc IV | Vannes II | ||||
206 | senior mixte | (Vainqueur match 205) | (3e Poule B) | 14:55 | Pause | |||||||
107 | senior mixte | Saint-Grégoire III | Lannion I | 15:15 | 108 | senior mixte | Dinard I | Ploërmel II | ||||
208 | senior mixte | (Perdant match 200) | (Perdant match 201) | 15:45 | 207 | senior mixte | (Vainqueur match 206) | (2nd Poule B) | ||||
110 | senior mixte | Acigné IV | Lannion II | 16:00 | 109 | senior mixte | Pontivy I | Saint-Domineuc IV | ||||
209 | senior mixte | (Perdant match 203) | (Vainqueur match 207) | 16:35 | Pause | |||||||
111 | senior mixte | Vannes II | Lannion I | 16:45 | 112 | senior mixte | Les Alligators I | Vern-sur-Seiche III | ||||
210 | senior mixte | (Vainqueur match 200) | (Vainqueur match 201) | 17:00 | Pause | |||||||
114 | senior mixte | Saint-Grégoire III | Saint-Domineuc IV | 17:30 | 113 | senior mixte | Dinard I | Lannion II | ||||
115 | senior mixte | Pontivy I | Lannion I | 18:15 | 116 | senior mixte | Ploërmel II | Vern-sur-Seiche III | ||||
117 | senior mixte | Saint-Grégoire III | Vannes II | 19:00 | Pause |
2024-06-09 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2024-06-09 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
118 | senior mixte | (Equipe 2) | (Equipe 4) | 08:30 | 120 | senior mixte | (Equipe 6) | (Equipe 8) |