# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
08/04/2023 13:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 13:00 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
2 |
08/04/2023 13:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
3 |
08/04/2023 13:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Acigné 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
|
4 |
08/04/2023 13:40 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 13:40 - Terr 2
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
|
5 |
08/04/2023 14:20 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 14:20 - Terr 1
CR Bretagne 18
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
6 |
08/04/2023 14:20 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 14:20 - Terr 2
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
7 |
08/04/2023 15:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 15:00 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
8 |
08/04/2023 15:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
9 |
08/04/2023 15:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 15:40 - Terr 1
Acigné 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
|
10 |
08/04/2023 15:40 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 15:40 - Terr 2
Avranches 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
|
11 |
08/04/2023 16:20 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
CR Bretagne 18
|
|
12 |
08/04/2023 16:20 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 16:20 - Terr 2
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
13 |
08/04/2023 17:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
|
14 |
08/04/2023 17:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 17:00 - Terr 2
Périgueux 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
15 |
08/04/2023 17:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 17:40 - Terr 1
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
16 |
08/04/2023 17:40 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 17:40 - Terr 2
Acigné 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
|
17 |
08/04/2023 18:20 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
08/04 18:20 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
|
18 |
08/04/2023 18:20 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
08/04 18:20 - Terr 2
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
19 |
09/04/2023 09:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
20 |
09/04/2023 09:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
21 |
09/04/2023 10:20 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 10:20 - Terr 1
CR Bretagne 18
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
22 |
09/04/2023 11:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Acigné 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
23 |
09/04/2023 11:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
|
24 |
09/04/2023 12:20 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
25 |
09/04/2023 13:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
26 |
09/04/2023 13:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
09/04 13:40 - Terr 1
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
27 |
06/05/2023 12:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 12:00 - Terr 1
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
|
28 |
06/05/2023 12:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
29 |
06/05/2023 12:45 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
|
30 |
06/05/2023 12:45 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 12:45 - Terr 2
ERONDEL TIREAU Anatole
(Acigné 18 I)
CR Bretagne 18
|
|
31 |
06/05/2023 13:30 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
32 |
06/05/2023 13:30 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Avranches 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
33 |
06/05/2023 14:15 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 14:15 - Terr 1
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
|
34 |
06/05/2023 14:15 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 14:15 - Terr 2
Périgueux 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
35 |
06/05/2023 15:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 15:00 - Terr 1
ERONDEL TIREAU Anatole
(Acigné 18 I)
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
|
36 |
06/05/2023 15:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 15:00 - Terr 2
CR Bretagne 18
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
37 |
06/05/2023 15:45 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 15:45 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
|
38 |
06/05/2023 15:45 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 15:45 - Terr 2
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
39 |
06/05/2023 16:30 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
40 |
06/05/2023 16:30 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 16:30 - Terr 2
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
41 |
06/05/2023 17:15 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 17:15 - Terr 1
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
42 |
06/05/2023 17:15 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 17:15 - Terr 2
CR Bretagne 18
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
|
43 |
06/05/2023 18:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
06/05 18:00 - Terr 1
ERONDEL TIREAU Anatole
(Acigné 18 I)
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
44 |
06/05/2023 18:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
06/05 18:00 - Terr 2
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
45 |
07/05/2023 09:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
|
46 |
07/05/2023 09:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 09:00 - Terr 2
CR Bretagne 18
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
47 |
07/05/2023 09:45 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 09:45 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
48 |
07/05/2023 09:45 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 09:45 - Terr 2
RUAULT Antoine
(Acigné 18 I)
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
49 |
07/05/2023 10:30 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 10:30 - Terr 1
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
|
50 |
07/05/2023 10:30 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 10:30 - Terr 2
Avranches 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
51 |
07/05/2023 11:15 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
|
52 |
07/05/2023 11:15 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 11:15 - Terr 2
CR Bretagne 18
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
53 |
07/05/2023 12:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 12:00 - Terr 1
MEROT-HYRIEN Solale
(Acigné 18 I)
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
|
54 |
07/05/2023 12:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
55 |
07/05/2023 12:45 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 12:45 - Terr 1
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
56 |
07/05/2023 12:45 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 12:45 - Terr 2
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
57 |
07/05/2023 13:30 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
|
|
58 |
07/05/2023 13:30 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 13:30 - Terr 2
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
59 |
07/05/2023 14:15 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
07/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
|
60 |
07/05/2023 14:15 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
07/05 14:15 - Terr 2
ERONDEL TIREAU Anatole
(Acigné 18 I)
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
|
61 |
03/06/2023 13:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
75 |
03/06/2023 17:40 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
03/06 17:40 - Terr 2
CR Bretagne 18
|
|
64 |
03/06/2023 13:40 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
03/06 13:40 - Terr 2
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
|
63 |
03/06/2023 13:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
LOIR Matthieu
(Décines-Meyzieu 18 I) |
|
66 |
03/06/2023 14:20 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
03/06 14:20 - Terr 2
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
|
|
65 |
03/06/2023 14:20 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 14:20 - Terr 1
Acigné 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
|
68 |
03/06/2023 15:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
03/06 15:00 - Terr 2
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
67 |
03/06/2023 15:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 15:00 - Terr 1
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
70 |
03/06/2023 15:40 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
03/06 15:40 - Terr 2
Avranches 18 I
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
|
|
71 |
03/06/2023 16:20 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 16:20 - Terr 1
Avranches 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
69 |
03/06/2023 15:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 15:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
|
72 |
03/06/2023 16:20 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
03/06 16:20 - Terr 2
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
|
62 |
03/06/2023 13:00 |
Matchs allés | 2 |
03/06 13:00 - Terr 2
CR Bretagne 18
Périgueux 18 I
|
|
74 |
03/06/2023 17:40 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 17:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
|
73 |
03/06/2023 17:00 |
Matchs allés | 1 |
03/06 17:00 - Terr 1
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
|
8 |
04/06/2023 11:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule A | 2 |
04/06 11:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
16 |
23/09/2023 15:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
23/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Bretagne 18
|
1 |
04/06/2023 09:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
04/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
7 |
04/06/2023 11:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
04/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
13 |
23/09/2023 13:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
23/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
SECHET Joshua
(Saint-Domineuc 18 I)
ERONDEL TIREAU Anatole
(NAT-S) |
2 |
04/06/2023 09:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule A | 2 |
04/06 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
3 |
04/06/2023 09:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
04/06 09:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
10 |
04/06/2023 11:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule B | 2 |
04/06 11:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
CR Bretagne 18
|
18 |
23/09/2023 16:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
23/09 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
9 |
04/06/2023 11:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
04/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
14 |
23/09/2023 13:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
23/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
GHARBI Leo
(Décines-Meyzieu 18 I)
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
4 |
04/06/2023 09:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule B | 2 |
04/06 09:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné 18 I
CR Bretagne 18
|
5 |
04/06/2023 10:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule C | 1 |
04/06 10:20 - Terr 1
Poule C
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
12 |
04/06/2023 12:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule C | 2 |
04/06 12:20 - Terr 2
Poule C
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
Avranches 18 I
|
17 |
23/09/2023 15:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule C | 1 |
23/09 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule C
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
11 |
04/06/2023 12:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule C | 1 |
04/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Poule C
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
15 |
23/09/2023 14:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule C | 1 |
23/09 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule C
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
Périgueux 18 I
|
6 |
04/06/2023 10:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule C | 2 |
04/06 10:20 - Terr 2
Poule C
Avranches 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
23 |
23/09/2023 19:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule E | 2 |
23/09 19:00 - Terr 2
Poule E
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
22 |
23/09/2023 18:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule F | 2 |
23/09 18:20 - Terr 2
Poule F
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
24 |
23/09/2023 19:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 1-3 | 1 |
23/09 19:00 - Terr 1
Classement 1-3
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
29 |
24/09/2023 10:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 1-3 | 1 |
24/09 10:20 - Terr 1
Classement 1-3
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
Avranches 18 I
|
36 |
24/09/2023 09:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 1-3 | 2 |
24/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Classement 1-3
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
38 |
23/09/2023 17:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 1-3 | 2 |
23/09 17:40 - Terr 2
Classement 1-3
Avranches 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
31 |
24/09/2023 11:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 1-3 | 2 |
24/09 11:40 - Terr 2
Classement 1-3
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
33 |
24/09/2023 13:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 1-3 | 1 |
24/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Classement 1-3
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
39 |
24/09/2023 12:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 7-9 | 2 |
24/09 12:20 - Terr 2
Classement 7-9
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
32 |
24/09/2023 11:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 7-9 | 2 |
24/09 11:00 - Terr 2
Classement 7-9
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
28 |
24/09/2023 09:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 7-9 | 1 |
24/09 09:40 - Terr 1
Classement 7-9
Avranches 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
27 |
24/09/2023 09:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 4-6 | 1 |
24/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 4-6
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
30 |
24/09/2023 11:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 4-6 | 1 |
24/09 11:40 - Terr 1
Classement 4-6
CR Bretagne 18
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
34 |
24/09/2023 10:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 4-6 | 2 |
24/09 10:20 - Terr 2
Classement 4-6
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
19 |
23/09/2023 18:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 10-12 | 1 |
23/09 18:20 - Terr 1
Classement 10-12
Acigné 18 I
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
|
20 |
23/09/2023 17:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 10-12 | 1 |
23/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Classement 10-12
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Périgueux 18 I
|
35 |
24/09/2023 09:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 10-12 | 2 |
24/09 09:40 - Terr 2
Classement 10-12
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
25 |
24/09/2023 13:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 10-12 | 2 |
24/09 13:00 - Terr 2
Classement 10-12
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
37 |
24/09/2023 12:20 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 10-12 | 1 |
24/09 12:20 - Terr 1
Classement 10-12
Acigné 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
26 |
24/09/2023 11:00 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Classement 10-12 | 1 |
24/09 11:00 - Terr 1
Classement 10-12
BC Condé/Le Havre 18
Acigné 18 I
|
21 |
23/09/2023 17:40 |
1/2 Finales U18 | Poule D | 1 |
23/09 17:40 - Terr 1
Poule D
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Décines-Meyzieu 18 I
|
1 |
14/10/2023 11:00 |
Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
14/10 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
2 |
14/10/2023 11:40 |
Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
14/10 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
5 |
14/10/2023 13:40 |
Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
14/10 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
6 |
14/10/2023 14:20 |
Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
14/10 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
9 |
14/10/2023 16:20 |
Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
14/10 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
10 |
14/10/2023 17:00 |
Finales U18 | Poule A | 1 |
14/10 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
|
3 |
14/10/2023 12:20 |
Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
14/10 12:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
4 |
14/10/2023 13:00 |
Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
14/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
CR Guyane 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
7 |
14/10/2023 15:00 |
Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
14/10 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
8 |
14/10/2023 15:40 |
Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
14/10 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
CR Guyane 18 I
|
11 |
14/10/2023 17:40 |
Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
14/10 17:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Acigné 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
12 |
14/10/2023 18:20 |
Finales U18 | Poule B | 1 |
14/10 18:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
CR Guyane 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
15 |
15/10/2023 09:40 |
Finales U18 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
15/10 09:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
CR Guyane 18 I
|
16 |
15/10/2023 10:20 |
Finales U18 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
15/10 10:20 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Acigné 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
13 |
15/10/2023 08:20 |
Finales U18 | Classement 5-8 | 1 |
15/10 08:20 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
14 |
15/10/2023 09:00 |
Finales U18 | Classement 5-8 | 1 |
15/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
17 |
15/10/2023 11:00 |
Finales U18 | 7ème place | 1 |
15/10 11:00 - Terr 1
7ème place
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
18 |
15/10/2023 11:40 |
Finales U18 | 5ème place | 1 |
15/10 11:40 - Terr 1
5ème place
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
19 |
15/10/2023 12:20 |
Finales U18 | 3ème place | 1 |
15/10 12:20 - Terr 1
3ème place
Corbeil-Essonnes 18
CR Guyane 18 I
|
20 |
15/10/2023 13:40 |
Finales U18 | Finale | 1 |
15/10 13:40 - Terr 1
Finale
Acigné 18 I
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|