# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
101 |
02/07/2022 __:__ |
Hommes | Poule A | 1 |
02/07 __:__ - Terr 1
Poule A
|
105 |
02/07/2022 13:00 |
Hommes | Poule A | 1 |
02/07 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
MORIN Raphael
(Avranches I)
AUMONT Justin
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
109 |
02/07/2022 __:__ |
Hommes | Poule A | 1 |
02/07 __:__ - Terr 1
Poule A
|
102 |
02/07/2022 11:00 |
Hommes | Poule B | 1 |
02/07 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
PIQUET Landry
(Vertou I)
LEPESTEUR Anthony
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
106 |
02/07/2022 13:00 |
Hommes | Poule B | 2 |
02/07 13:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
DEMORIEUX Bastien
(Acigné II)
MAGRAS Martin
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
110 |
02/07/2022 15:40 |
Hommes | Poule B | 1 |
02/07 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
POLLET Willem
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
CHARDINE Luc
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
103 |
02/07/2022 11:40 |
Hommes | Poule C | 1 |
02/07 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule C
HIRBEC Antoine
(Acigné I)
DELATTRE Antoine
(Saint-Omer I) |
107 |
02/07/2022 13:40 |
Hommes | Poule C | 1 |
02/07 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule C
PIQUET Landry
(Vertou I)
DELATTRE Antoine
(Saint-Omer I) |
111 |
02/07/2022 15:40 |
Hommes | Poule C | 2 |
02/07 15:40 - Terr 2
Poule C
PIQUET Landry
(Vertou I)
DELATTRE Antoine
(Saint-Omer I) |
104 |
02/07/2022 11:40 |
Hommes | Poule D | 2 |
02/07 11:40 - Terr 2
Poule D
LOIR Matthieu
(Vertou I)
AUMONT Justin
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
108 |
02/07/2022 14:20 |
Hommes | Poule D | 1 |
02/07 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule D
ROBERT Arnaud
(Avranches I)
AUMONT Justin
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
112 |
02/07/2022 16:20 |
Hommes | Poule D | 1 |
02/07 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule D
SAULNIER Frederic
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/Vire)
COURTEILLE Julien
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
113 |
02/07/2022 17:00 |
Hommes | 1/4 finale | 1 |
02/07 17:00 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
MAGRAS Martin
(Saint-Grégoire I)
CHARDINE Luc
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
114 |
02/07/2022 17:00 |
Hommes | 1/4 finale | 2 |
02/07 17:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
MORIN Raphael
(Avranches I)
PEAN Florian
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
115 |
02/07/2022 18:00 |
Hommes | 1/4 finale | 1 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
AUMONT Justin
(Thury-Harcourt I)
PIQUET Landry
(Vertou I) |
116 |
02/07/2022 18:00 |
Hommes | 1/4 finale | 2 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
TUAL Remy
(Saint-Nazaire I)
DELATTRE Antoine
(Saint-Omer I) |
117 |
03/07/2022 09:00 |
Hommes | Poule E | 1 |
03/07 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule E
MAGRAS Martin
(Saint-Grégoire I)
TUAL Remy
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
123 |
03/07/2022 11:40 |
Hommes | Poule E | 1 |
03/07 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule E
COURTEILLE Julien
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
MORIN Raphael
(Avranches I) |
120 |
03/07/2022 10:20 |
Hommes | Poule E | 1 |
03/07 10:20 - Terr 1
Poule E
CHARDINE Luc
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
DELATTRE Antoine
(Saint-Omer I) |
122 |
03/07/2022 11:00 |
Hommes | Classement 5-8 | 2 |
03/07 11:00 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
AUMONT Justin
(Thury-Harcourt I)
CORNIC Alan
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
121 |
03/07/2022 11:00 |
Hommes | Classement 5-8 | 1 |
03/07 11:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
DELATTRE Antoine
(Saint-Omer I)
MORIN Raphael
(Avranches I) |
118 |
03/07/2022 09:40 |
Hommes | 1/2 finale | 1 |
03/07 09:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
PIQUET Landry
(Vertou I)
MAGRAS Martin
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
119 |
03/07/2022 09:40 |
Hommes | 1/2 finale | 2 |
03/07 09:40 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
DREUX Maxime
(Saint-Nazaire I)
PEAN Florian
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
124 |
03/07/2022 12:30 |
Hommes | 9ème place | 1 |
03/07 12:30 - Terr 1
9ème place
Avranches I
Pont-d'Ouilly II
|
125 |
03/07/2022 13:00 |
Hommes | 7ème place | 1 |
03/07 13:00 - Terr 1
7ème place
DELATTRE Antoine
(Saint-Omer I)
AUMONT Justin
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
126 |
03/07/2022 13:40 |
Hommes | 5ème place | 1 |
03/07 13:40 - Terr 1
5ème place
HIRBEC Antoine
(Acigné I)
CHARDINE Luc
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
127 |
03/07/2022 14:20 |
Hommes | 3ème place | 1 |
03/07 14:20 - Terr 1
3ème place
PIQUET Landry
(Vertou I)
LEMARCHAND Guillaume
(Acigné II) |
128 |
03/07/2022 15:00 |
Hommes | Finale | 1 |
03/07 15:00 - Terr 1
Finale
LEPESTEUR Anthony
(Saint-Grégoire I)
PEAN Florian
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
1 |
02/07/2022 12:20 |
Hommes | Break | 1 |
02/07 12:20 - Terr 1
Break
|
2 |
02/07/2022 15:00 |
Hommes | Break | 1 |
02/07 15:00 - Terr 1
Break
|
4 |
02/07/2022 17:40 |
Hommes | Break | 1 |
02/07 17:40 - Terr 1
Break
|
3 |
02/07/2022 16:40 |
Hommes | Break | 1 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 1
Break
|
5 |
03/07/2022 12:20 |
Hommes | Break | 1 |
03/07 12:20 - Terr 1
Break
|