# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
101 |
15/09/2018 09:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 5 |
15/09 09:40 - Terr 5
Poule A
Potos Team
Potos Team
|
102 |
15/09/2018 11:00 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
15/09 11:00 - Terr 4
Poule A
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
103 |
16/09/2018 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
16/09 08:35 - Terr 4
Poule A
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
104 |
15/09/2018 16:20 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 5 |
15/09 16:20 - Terr 5
Poule A
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
105 |
15/09/2018 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 2 |
15/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
106 |
15/09/2018 16:20 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
107 |
15/09/2018 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Potos Team
Potos Team
|
108 |
15/09/2018 15:00 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
15/09 15:00 - Terr 4
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
109 |
16/09/2018 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
16/09 08:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Potos Team
Potos Team
|
110 |
15/09/2018 09:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 09:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
111 |
16/09/2018 09:45 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
16/09 09:45 - Terr 4
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
112 |
15/09/2018 12:20 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 5 |
15/09 12:20 - Terr 5
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
113 |
15/09/2018 12:20 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 12:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
114 |
15/09/2018 15:00 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
115 |
15/09/2018 11:00 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
116 |
15/09/2018 09:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
15/09 09:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
117 |
15/09/2018 11:00 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
15/09 11:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
118 |
16/09/2018 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
16/09 08:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
119 |
15/09/2018 16:20 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
15/09 16:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
120 |
15/09/2018 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
15/09 13:40 - Terr 4
Poule B
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
121 |
15/09/2018 16:20 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
15/09 16:20 - Terr 4
Poule B
East End I
East End I
|
122 |
15/09/2018 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 5 |
15/09 13:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
123 |
15/09/2018 15:00 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
15/09 15:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
124 |
16/09/2018 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
16/09 08:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
125 |
15/09/2018 09:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
15/09 09:40 - Terr 3
Poule B
East End I
East End I
|
126 |
16/09/2018 09:45 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
16/09 09:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
127 |
15/09/2018 12:20 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
15/09 12:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
128 |
15/09/2018 12:20 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
15/09 12:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire For Ever
Condé-sur-Vire For Ever
|
129 |
15/09/2018 15:00 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 5 |
15/09 15:00 - Terr 5
Poule B
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
130 |
15/09/2018 11:00 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 5 |
15/09 11:00 - Terr 5
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire For Ever
Condé-sur-Vire For Ever
|
131 |
16/09/2018 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (9-12) | 2 |
16/09 10:55 - Terr 2
Classement (9-12)
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
132 |
16/09/2018 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (9-12) | 3 |
16/09 10:55 - Terr 3
Classement (9-12)
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
133 |
16/09/2018 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (5-8) | 4 |
16/09 10:55 - Terr 4
Classement (5-8)
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
134 |
16/09/2018 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
16/09 10:55 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
Potos Team
Potos Team
|
135 |
16/09/2018 12:40 |
Div 1 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
16/09 12:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
136 |
16/09/2018 12:40 |
Div 1 | 1/2 finale | 2 |
16/09 12:40 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
137 |
16/09/2018 12:40 |
Div 1 | 11ème place | 3 |
16/09 12:40 - Terr 3
11ème place
Condé-sur-Vire For Ever
Condé-sur-Vire For Ever
|
138 |
16/09/2018 12:05 |
Div 1 | 9ème place | 1 |
16/09 12:05 - Terr 1
9ème place
East End I
East End I
|
139 |
16/09/2018 13:50 |
Div 1 | 7ème place | 2 |
16/09 13:50 - Terr 2
7ème place
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
140 |
16/09/2018 13:50 |
Div 1 | 5ème place | 1 |
16/09 13:50 - Terr 1
5ème place
CR Bretagne 21
CR Bretagne 21
|
141 |
16/09/2018 13:50 |
Div 1 | 3ème place | 4 |
16/09 13:50 - Terr 4
3ème place
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
142 |
16/09/2018 16:30 |
Div 1 | Finale | 4 |
16/09 16:30 - Terr 4
Finale
(Vainqueur match 141)
(Vainqueur match 141)
|
201 |
15/09/2018 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule E | 5 |
15/09 09:00 - Terr 5
Poule E
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
202 |
15/09/2018 13:00 |
Div 2 | Poule E | 5 |
15/09 13:00 - Terr 5
Poule E
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
203 |
15/09/2018 14:20 |
Div 2 | Poule E | 5 |
15/09 14:20 - Terr 5
Poule E
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
204 |
15/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule E | 5 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 5
Poule E
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
205 |
15/09/2018 11:40 |
Div 2 | Poule E | 1 |
15/09 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule E
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
206 |
15/09/2018 15:40 |
Div 2 | Poule E | 4 |
15/09 15:40 - Terr 4
Poule E
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
213 |
15/09/2018 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule F | 1 |
15/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule F
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
|
214 |
15/09/2018 13:00 |
Div 2 | Poule F | 1 |
15/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule F
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
215 |
15/09/2018 14:20 |
Div 2 | Poule F | 1 |
15/09 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule F
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
216 |
15/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule F | 1 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 1
Poule F
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
217 |
15/09/2018 11:40 |
Div 2 | Poule F | 4 |
15/09 11:40 - Terr 4
Poule F
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
218 |
15/09/2018 15:40 |
Div 2 | Poule F | 1 |
15/09 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule F
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
207 |
15/09/2018 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule G | 2 |
15/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule G
Les Ramoneuses
Les Ramoneuses
|
208 |
15/09/2018 13:00 |
Div 2 | Poule G | 2 |
15/09 13:00 - Terr 2
Poule G
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
209 |
15/09/2018 14:20 |
Div 2 | Poule G | 2 |
15/09 14:20 - Terr 2
Poule G
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
210 |
15/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule G | 2 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 2
Poule G
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
211 |
15/09/2018 11:40 |
Div 2 | Poule G | 2 |
15/09 11:40 - Terr 2
Poule G
Les Ramoneuses
Les Ramoneuses
|
212 |
15/09/2018 15:40 |
Div 2 | Poule G | 2 |
15/09 15:40 - Terr 2
Poule G
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
219 |
15/09/2018 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 3 |
15/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule H
Lochrist II
Lochrist II
|
220 |
15/09/2018 13:00 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 3 |
15/09 13:00 - Terr 3
Poule H
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
221 |
15/09/2018 14:20 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 3 |
15/09 14:20 - Terr 3
Poule H
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
222 |
15/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 3 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 3
Poule H
Cargo
Cargo
|
223 |
15/09/2018 11:40 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 5 |
15/09 11:40 - Terr 5
Poule H
Lochrist II
Lochrist II
|
224 |
15/09/2018 15:40 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 5 |
15/09 15:40 - Terr 5
Poule H
Cargo
Cargo
|
225 |
15/09/2018 17:00 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 2 |
15/09 17:00 - Terr 2
Poule I
Cargo
Cargo
|
226 |
16/09/2018 08:00 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 4 |
16/09 08:00 - Terr 4
Poule I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
227 |
16/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 5 |
16/09 10:20 - Terr 5
Poule I
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
228 |
16/09/2018 11:30 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 4 |
16/09 11:30 - Terr 4
Poule I
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
|
229 |
16/09/2018 09:10 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 4 |
16/09 09:10 - Terr 4
Poule I
Cargo
Cargo
|
230 |
15/09/2018 18:20 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 4 |
15/09 18:20 - Terr 4
Poule I
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
|
237 |
15/09/2018 17:00 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 5 |
15/09 17:00 - Terr 5
Poule J
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
238 |
16/09/2018 08:00 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 1 |
16/09 08:00 - Terr 1
Poule J
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
239 |
16/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 1 |
16/09 10:20 - Terr 1
Poule J
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
240 |
16/09/2018 11:30 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 1 |
16/09 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule J
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
241 |
16/09/2018 09:10 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 1 |
16/09 09:10 - Terr 1
Poule J
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
242 |
15/09/2018 18:20 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 1 |
15/09 18:20 - Terr 1
Poule J
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
231 |
15/09/2018 17:00 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 4 |
15/09 17:00 - Terr 4
Poule K
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
232 |
16/09/2018 08:00 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 2 |
16/09 08:00 - Terr 2
Poule K
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
233 |
16/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 2 |
16/09 10:20 - Terr 2
Poule K
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
234 |
16/09/2018 11:30 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 2 |
16/09 11:30 - Terr 2
Poule K
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
235 |
16/09/2018 09:10 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 2 |
16/09 09:10 - Terr 2
Poule K
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
236 |
15/09/2018 18:20 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 2 |
15/09 18:20 - Terr 2
Poule K
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
243 |
15/09/2018 17:00 |
Div 2 | Poule L | 1 |
15/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule L
Lochrist II
Lochrist II
|
244 |
16/09/2018 08:00 |
Div 2 | Poule L | 3 |
16/09 08:00 - Terr 3
Poule L
Les Ramoneuses
Les Ramoneuses
|
245 |
16/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule L | 6 |
16/09 10:20 - Terr 6
Poule L
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
246 |
16/09/2018 11:30 |
Div 2 | Poule L | 3 |
16/09 11:30 - Terr 3
Poule L
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
247 |
16/09/2018 09:10 |
Div 2 | Poule L | 3 |
16/09 09:10 - Terr 3
Poule L
Lochrist II
Lochrist II
|
248 |
15/09/2018 18:20 |
Div 2 | Poule L | 3 |
15/09 18:20 - Terr 3
Poule L
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
249 |
16/09/2018 13:15 |
Div 2 | 15ème place | 1 |
16/09 13:15 - Terr 1
15ème place
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
CR Pays-de-Loire 18
|
250 |
16/09/2018 13:15 |
Div 2 | 13ème place | 2 |
16/09 13:15 - Terr 2
13ème place
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
251 |
16/09/2018 12:40 |
Div 2 | 11ème place | 6 |
16/09 12:40 - Terr 6
11ème place
Cargo
Cargo
|
252 |
16/09/2018 12:40 |
Div 2 | 9ème place | 5 |
16/09 12:40 - Terr 5
9ème place
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
253 |
16/09/2018 14:30 |
Div 2 | 7ème place | 2 |
16/09 14:30 - Terr 2
7ème place
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
254 |
16/09/2018 13:50 |
Div 2 | 5ème place | 3 |
16/09 13:50 - Terr 3
5ème place
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
255 |
16/09/2018 12:40 |
Div 2 | 3ème place | 4 |
16/09 12:40 - Terr 4
3ème place
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
256 |
16/09/2018 15:10 |
Div 2 | Finale | 4 |
16/09 15:10 - Terr 4
Finale
(Vainqueur match 255)
(Vainqueur match 255)
|
301 |
15/09/2018 09:00 |
Div 3 | Poule M | 4 |
15/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Poule M
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
|
302 |
15/09/2018 11:40 |
Div 3 | Poule M | 3 |
15/09 11:40 - Terr 3
Poule M
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
303 |
15/09/2018 13:40 |
Div 3 | Poule M | 6 |
15/09 13:40 - Terr 6
Poule M
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
|
304 |
15/09/2018 09:00 |
Div 3 | Poule N | 6 |
15/09 09:00 - Terr 6
Poule N
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
|
305 |
15/09/2018 11:40 |
Div 3 | Poule N | 6 |
15/09 11:40 - Terr 6
Poule N
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
306 |
15/09/2018 13:40 |
Div 3 | Poule N | 3 |
15/09 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule N
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
307 |
15/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 3 | Poule O | 4 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 4
Poule O
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
|
308 |
15/09/2018 12:20 |
Div 3 | Poule O | 6 |
15/09 12:20 - Terr 6
Poule O
Périgueux 1
Périgueux 1
|
309 |
15/09/2018 15:00 |
Div 3 | Poule O | 6 |
15/09 15:00 - Terr 6
Poule O
Chelles III
Chelles III
|
310 |
15/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 3 | Poule P | 6 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 6
Poule P
Vannes I
Vannes I
|
311 |
15/09/2018 12:20 |
Div 3 | Poule P | 4 |
15/09 12:20 - Terr 4
Poule P
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
312 |
15/09/2018 15:00 |
Div 3 | Poule P | 3 |
15/09 15:00 - Terr 3
Poule P
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
313 |
15/09/2018 16:20 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 6 |
15/09 16:20 - Terr 6
Poule Q
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
314 |
16/09/2018 08:35 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
16/09 08:35 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
|
315 |
16/09/2018 10:55 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
16/09 10:55 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
|
316 |
16/09/2018 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
16/09 12:05 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
317 |
16/09/2018 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
16/09 09:45 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
318 |
15/09/2018 16:20 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 3 |
15/09 16:20 - Terr 3
Poule Q
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
319 |
15/09/2018 17:40 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 4 |
15/09 17:40 - Terr 4
Poule R
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
320 |
16/09/2018 08:35 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
16/09 08:35 - Terr 6
Poule R
Chelles III
Chelles III
|
321 |
16/09/2018 10:55 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
16/09 10:55 - Terr 6
Poule R
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
322 |
16/09/2018 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
16/09 12:05 - Terr 6
Poule R
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
323 |
16/09/2018 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
16/09 09:45 - Terr 6
Poule R
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
324 |
15/09/2018 17:40 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 1 |
15/09 17:40 - Terr 1
Poule R
Chelles III
Chelles III
|
325 |
15/09/2018 17:40 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 2 |
15/09 17:40 - Terr 2
Poule S
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
326 |
16/09/2018 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 1 |
16/09 09:45 - Terr 1
Poule S
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
327 |
16/09/2018 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 2 |
16/09 12:05 - Terr 2
Poule S
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
|
328 |
16/09/2018 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 3 |
16/09 12:05 - Terr 3
Poule S
Chelles III
Chelles III
|
329 |
16/09/2018 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 3 |
16/09 09:45 - Terr 3
Poule S
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
330 |
15/09/2018 17:40 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 3 |
15/09 17:40 - Terr 3
Poule S
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
331 |
16/09/2018 14:30 |
Div 3 | 11ème place | 3 |
16/09 14:30 - Terr 3
11ème place
(Perdant match 335)
(Perdant match 335)
|
332 |
16/09/2018 13:15 |
Div 3 | 9ème place | 6 |
16/09 13:15 - Terr 6
9ème place
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
|
333 |
16/09/2018 13:15 |
Div 3 | 7ème place | 5 |
16/09 13:15 - Terr 5
7ème place
Périgueux 1
Périgueux 1
|
334 |
16/09/2018 13:15 |
Div 3 | 5ème place | 3 |
16/09 13:15 - Terr 3
5ème place
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
335 |
16/09/2018 13:15 |
Div 3 | 3ème place | 4 |
16/09 13:15 - Terr 4
3ème place
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
336 |
16/09/2018 14:30 |
Div 3 | Finale | 4 |
16/09 14:30 - Terr 4
Finale
(Vainqueur match 335)
(Vainqueur match 335)
|
401 |
15/09/2018 09:40 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 4 |
15/09 09:40 - Terr 4
Poule U
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
402 |
15/09/2018 13:00 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
15/09 13:00 - Terr 6
Poule U
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
403 |
15/09/2018 15:40 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
15/09 15:40 - Terr 6
Poule U
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
404 |
15/09/2018 17:00 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
15/09 17:00 - Terr 6
Poule U
CD Loire-Atlantique -15 I
CD Loire-Atlantique -15 I
|
405 |
15/09/2018 14:20 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
15/09 14:20 - Terr 6
Poule U
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
406 |
15/09/2018 11:00 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 3 |
15/09 11:00 - Terr 3
Poule U
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
407 |
15/09/2018 09:40 |
Div 4 | Poule V | 6 |
15/09 09:40 - Terr 6
Poule V
CR Bretagne I F
CR Bretagne I F
|
408 |
15/09/2018 13:00 |
Div 4 | Poule V | 4 |
15/09 13:00 - Terr 4
Poule V
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
|
409 |
15/09/2018 15:40 |
Div 4 | Poule V | 3 |
15/09 15:40 - Terr 3
Poule V
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
410 |
15/09/2018 17:00 |
Div 4 | Poule V | 3 |
15/09 17:00 - Terr 3
Poule V
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
411 |
15/09/2018 14:20 |
Div 4 | Poule V | 4 |
15/09 14:20 - Terr 4
Poule V
CR Bretagne I F
CR Bretagne I F
|
412 |
15/09/2018 11:00 |
Div 4 | Poule V | 6 |
15/09 11:00 - Terr 6
Poule V
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
413 |
16/09/2018 08:00 |
Div 4 | 1/4 finale | 5 |
16/09 08:00 - Terr 5
1/4 finale
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
414 |
16/09/2018 08:00 |
Div 4 | 1/4 finale | 6 |
16/09 08:00 - Terr 6
1/4 finale
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
|
415 |
16/09/2018 09:10 |
Div 4 | 1/4 finale | 5 |
16/09 09:10 - Terr 5
1/4 finale
CD Loire-Atlantique -15 I
CD Loire-Atlantique -15 I
|
416 |
16/09/2018 09:10 |
Div 4 | 1/4 finale | 6 |
16/09 09:10 - Terr 6
1/4 finale
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
419 |
16/09/2018 11:30 |
Div 4 | Classement (5-8) | 5 |
16/09 11:30 - Terr 5
Classement (5-8)
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
420 |
16/09/2018 11:30 |
Div 4 | Classement (5-8) | 6 |
16/09 11:30 - Terr 6
Classement (5-8)
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
417 |
16/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 4 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
16/09 10:20 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
CR Bretagne I F
CR Bretagne I F
|
418 |
16/09/2018 10:20 |
Div 4 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
16/09 10:20 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
|
421 |
16/09/2018 13:50 |
Div 4 | 7ème place | 6 |
16/09 13:50 - Terr 6
7ème place
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
422 |
16/09/2018 13:50 |
Div 4 | 5ème place | 5 |
16/09 13:50 - Terr 5
5ème place
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
423 |
16/09/2018 12:05 |
Div 4 | 3ème place | 4 |
16/09 12:05 - Terr 4
3ème place
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
424 |
16/09/2018 15:50 |
Div 4 | Finale | 4 |
16/09 15:50 - Terr 4
Finale
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|