# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
03/03/2018 12:30 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
03/03 12:30 - Terr
Orsay
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
2 |
03/03/2018 13:15 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
03/03 13:15 - Terr
Orsay
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
3 |
03/03/2018 14:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
03/03 14:00 - Terr
Orsay
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
|
4 |
03/03/2018 14:45 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
03/03 14:45 - Terr
Orsay
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
5 |
03/03/2018 15:30 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
03/03 15:30 - Terr
Orsay
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
|
6 |
03/03/2018 16:15 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
03/03 16:15 - Terr
Orsay
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Soula J.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
7 |
03/03/2018 17:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
03/03 17:00 - Terr
Orsay
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
8 |
04/03/2018 10:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 10:00 - Terr
Orsay
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
9 |
04/03/2018 10:45 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 10:45 - Terr
Orsay
Vignet E.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Leconte M.
(Avranches III) |
|
10 |
04/03/2018 11:30 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 11:30 - Terr
Orsay
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
11 |
04/03/2018 12:15 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 12:15 - Terr
Orsay
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
12 |
04/03/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 13:00 - Terr
Orsay
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
13 |
04/03/2018 13:45 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 13:45 - Terr
Orsay
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
|
14 |
04/03/2018 14:30 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 14:30 - Terr
Orsay
Leconte M.
(Avranches III)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
15 |
04/03/2018 15:15 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 15:15 - Terr
Orsay
Vignet E.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Leconte M.
(Avranches III) |
|
16 |
04/03/2018 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Orsay |
04/03 16:00 - Terr
Orsay
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
26 |
24/03/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
28 |
24/03/2018 13:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 13:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
30 |
24/03/2018 14:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 14:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
32 |
24/03/2018 15:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 15:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Plichon V.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
34 |
24/03/2018 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Leconte M.
(Avranches III)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
37 |
24/03/2018 16:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 16:45 - Terr 2
Vertou
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
38 |
24/03/2018 17:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 17:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
41 |
24/03/2018 18:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 18:15 - Terr 2
Vertou
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
42 |
25/03/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
44 |
25/03/2018 09:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
46 |
25/03/2018 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Plichon V.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
48 |
25/03/2018 11:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
49 |
25/03/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Marchand M. A.
(Agen III)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
53 |
25/03/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Plichon V.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
55 |
25/03/2018 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 14:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
27 |
24/03/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 13:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
29 |
24/03/2018 13:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 13:45 - Terr 2
Vertou
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
31 |
24/03/2018 14:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 14:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
33 |
24/03/2018 15:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 15:15 - Terr 2
Vertou
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
35 |
24/03/2018 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 16:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
36 |
24/03/2018 16:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 16:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
39 |
24/03/2018 17:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
24/03 17:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
40 |
24/03/2018 18:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
24/03 18:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Regis A.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
43 |
25/03/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
25/03 09:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
45 |
25/03/2018 09:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
25/03 09:45 - Terr 2
Vertou
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
47 |
25/03/2018 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
25/03 10:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Cabus T.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
50 |
25/03/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
25/03 12:00 - Terr 2
Vertou
Leconte M.
(Avranches III)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
51 |
25/03/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 12:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
54 |
25/03/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
25/03 13:30 - Terr 2
Vertou
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
56 |
25/03/2018 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
25/03 14:15 - Terr 2
Vertou
Legall F.
(Ck De Vertou)
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
52 |
25/03/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 2 |
25/03 12:45 - Terr 2
Vertou
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Regis A.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
57 |
25/03/2018 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vertou | 1 |
25/03 15:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
75 |
14/04/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
14/04 13:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Marchand M. A.
(Agen III)
Leconte M.
(Avranches III) |
|
76 |
14/04/2018 13:45 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
14/04 13:45 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
|
77 |
14/04/2018 14:30 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
14/04 14:30 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Cabus T.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
|
78 |
14/04/2018 15:15 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
14/04 15:15 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
79 |
14/04/2018 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
14/04 16:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Marchand M. A.
(Agen III)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
80 |
14/04/2018 16:45 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
14/04 16:45 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Jenback C.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
81 |
14/04/2018 17:30 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
14/04 17:30 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
82 |
15/04/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 09:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Leconte M.
(Avranches III) |
|
83 |
15/04/2018 09:45 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 09:45 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
84 |
15/04/2018 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 10:30 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
85 |
15/04/2018 11:15 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 11:15 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
86 |
15/04/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 12:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
87 |
15/04/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 12:45 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
|
88 |
15/04/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 13:30 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
89 |
15/04/2018 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 14:15 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
|
90 |
15/04/2018 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 15:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Marchand M. A.
(Agen III)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
91 |
15/04/2018 15:45 |
N4 Hommes | Château-Thébaud |
15/04 15:45 - Terr
Château-Thébaud
Cabus T.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
|
92 |
12/05/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
93 |
12/05/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
94 |
12/05/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
95 |
12/05/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 12:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Le Richom M.
(Agen III)
Vignet E.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
96 |
12/05/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Poppe T.
(Tourcoing I) |
97 |
12/05/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
98 |
12/05/2018 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
99 |
12/05/2018 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 14:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
100 |
12/05/2018 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
101 |
12/05/2018 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 15:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Morand F.
(Chambéry I) |
102 |
12/05/2018 15:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 15:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
103 |
12/05/2018 15:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 15:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
104 |
12/05/2018 16:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
105 |
12/05/2018 16:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 16:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
106 |
12/05/2018 17:15 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 17:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
107 |
12/05/2018 17:15 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 17:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
108 |
12/05/2018 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
109 |
12/05/2018 18:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 18:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Jenback C.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
110 |
12/05/2018 18:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 18:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
111 |
12/05/2018 18:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
12/05 18:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
112 |
12/05/2018 19:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
12/05 19:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
113 |
13/05/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
13/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Poppe T.
(Tourcoing I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
114 |
13/05/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
13/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
115 |
13/05/2018 09:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
13/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
116 |
13/05/2018 09:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
13/05 09:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Morand F.
(Chambéry I) |
117 |
13/05/2018 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
13/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
118 |
13/05/2018 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
13/05 10:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
119 |
13/05/2018 11:15 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
13/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
120 |
13/05/2018 11:15 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
13/05 11:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Jenback C.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
121 |
13/05/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
13/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
122 |
13/05/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
13/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
123 |
13/05/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
13/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
124 |
13/05/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
13/05 12:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
125 |
13/05/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
13/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Le Richom M.
(Agen III)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
126 |
13/05/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
13/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
147 |
09/06/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 13:00 - Terr
Agen
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
|
148 |
09/06/2018 13:45 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 13:45 - Terr
Agen
Le Richom M.
(Agen III)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
149 |
09/06/2018 14:30 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 14:30 - Terr
Agen
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Morand F.
(Chambéry I) |
|
150 |
09/06/2018 15:15 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 15:15 - Terr
Agen
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
|
151 |
09/06/2018 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 16:00 - Terr
Agen
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
152 |
09/06/2018 16:45 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 16:45 - Terr
Agen
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Jenback C.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I) |
|
153 |
09/06/2018 17:30 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 17:30 - Terr
Agen
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
|
154 |
09/06/2018 18:15 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 18:15 - Terr
Agen
Le Richom M.
(Agen III)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
|
155 |
09/06/2018 19:00 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
09/06 19:00 - Terr
Agen
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
156 |
10/06/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
10/06 09:00 - Terr
Agen
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
|
157 |
10/06/2018 09:45 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
10/06 09:45 - Terr
Agen
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
158 |
10/06/2018 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
10/06 10:30 - Terr
Agen
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
|
159 |
10/06/2018 11:15 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
10/06 11:15 - Terr
Agen
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
|
160 |
10/06/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
10/06 12:00 - Terr
Agen
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
161 |
10/06/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Agen |
10/06 12:45 - Terr
Agen
Gouyou B.
(Ck Club De L'agenais)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
|
15162 |
07/07/2018 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 11:00 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
15163 |
07/07/2018 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 11:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Loir M.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
15164 |
07/07/2018 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 12:20 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen III) |
15165 |
07/07/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 13:00 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Vignet E.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Begue D.
(Ck De Vertou) |
15173 |
07/07/2018 19:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 19:00 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Boudart S.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
15166 |
07/07/2018 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 13:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Loir M.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
15167 |
07/07/2018 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 14:20 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Poppe T.
(Tou)
Morand F.
(Chambéry I) |
15168 |
07/07/2018 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 15:00 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
15169 |
07/07/2018 15:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 15:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
15170 |
07/07/2018 16:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 16:20 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
15171 |
07/07/2018 17:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 17:00 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Lebourgeois A.
(Verneuil-sur-Seine I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
15172 |
07/07/2018 17:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 17:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Gouyou B.
(Agen III)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
15175 |
07/07/2018 19:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 19:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Vignet E.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
15174 |
07/07/2018 18:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
07/07 18:20 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
15176 |
08/07/2018 08:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
08/07 08:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
15177 |
08/07/2018 09:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
08/07 09:20 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
15178 |
08/07/2018 10:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
08/07 10:00 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Marchand M. A.
(Agen III)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
15179 |
08/07/2018 10:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
08/07 10:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Morand F.
(Chambéry I) |
15180 |
08/07/2018 11:20 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
08/07 11:20 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Loir M.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
15181 |
08/07/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
08/07 12:00 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Begue D.
(Ck De Vertou) |
15182 |
08/07/2018 12:40 |
N4 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 5 |
08/07 12:40 - Terr 5
Saint-Omer
Poppe T.
(Tourcoing I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
18 |
04/03/2018 10:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 10:45 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
|
17 |
04/03/2018 10:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 10:00 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
|
19 |
04/03/2018 11:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 11:30 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Le Richom M.
(Agen III) |
|
20 |
04/03/2018 12:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 12:15 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Marchand M. A.
(Agen III)
Cabus T.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
|
21 |
04/03/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 13:00 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
|
22 |
04/03/2018 13:45 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 13:45 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
23 |
04/03/2018 14:30 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 14:30 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
|
24 |
04/03/2018 15:15 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 15:15 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Lebret G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
|
25 |
04/03/2018 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche |
04/03 16:00 - Terr
Vern-sur-Seiche
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
|
127 |
09/06/2018 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 11:00 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
128 |
09/06/2018 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 11:40 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
|
129 |
09/06/2018 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 12:20 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Leconte M.
(Avranches III) |
|
130 |
09/06/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 13:00 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
131 |
09/06/2018 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 13:40 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
|
132 |
09/06/2018 14:20 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 14:20 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
133 |
09/06/2018 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 15:00 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Leconte M.
(Avranches III)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
134 |
09/06/2018 15:40 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 15:40 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
135 |
09/06/2018 16:20 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 16:20 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
|
136 |
09/06/2018 17:00 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 17:00 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
137 |
09/06/2018 17:40 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 17:40 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
138 |
09/06/2018 18:20 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
09/06 18:20 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
|
139 |
10/06/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 09:00 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
|
140 |
10/06/2018 09:40 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 09:40 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Lemaire G.
(NAT-C)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
|
141 |
10/06/2018 10:20 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 10:20 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
142 |
10/06/2018 11:00 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 11:00 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Leconte M.
(Avranches III) |
|
143 |
10/06/2018 11:40 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 11:40 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
144 |
10/06/2018 12:20 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 12:20 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Leconte M.
(Avranches III)
Lemaire G.
(NAT-C) |
|
145 |
10/06/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 13:00 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
146 |
10/06/2018 13:40 |
N4 Hommes | Montigny en Gohelle |
10/06 13:40 - Terr
Montigny en Gohelle
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
58 |
14/04/2018 13:00 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
14/04 13:00 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
|
59 |
14/04/2018 13:45 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
14/04 13:45 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
60 |
14/04/2018 14:30 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
14/04 14:30 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
61 |
14/04/2018 15:15 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
14/04 15:15 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
|
62 |
14/04/2018 16:00 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
14/04 16:00 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Morand F.
(Chambéry I) |
|
63 |
14/04/2018 16:45 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
14/04 16:45 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Loir M.
(NAT-C) |
|
64 |
14/04/2018 17:30 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
14/04 17:30 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
65 |
15/04/2018 09:00 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 09:00 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
66 |
15/04/2018 09:45 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 09:45 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
|
67 |
15/04/2018 10:30 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 10:30 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |
|
68 |
15/04/2018 11:15 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 11:15 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Wos K.
(Avion I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
|
69 |
15/04/2018 12:00 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 12:00 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Wos K.
(Avion I) |
|
70 |
15/04/2018 12:45 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 12:45 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Legall F.
(Vertou II) |
|
71 |
15/04/2018 13:30 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 13:30 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
|
72 |
15/04/2018 14:15 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 14:15 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
|
73 |
15/04/2018 15:00 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 15:00 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Morand F.
(Chambéry I) |
|
74 |
15/04/2018 15:45 |
N4 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre |
15/04 15:45 - Terr
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Legall F.
(Vertou II)
Blondaud R.
(Thury-Harcourt III) |