2020-02-08 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-02-08 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 N1 Hommes   Acigné I 6 - 2 Saint-Omer I 10:00 Pause
2 N1 Hommes   Avranches I 3 - 0 Saint-Nazaire I 10:40 Pause
3 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 3 - 7 Strasbourg I 11:20 Pause
4 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I 8 - 1 Saint-Omer I 12:00 Pause
5 N1 Hommes   Acigné I 4 - 4 Avranches I 12:40 Pause
6 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 1 - 3 Saint-Nazaire I 13:20 Pause
7 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I 3 - 2 Strasbourg I 14:00 Pause
8 N1 Hommes   Avranches I 0 - 4 Montpellier I 14:40 Pause
9 N1 Hommes   Acigné I 12 - 3 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 15:20 Pause
10 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I 3 - 5 Saint-Omer I 16:00 Pause
11 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I 5 - 3 Strasbourg I 16:40 Pause
12 N1 Hommes   Acigné I 5 - 2 Saint-Nazaire I 17:20 Pause
13 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 0 - 9 Montpellier I 18:00 Pause
14 N1 Hommes   Avranches I 3 - 3 Strasbourg I 18:40 Pause
2020-02-09 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-02-09 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
15 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I 4 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche I 08:30 Pause
16 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I 8 - 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I 09:10 Pause
17 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I 3 - 4 Thury-Harcourt I 09:50 Pause
18 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I 7 - 3 Corbeil-Essonnes I 10:30 Pause
19 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I 3 - 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I 11:10 Pause
20 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I 6 - 2 Sucé-sur-Erdre I 11:50 Pause
21 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I 9 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche I 12:30 Pause
22 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I 2 - 6 Thury-Harcourt I 13:10 Pause
23 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I 5 - 10 Saint-Grégoire I 13:50 Pause
24 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I 4 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche I 14:30 Pause
25 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I 3 - 5 Thury-Harcourt I 15:10 Pause
26 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I 6 - 1 Saint-Grégoire I 15:50 Pause
2020-03-07 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-03-07 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
27 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Strasbourg I 13:00 Pause
28 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 13:40 Pause
29 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Montpellier I 14:20 Pause
30 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Strasbourg I 15:00 Pause
31 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Corbeil-Essonnes I 15:40 Pause
32 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 16:20 Pause
33 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Nazaire I 17:00 Pause
2020-03-08 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-03-08 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
34 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 09:00 Pause
35 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Saint-Nazaire I 09:40 Pause
36 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 10:20 Pause
37 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Strasbourg I 11:00 Pause
38 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Montpellier I 11:40 Pause
39 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 12:20 Pause
2020-03-28 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-03-28 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
40 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Saint-Omer I 10:00 Pause
41 N1 Hommes   Avranches I Condé-sur-Vire I 10:45 Pause
42 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I Vern-sur-Seiche I 11:30 Pause
43 N1 Hommes   Avranches I Saint-Grégoire I 12:15 Pause
44 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Thury-Harcourt I 13:00 Pause
45 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I Montigny-en-Gohelle I 13:45 Pause
46 N1 Hommes   Avranches I Thury-Harcourt I 14:30 Pause
47 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Vern-sur-Seiche I 15:15 Pause
48 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I Saint-Omer I 16:00 Pause
49 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I Thury-Harcourt I 16:45 Pause
2020-04-18 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-04-18 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
55 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Saint-Grégoire I 10:00 67 N1 Hommes   Avranches I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
56 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Vern-sur-Seiche I 10:40 68 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I Thury-Harcourt I
57 N1 Hommes   Avranches I Saint-Omer I 11:20 69 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
58 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Thury-Harcourt I 12:00 70 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Saint-Nazaire I
59 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 12:40 71 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Condé-sur-Vire I
60 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Omer I 14:00 72 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Thury-Harcourt I
61 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Saint-Grégoire I 14:40 73 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Vern-sur-Seiche I
62 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I Saint-Omer I 15:20 74 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I Saint-Nazaire I
63 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Thury-Harcourt I 16:00 75 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Strasbourg I
64 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I Montpellier I 16:40 76 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Vern-sur-Seiche I
65 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Thury-Harcourt I 17:20 77 N1 Hommes   Avranches I Corbeil-Essonnes I
66 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 18:00 78 N1 Hommes   Acigné I Vern-sur-Seiche I
79 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I Avranches I 18:40 80 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Corbeil-Essonnes I
2020-04-19 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-04-19 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
81 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Saint-Nazaire I 09:00 89 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Avranches I
82 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Condé-sur-Vire I 09:40 90 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Acigné I
83 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Montigny-en-Gohelle I 10:20 91 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
84 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Omer I 11:00 92 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Montpellier I
85 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Strasbourg I 11:40 93 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I Acigné I
86 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Corbeil-Essonnes I 12:20 94 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Avranches I
87 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Montpellier I 13:00 95 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Saint-Nazaire I
88 N1 Hommes   Condé-sur-Vire I Acigné I 13:40 96 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Saint-Grégoire I
2020-05-09 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-05-09 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
112 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Acigné I 12:00 Pause
113 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Condé-sur-Vire I 12:45 Pause
114 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Avranches I 13:30 Pause
100 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Saint-Omer I 14:15 Pause
101 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Montigny-en-Gohelle I 15:00 Pause
117 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Avranches I 15:45 Pause
118 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Acigné I 16:30 Pause
119 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Condé-sur-Vire I 17:15 Pause
120 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Grégoire I 18:00 Pause
121 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Avranches I 18:45 Pause
2020-05-10 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-05-10 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
122 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 08:15 Pause
106 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Corbeil-Essonnes I 09:00 Pause
124 N1 Hommes   Avranches I Acigné I 09:45 Pause
125 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Nazaire I 10:30 Pause
109 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Montpellier I 11:15 Pause
110 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Corbeil-Essonnes I 12:00 Pause
111 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Montigny-en-Gohelle I 12:45 Pause
2020-06-06 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-06-06 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
129 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Condé-sur-Vire I 09:00 Pause
130 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Montigny-en-Gohelle I 09:40 Pause
131 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Avranches I 10:20 Pause
132 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Saint-Nazaire I 11:00 Pause
133 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Saint-Grégoire I 11:40 Pause
134 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Montpellier I 12:20 Pause
135 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Acigné I 13:00 Pause
136 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Avranches I 13:40 Pause
137 N1 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I Condé-sur-Vire I 14:20 Pause
138 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Nazaire I 15:00 Pause
139 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Grégoire I 15:40 Pause
140 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Acigné I 16:20 Pause
141 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Thury-Harcourt I 17:00 Pause
142 N1 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes I Avranches I 17:40 Pause
143 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Strasbourg I 18:20 Pause
144 N1 Hommes   Saint-Grégoire I Montpellier I 19:00 Pause
145 N1 Hommes   Saint-Omer I Condé-sur-Vire I 19:40 Pause
2020-06-07 - Terrain 1 Heure 2020-06-07 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
146 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Montigny-en-Gohelle I 08:00 Pause
147 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Corbeil-Essonnes I 08:40 Pause
148 N1 Hommes   Strasbourg I Acigné I 09:20 Pause
149 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Avranches I 10:00 Pause
150 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Condé-sur-Vire I 10:40 Pause
151 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Saint-Grégoire I 11:20 Pause
152 N1 Hommes   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Omer I 12:00 Pause
153 N1 Hommes   Saint-Nazaire I Montigny-en-Gohelle I 12:40 Pause
154 N1 Hommes   Vern-sur-Seiche I Corbeil-Essonnes I 13:20 Pause
155 N1 Hommes   Thury-Harcourt I Condé-sur-Vire I 14:00 Pause
156 N1 Hommes   Montpellier I Acigné I 14:40 Pause