09:00
|
38 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Acigné I
|
6 -
2
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Maisonneuve Leo (Annecy I) NAT-B
|
Boudellal Houssem-Eddine (Corbeil-Essonnes I) NAT-
|
09:40
|
39 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
10 -
1
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
Lalliot Matthieu (Saint-Omer I) NAT-A
|
Lemarchand Guillaume (Acigné I) NAT-S
|
10:00
|
56 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
7 -
4
|
Agen I
|
Chardine Luc (Condé-sur-Vire I) NAT-A
|
Pfister Philippe (Strasbourg I) INT-A
|
10:20
|
40 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Annecy I
|
3 -
5
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Massot Alexandre (Acigné I) NAT-B
|
Guest Clement (Sucé-sur-Erdre I) NAT-B
|
10:40
|
57 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Avranches I
|
3 -
5
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury-Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Dreux Maxime (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-S
|
11:00
|
41 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
6 -
2
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Cheneau Anthony (Sucé-sur-Erdre I) NAT-B
|
Maisonneuve Clement (Annecy I) NAT-B
|
11:20
|
58 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
5 -
5
|
Strasbourg I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Lepesteur Anthony (Saint-Grégoire I) NAT-C
|
11:40
|
42 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Acigné I
|
5 -
2
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Delattre Antoine (Saint-Omer I) NAT-C
|
Linet David (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
12:00
|
59 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
7 -
2
|
Saint-Nazaire I
|
Robert Arnaud (Canoe Club D'avranches) NAT-C
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Ck Club De L'agenais) NAT-A
|
12:20
|
43 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Annecy I
|
0 -
2
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
Le Floch Decorchemont Antoine (Corbeil-Essonnes I)
|
12:40
|
60 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
6 -
3
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Carreaud Julien (Strasbourg I) NAT-B
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
13:20
|
61 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Agen I
|
1 -
4
|
Saint-Nazaire I
|
Pfister Philippe (Strasbourg I) INT-A
|
Cierocki Alexandre (Saint-Grégoire I) NAT-C
|
14:00
|
62 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
1 -
3
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Lepesteur Anthony (Saint-Grégoire I) NAT-C
|
Dolbecq Benjamin (Pont-d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
14:40
|
63 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Strasbourg I
|
5 -
5
|
Avranches I
|
Cornic Alan (Condé-sur-Vire I) NAT-C
|
Pean Florian (Pont-d'Ouilly I) NAT-S
|