09:30
|
1 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Strasbourg I
|
5 -
3
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
Saint-Omer I
|
10:00
|
2 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
KST Siracusa
|
6 -
5
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
GKV Groningen A
|
GKV Groningen A
|
10:30
|
3 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Montpellier I
|
6 -
1
|
Agen I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
11:00
|
4 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
Saint-Omer I
|
2 -
4
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
11:30
|
5 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Strasbourg I
|
9 -
7
|
GKV Groningen A
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
Montpellier I
|
12:00
|
6 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
KST Siracusa
|
13 -
2
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Agen I
|
Agen I
|
12:30
|
7 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Thury-Harcourt I
|
3 -
7
|
Montpellier I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
13:00
|
8 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
Saint-Grégoire I
|
4 -
1
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Strasbourg I
|
Strasbourg I
|
13:30
|
9 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Agen I
|
10 -
5
|
GKV Groningen A
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
KST Siracusa
|
14:30
|
10 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
12 -
3
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
15:00
|
11 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Strasbourg I
|
0 -
12
|
Montpellier I
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
15:30
|
12 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
KST Siracusa
|
3 -
0
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
GKV Groningen A
|
16:00
|
13 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Thury-Harcourt I
|
3 -
4
|
Agen I
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
16:30
|
14 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
Saint-Grégoire I
|
3 -
5
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
Saint-Omer I
|
17:00
|
15 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Montpellier I
|
10 -
0
|
GKV Groningen A
|
Agen I
|
Agen I
|
17:30
|
16 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
Saint-Omer I
|
10 -
4
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
18:00
|
17 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Strasbourg I
|
2 -
2
|
Agen I
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
18:30
|
18 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
KST Siracusa
|
7 -
2
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
Montpellier I
|
19:00
|
19 |
T-COR |
Poule A |
Thury-Harcourt I
|
8 -
5
|
GKV Groningen A
|
Strasbourg I
|
Strasbourg I
|
19:30
|
20 |
T-COR |
Poule B |
Saint-Grégoire I
|
15 -
9
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Barbey Francois (A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire) NAT-A
|
KST Siracusa
|