08:30
|
1 |
REG12 |
|
Saint-Omer I
|
5 -
0
|
Louvroil I
|
Pourchez Jeremy (Ck Montignynois) REG-S
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
08:55
|
2 |
REG12 |
|
Loeuilly II
|
3 -
2
|
Lille Métropole I
|
Caron Guillaume (Ck Montignynois) REG-S
|
Lille Métropole III
|
09:20
|
3 |
REG12 |
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
6 -
0
|
Lille Métropole II
|
Guise I
|
Guise I
|
09:45
|
4 |
REG12 |
|
Compiègne I
|
3 -
1
|
Willems II
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Saint-Omer I
|
10:10
|
5 |
REG12 |
|
Saint-Omer II
|
2 -
2
|
Biache I
|
Loeuilly II
|
Loeuilly II
|
10:35
|
6 |
REG12 |
|
Avion I
|
9 -
1
|
Wasquehal I
|
Tourcoing I
|
Tourcoing I
|
11:00
|
7 |
REG12 |
|
Saint-Omer I
|
3 -
3
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
Louvroil I
|
Louvroil I
|
11:25
|
8 |
REG12 |
|
Loeuilly II
|
4 -
3
|
Lille Métropole III
|
Lille Métropole I
|
Lille Métropole I
|
11:50
|
9 |
REG12 |
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
7 -
1
|
Guise I
|
Lille Métropole II
|
Lille Métropole II
|
12:15
|
10 |
REG12 |
|
Louvroil I
|
3 -
2
|
Compiègne I
|
Lemaire Remi (Ck Montignynois) REG-S
|
Willems II
|
12:40
|
11 |
REG12 |
|
Lille Métropole I
|
3 -
3
|
Saint-Omer II
|
Weber Jacques (Ck Montignynois) REG-S
|
Biache I
|
13:05
|
12 |
REG12 |
|
Lille Métropole II
|
0 -
9
|
Avion I
|
Wasquehal I
|
Wasquehal I
|
13:30
|
13 |
REG12 |
|
Willems II
|
0 -
7
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
Duquenne Damien (Compiègne Kayak) REG-S
|
Compiègne I
|
13:55
|
14 |
REG12 |
|
Biache I
|
2 -
4
|
Lille Métropole III
|
Saint-Omer II
|
Saint-Omer II
|
14:20
|
15 |
REG12 |
|
Wasquehal I
|
1 -
7
|
Guise I
|
Avion I
|
Avion I
|
14:45
|
16 |
REG12 |
|
Saint-Omer I
|
9 -
0
|
Willems II
|
Compiègne I
|
Compiègne I
|
15:10
|
17 |
REG12 |
|
Loeuilly II
|
5 -
2
|
Biache I
|
Saint-Omer II
|
Saint-Omer II
|
15:35
|
18 |
REG12 |
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
7 -
0
|
Wasquehal I
|
Avion I
|
Avion I
|
16:00
|
19 |
REG12 |
|
Louvroil I
|
2 -
2
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
Willems II
|
Willems II
|
16:25
|
20 |
REG12 |
|
Lille Métropole I
|
6 -
0
|
Lille Métropole III
|
Fulloy Philippe (Ck Montignynois) REG-S
|
Biache I
|
16:50
|
21 |
REG12 |
|
Lille Métropole II
|
0 -
7
|
Guise I
|
Tourcoing I
|
Tourcoing I
|
17:15
|
22 |
REG12 |
|
Compiègne I
|
2 -
1
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
Louvroil I
|
Louvroil I
|
17:40
|
23 |
REG12 |
|
Saint-Omer II
|
4 -
2
|
Lille Métropole III
|
Lille Métropole I
|
Lille Métropole I
|
18:05
|
24 |
REG12 |
|
Avion I
|
2 -
6
|
Guise I
|
Camboni Pablo (Ck Montignynois) REG-S
|
Lille Métropole II
|