10:30
|
29 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
3 -
8
|
Acigné I
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
11:10
|
30 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
2 -
3
|
Avranches I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Latorre Jeremy (Saint Grégoire I) NAT-A
|
11:50
|
31 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
4 -
1
|
Lochrist I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-C
|
12:30
|
32 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
4 -
2
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-C
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
13:10
|
33 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
3 -
1
|
Avranches I
|
Blayo David (Saint Grégoire I) NAT
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT
|
13:50
|
34 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
9 -
6
|
Lochrist I
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-C
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
14:30
|
35 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
6 -
2
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Debieu Laurent (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
Wiart Jeremy (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
15:10
|
36 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
4 -
5
|
Acigné I
|
Juguant Ludovic (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) REG
|
15:50
|
37 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
4 -
2
|
Lochrist I
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
Hirbec Emmanuel (Acigné I) NAT
|
16:30
|
38 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
2 -
7
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Debieu Laurent (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
17:10
|
39 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
5 -
2
|
Acigné I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Ferec Adrien (Lochrist I) REG
|
17:50
|
40 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
2 -
1
|
Avranches I
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
Marchand Marc Anthoine (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
18:30
|
41 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
3 -
8
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Debieu Laurent (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT
|
19:10
|
42 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
6 -
2
|
Acigné I
|
Ferec Adrien (Lochrist I) REG
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
19:50
|
43 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
6 -
1
|
Avranches I
|
Latorre Jeremy (Saint Grégoire I) NAT-A
|
Tabacco Mickael (Strasbourg I) NAT-C
|
20:30
|
44 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
7 -
3
|
Lochrist I
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Blayo David (Saint Grégoire I) NAT
|