10:30
|
1 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
7 -
6
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
11:10
|
2 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
1 -
5
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Lalliot Matthieu (Saint Omer I) NAT-C
|
11:50
|
3 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
5 -
2
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Chardine Luc (Condé sur Vire I) NAT-A
|
12:30
|
4 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
1 -
1
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Tapin Thomas (Condé sur Vire I) NAT-A
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
13:10
|
5 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
3 -
2
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Berthelemy Thomas (Saint Omer I) NAT-A
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
13:50
|
6 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
4 -
4
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Chardine Luc (Condé sur Vire I) NAT-A
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
14:30
|
7 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
5 -
1
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Lefevre Romain (Pont d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
Wiart Jeremy (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
15:10
|
8 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
3 -
5
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Juguant Ludovic (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Laporte Romain (Pont d'Ouilly I) NAT-C
|
15:50
|
9 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
2 -
1
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT
|
Chardine Luc (Conde sur Vire I) NAT-A
|
16:30
|
10 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
3 -
4
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Lefevre Romain (Pont d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
17:10
|
11 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
0 -
4
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
17:50
|
12 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
4 -
2
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Marchand Marc Anthoine (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
18:30
|
13 |
N1H |
|
Strasbourg I
|
2 -
3
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Laporte Romain (Pont d'Ouilly I) NAT-C
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
19:10
|
14 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
2 -
4
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
19:50
|
15 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
5 -
3
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Berthelemy Thomas (Saint Omer I) NAT-A
|
Wiart Jeremy (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
20:30
|
16 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
11 -
4
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Lalliot Matthieu (Saint Omer I) NAT-C
|