10:30
|
108 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
10 -
0
|
Cestas I
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Perrin Thomas (Corbeil Essonnes I) NAT-A
|
11:00
|
92 |
N1H |
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
4 -
3
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Lefevre Romain (Pont d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
Cornic Alan (Condé sur Vire I) NAT
|
11:15
|
109 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
5 -
2
|
Lochrist I
|
Bardet Tristan (Cestas I) NAT-C
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT
|
11:40
|
93 |
N1H |
|
Avranches I
|
1 -
1
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-C
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
12:00
|
110 |
N1H |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
6 -
1
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
Bardet Tristan (Cestas I) NAT-C
|
12:20
|
94 |
N1H |
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
1 -
5
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Blayo David (Saint Grégoire I) NAT
|
Carrano Camille (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-B
|
12:45
|
111 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
0 -
3
|
Montpellier I
|
Perrin Thomas (Corbeil Essonnes I) NAT-A
|
Ferec Adrien (Lochrist I) REG
|
13:00
|
95 |
N1H |
|
Acigné I
|
2 -
4
|
Strasbourg I
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) REG
|
13:30
|
112 |
N1H |
|
Cestas I
|
0 -
6
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
13:40
|
96 |
N1H |
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
5 -
5
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Dolbecq Benjamin (Pont d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
14:15
|
113 |
N1H |
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
0 -
8
|
Lochrist I
|
Bardet Tristan (Cestas I) NAT-C
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
14:20
|
97 |
N1H |
|
Avranches I
|
3 -
5
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Richer Thomas (Acigné I) NAT
|
15:00
|
98 |
N1H |
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
6 -
3
|
Strasbourg I
|
Berthelemy Thomas (Saint Omer I) NAT-A
|
Latorre Jeremy (Saint Grégoire I) NAT-A
|
15:40
|
99 |
N1H |
|
Acigné I
|
7 -
4
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) REG
|
Lalliot Matthieu (Saint Omer I) NAT-C
|
15:45
|
115 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
6 -
0
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
Juguant Ludovic (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
16:20
|
100 |
N1H |
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
2 -
7
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
Laporte Romain (Pont d'Ouilly I) NAT-C
|
Carrano Camille (Thury Harcourt I) NAT-B
|
16:30
|
116 |
N1H |
|
Lochrist I
|
6 -
2
|
Cestas I
|
Perrin Thomas (Corbeil Essonnes I) NAT-A
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT
|
17:00
|
101 |
N1H |
|
Avranches I
|
3 -
3
|
Strasbourg I
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-C
|
Berthelemy Thomas (Saint Omer I) NAT-A
|
17:40
|
102 |
N1H |
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
1 -
4
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Blayo David (Saint Grégoire I) NAT
|
Cornic Alan (Condé sur Vire I) NAT
|
17:45
|
117 |
N1H |
|
Agen I
|
1 -
0
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT
|
Ferec Adrien (Lochrist I) REG
|
18:20
|
103 |
N1H |
|
Acigné I
|
3 -
5
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Tapin Thomas (Condé sur Vire I) NAT-A
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) REG
|
18:30
|
118 |
N1H |
|
Cestas I
|
3 -
1
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Marchand Marc Anthoine (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
19:15
|
119 |
N1H |
|
Montpellier I
|
6 -
1
|
Lochrist I
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Château Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Perrin Thomas (Corbeil Essonnes I) NAT-A
|