2009-03-29 - Terrain Heure 2009-03-29 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 4 - 1 Lisieux I 10:00 Pause
2 N4H1O   La Ferté-Bernard I Clisson I 10:40 Pause
2 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III 4 - 3 Caen II 10:45 Pause
3 N4H1O   Brocéliande II Vertou I 11:20 Pause
3 N4H1NO   Gennevilliers I 4 - 4 Trappes I 11:30 Pause
4 N4H1O   Nantes I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 12:00 Pause
4 N4H1NO   Bezons I 6 - 1 Le Havre I 12:15 Pause
5 N4H1O   Avranches III 9 - 0 Clisson I 12:40 Pause
5 N4H1NO   Caen II 3 - 3 Lisieux I 13:00 Pause
6 N4H1O   Moulins le Carbonnel I 1 - 2 Saint-Nazaire II 13:20 Pause
6 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III 2 - 1 Trappes I 13:45 Pause
7 N4H1O   La Ferté-Bernard I 0 - 3 Nantes I 14:00 Pause
7 N4H1NO   Bezons I 11 - 1 Gennevilliers I 14:30 Pause
8 N4H1O   Brocéliande II Sucé-sur-Erdre I 14:40 Pause
2 N4H1N   Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I Loeuilly II 15:10 Pause
8 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III 1 - 6 Le Havre I 15:15 Pause
9 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II 3 - 3 Thorigné I 15:20 Pause
3 N4H1N   Avion I Ribemont I 15:50 Pause
9 N4H1NO   Bezons I 6 - 1 Trappes I 16:00 Pause
4 N4H1N   Willems II Tourcoing I 16:30 Pause
11 N4H1O   Moulins le Carbonnel I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 16:40 Pause
10 N4H1NO   Lisieux I 4 - 2 Gennevilliers I 16:45 Pause
5 N4H1N   Orsay I Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 17:10 Pause
12 N4H1O   Thorigné I Vertou I 17:20 Pause
13 N4H1O   Avranches III 3 - 1 Saint-Nazaire II 18:00 Pause
2009-04-18 - Terrain Heure 2009-04-18 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
14 N4H1O   Avranches III Thorigné I 13:00 Pause
15 N4H1O   Clisson I Nantes I 13:40 Pause
16 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Avranches III 14:20 Pause
17 N4H1O   Thorigné I Nantes I 15:00 Pause
18 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II 3 - 2 Clisson I 15:40 Pause
19 N4H1O   Vertou I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 16:20 Pause
20 N4H1O   Avranches III Brocéliande II 17:00 Pause
21 N4H1O   Nantes I Vertou I 17:40 Pause
22 N4H1O   Brocéliande II Clisson I 18:20 Pause
23 N4H1O   Vertou I Saint-Nazaire II 18:40 Pause
2009-04-19 - Terrain Heure 2009-04-19 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
24 N4H1O   Nantes I Avranches III 09:20 Pause
1 N4H1S   Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 1 Agen II 09:30 Pause
11 N4H1NO   Caen II 3 - 5 Le Havre I 10:00 Pause
2 N4H1S   Cestas III 6 - 1 Toulouse I 10:10 Pause
26 N4H1O   Avranches III Vertou I 10:40 Pause
3 N4H1S   Auch II 1 - 7 Gond-Pontouvre I 10:50 Pause
2 N4H1E   Strasbourg II 4 - 3 Montargis I 11:00 Pause
13 N4H1NO   Bezons I 6 - 2 Lisieux I 11:20 Pause
4 N4H1S   Agen II 3 - 10 Cestas III 11:30 Pause
3 N4H1E   Grenoble II 3 - 2 Montargis I 12:00 Pause
5 N4H1S   Toulouse I 10 - 2 Auch II 12:10 Pause
15 N4H1NO   Caen II 8 - 2 Gennevilliers I 12:40 Pause
4 N4H1E   Chalon sur Saône I 0 - 13 Strasbourg II 13:00 Pause
16 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III 4 - 5 Bezons I 13:20 Pause
6 N4H1S   Cestas III 4 - 5 Gond-Pontouvre I 13:30 Pause
31 N4H1O   Thorigné I Moulins le Carbonnel I 14:00 Pause
7 N4H1S   Toulouse I 6 - 4 Agen II 14:10 Pause
32 N4H1O   Nantes I Saint-Nazaire II 14:40 Pause
8 N4H1S   Auch II 1 - 10 Cestas III 14:50 Pause
6 N4H1E   Montargis I 5 - 1 Chalon sur Saône I 15:00 Pause
33 N4H1O   La Ferté-Bernard I Moulins le Carbonnel I 15:20 Pause
9 N4H1S   Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 5 Toulouse I 15:30 Pause
34 N4H1O   Thorigné I Brocéliande II 16:00 Pause
10 N4H1S   Agen II 7 - 2 Auch II 16:10 Pause
35 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Clisson I 16:40 Pause
2009-05-02 - Terrain Heure 2009-05-02 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
36 N4H1O   La Ferté-Bernard I Saint-Nazaire II 13:40 Pause
37 N4H1O   Clisson I Thorigné I 14:20 Pause
38 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II Brocéliande II 15:00 Pause
39 N4H1O   Moulins le Carbonnel I Vertou I 15:40 Pause
40 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Thorigné I 16:20 Pause
41 N4H1O   Brocéliande II Nantes I 17:00 Pause
42 N4H1O   La Ferté-Bernard I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 17:40 Pause
43 N4H1O   Moulins le Carbonnel I Clisson I 18:20 Pause
44 N4H1O   La Ferté-Bernard I Vertou I 19:00 Pause
2009-05-03 - Terrain Heure 2009-05-03 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
45 N4H1O   Thorigné I Clisson I 09:20 Pause
46 N4H1O   Nantes I Avranches III 10:00 Pause
23 N4H1N   Orsay I Tourcoing I 10:35 Pause
47 N4H1O   Vertou I La Ferté-Bernard I 10:40 Pause
24 N4H1N   Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I Avion I 11:10 Pause
48 N4H1O   Clisson I Avranches III 11:20 Pause
25 N4H1N   Loeuilly II Tourcoing I 11:45 Pause
49 N4H1O   Thorigné I Nantes I 12:00 Pause
26 N4H1N   Orsay I Ribemont I 12:20 Pause
50 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Moulins le Carbonnel I 12:40 Pause
51 N4H1O   Vertou I Brocéliande II 13:20 Pause
27 N4H1N   Ribemont I Willems II 13:30 Pause
52 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II Avranches III 14:00 Pause
28 N4H1N   Loeuilly II Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 14:05 Pause
53 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Brocéliande II 14:40 Pause
30 N4H1N   Tourcoing I Willems II 15:15 Pause
54 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II Clisson I 15:20 Pause
31 N4H1N   Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I Orsay I 15:50 Pause
55 N4H1O   Avranches III La Ferté-Bernard I 16:00 Pause
56 N4H1O   Brocéliande II Moulins le Carbonnel I 16:40 Pause
2009-05-10 - Terrain Heure 2009-05-10 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
64 N4H1O   Moulins le Carbonnel I La Ferté-Bernard I 00:00 Pause
22 N4H1NO   Caen II 7 - 5 Condé-sur-Vire III 10:00 Pause
33 N4H1N   Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I Ribemont I 10:35 Pause
23 N4H1NO   Lisieux I 1 - 10 Le Havre I 10:40 Pause
66 N4H1O   Avranches III Moulins le Carbonnel I 11:00 Pause
34 N4H1N   Avion I Orsay I 11:10 Pause
24 N4H1NO   Gennevilliers I 2 - 13 Bezons I 11:20 Pause
35 N4H1N   Willems II Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 11:45 Pause
59 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II Nantes I 12:00 Pause
36 N4H1N   Tourcoing I Ribemont I 12:20 Pause
26 N4H1NO   Lisieux I 2 - 3 Caen II 12:40 Pause
37 N4H1N   Orsay I Loeuilly II 12:55 Pause
69 N4H1O   Thorigné I Avranches III 13:00 Pause
27 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 4 - 1 Bezons I 13:20 Pause
38 N4H1N   Avion I Tourcoing I 13:30 Pause
71 N4H1O   Avranches III Brocéliande II 14:00 Pause
39 N4H1N   Willems II Orsay I 14:05 Pause
40 N4H1N   Ribemont I Loeuilly II 14:40 Pause
62 N4H1O   Nantes I Clisson I 15:00 Pause
41 N4H1N   Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I Tourcoing I 15:15 Pause
30 N4H1NO   Trappes I 1 - 13 Bezons I 15:20 Pause
42 N4H1N   Willems II Avion I 15:50 Pause
31 N4H1NO   Gennevilliers I 2 - 6 Caen II 16:00 Pause
32 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 8 - 2 Condé-sur-Vire III 16:40 Pause
2009-05-30 - Terrain Heure 2009-05-30 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
33 N4H1NO   Trappes I 1 - 7 Le Havre I 10:00 Pause
34 N4H1NO   Bezons I 6 - 0 Caen II 10:45 Pause
35 N4H1NO   Gennevilliers I 0 - 5 Condé-sur-Vire III 11:30 Pause
36 N4H1NO   Trappes I 3 - 5 Lisieux I 12:15 Pause
37 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 9 - 4 Caen II 13:00 Pause
38 N4H1NO   Bezons I 8 - 3 Condé-sur-Vire III 13:45 Pause
72 N4H1O   Avranches III Sucé-sur-Erdre I 14:00 Pause
39 N4H1NO   Gennevilliers I 4 - 7 Lisieux I 14:30 Pause
73 N4H1O   Moulins le Carbonnel I Thorigné I 14:40 Pause
40 N4H1NO   Trappes I 0 - 5 Caen II 15:15 Pause
74 N4H1O   Vertou I Avranches III 15:20 Pause
41 N4H1NO   Lisieux I 2 - 8 Bezons I 16:00 Pause
76 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II Moulins le Carbonnel I 16:40 Pause
42 N4H1NO   Gennevilliers I 4 - 12 Le Havre I 16:45 Pause
77 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Vertou I 17:20 Pause
78 N4H1O   Saint-Nazaire II La Ferté-Bernard I 18:00 Pause
79 N4H1O   Clisson I La Ferté-Bernard I 18:40 Pause
80 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I La Ferté-Bernard I 19:20 Pause
2009-05-31 - Terrain Heure 2009-05-31 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
11 N4H1S   Auch II 2 - 7 Cestas III 09:30 Pause
81 N4H1O   Brocéliande II Saint-Nazaire II 10:00 Pause
12 N4H1S   Toulouse I 5 - 0 Agen II 10:10 Pause
82 N4H1O   Thorigné I Sucé-sur-Erdre I 10:40 Pause
13 N4H1S   Gond-Pontouvre I 8 - 1 Auch II 10:50 Pause
83 N4H1O   Vertou I Moulins le Carbonnel I 11:20 Pause
14 N4H1S   Cestas III 5 - 2 Toulouse I 11:30 Pause
84 N4H1O   Thorigné I Saint-Nazaire II 12:00 Pause
15 N4H1S   Agen II 1 - 13 Gond-Pontouvre I 12:10 Pause
85 N4H1O   Sucé-sur-Erdre I Nantes I 12:40 Pause
86 N4H1O   Clisson I Moulins le Carbonnel I 13:20 Pause
16 N4H1S   Toulouse I 13 - 3 Auch II 13:30 Pause
87 N4H1O   Vertou I Thorigné I 14:00 Pause
17 N4H1S   Agen II 4 - 9 Cestas III 14:10 Pause
88 N4H1O   Nantes I Moulins le Carbonnel I 14:40 Pause
18 N4H1S   Gond-Pontouvre I 6 - 6 Toulouse I 14:50 Pause
89 N4H1O   Clisson I Brocéliande II 15:20 Pause
19 N4H1S   Auch II 6 - 5 Agen II 15:30 Pause
90 N4H1O   Nantes I La Ferté-Bernard I 16:00 Pause
20 N4H1S   Cestas III 5 - 6 Gond-Pontouvre I 16:10 Pause
2009-06-13 - Terrain Heure 2009-06-13 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 N4H2A Poule A Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 0 Saint-Nazaire II 14:00 Pause
2 N4H2B Poule A Vertou I 4 - 2 Bezons I 14:40 Pause
3 N4H2B Poule B (1) Nantes I 6 - 0 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 15:20 Pause
4 N4H2A Poule B Sucé-sur-Erdre I 2 - 3 Avranches III 16:00 Pause
5 N4H2B Poule A Strasbourg II 1 - 4 Vertou I 16:40 Pause
6 N4H2A Poule A Le Havre I 4 - 2 Saint-Nazaire II 17:20 Pause
7 N4H2A Poule B Tourcoing I 3 - 8 Avranches III 18:00 Pause
8 N4H2B Poule B (1) Willems II 4 - 1 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 18:40 Pause
9 N4H2A Poule A Gond-Pontouvre I 4 - 5 Le Havre I 19:20 Pause
10 N4H2A Poule B Tourcoing I 3 - 8 Sucé-sur-Erdre I 20:00 Pause
2009-06-14 - Terrain Heure 2009-06-14 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
10 N4H2B Poule A Vertou I 7 - 0 Brocéliande II 08:20 Pause
11 N4H2A Poule A Avion I 2 - 4 Saint-Nazaire II 08:30 Pause
12 N4H2B Poule B (1) Caen II 6 - 4 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 09:00 Pause
12 N4H2A Poule B Avranches III 7 - 3 Condé-sur-Vire III 09:10 Pause
13 N4H2A classement 5-8 Saint-Nazaire II 4 - 1 Condé-sur-Vire III 10:00 Pause
14 N4H2B class 5 eme - 8 eme Caen II 2 - 3 Brocéliande II 10:40 Pause
15 N4H2A 1/2 finale 1 Le Havre I 2 - 3 Sucé-sur-Erdre I 11:20 Pause
16 N4H2B 1/2 finale 2 Nantes I 3 - 4 Bezons I 12:00 Pause
17 N4H2A 7 eme - 8 eme Condé-sur-Vire III 2 - 3 Avion I 12:40 Pause
18 N4H2A 5 eme - 6 eme Saint-Nazaire II 3 - 5 Tourcoing I 13:20 Pause
19 N4H2A 3 eme - 4 eme Le Havre I 5 - 3 Avranches III 14:00 Pause
20 N4H2B finale 1 er - 2 nd Vertou I 4 - 1 Bezons I 14:20 Pause
20 N4H2A finale 1 er - 2 nd Sucé-sur-Erdre I 2 - 1 Gond-Pontouvre I 14:40 Pause
2009-07-04 - Terrain Heure 2009-07-04 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 13:00 1 N4H Poule A Vertou I 4 - 5 Avranches III
Pause 13:40 2 N4H Poule A Nantes I 3 - 3 Gond-Pontouvre I
Pause 14:20 3 N4H Poule B Sucé-sur-Erdre I 4 - 1 Willems II
Pause 15:00 4 N4H Poule B Bezons I 3 - 4 Le Havre I
Pause 15:40 5 N4H Poule A Vertou I 1 - 1 Nantes I
Pause 16:20 6 N4H Poule A Gond-Pontouvre I 4 - 5 Avranches III
Pause 17:00 7 N4H Poule B Sucé-sur-Erdre I 8 - 0 Le Havre I
Pause 17:40 8 N4H Poule B Bezons I 5 - 4 Willems II
Pause 18:20 9 N4H Poule A Vertou I 5 - 3 Gond-Pontouvre I
Pause 19:00 10 N4H Poule B Sucé-sur-Erdre I 5 - 3 Bezons I
2009-07-05 - Terrain Heure 2009-07-05 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 08:00 11 N4H Poule A Nantes I 5 - 0 Avranches III
Pause 08:40 12 N4H Poule B Le Havre I 3 - 2 Willems II
Pause 10:00 13 N4H -classement 5-8 Bezons I 1 - 4 Gond-Pontouvre I
Pause 10:40 14 N4H class 5 eme - 8 eme Vertou I 8 - 1 Willems II
Pause 11:20 15 N4H 1/2 finale 2 Avranches III 7 - 2 Le Havre I
Pause 12:00 16 N4H 1/2 finale 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I 2 - 1 Nantes I
17 N4H 7 eme - 8 eme Bezons I 5 - 3 Willems II 12:40 Pause
18 N4H 5 eme - 6 eme Gond-Pontouvre I 1 - 3 Vertou I 13:20 Pause
19 N4H 3 eme - 4 eme Le Havre I 1 - 7 Nantes I 14:00 Pause
20 N4H finale 1 er - 2 nd Avranches III 4 - 3 Sucé-sur-Erdre I 14:40 Pause