Finale
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | KST Siracusa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | KST Siracusa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Agen I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KST Siracusa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Montpellier I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | Agen I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
2 | GKV Groningen A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
3 | GKV Groningen A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4 | Thury-Harcourt I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
2 | GKV Groningen A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
3 | Saint-Omer I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier I | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 31 |
2 | Agen I | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
3 | Strasbourg I | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
4 | Thury-Harcourt I | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
5 | GKV Groningen A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KST Siracusa | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 20 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
3 | Saint-Grégoire I | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 21 | 6 |
4 | Saint-Omer I | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
5 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 50 | -32 |