1ère à 3ème
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
2 | CR Guyane JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
2 | CR Guyane JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I JH | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Acigné I JH | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
2 | CR Guyane JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Avranches I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
5 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
6 | Acigné I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CR Nord Pas de Calais JH | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 20 |
2 | Vern-sur-Seiche I JH | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 22 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
4 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
5 | Château-Thébaud I JH | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CR Guyane JH | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 14 |
2 | Acigné I JH | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
4 | Château-Thébaud I JH | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
3 | CR Nord Pas de Calais JH | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
4 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | -25 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
2 | Avranches I JH | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Vern-sur-Seiche I JH | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 |