# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
25/09/2021 13:00 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Thury-Harcourt II
Saint-Grégoire II
|
2 |
25/09/2021 13:40 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Omer II
|
3 |
25/09/2021 14:20 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 14:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Condé-sur-Vire II
Montpellier II
|
4 |
25/09/2021 15:00 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Acigné II
Acigné III
|
5 |
25/09/2021 15:40 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 15:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Avranches II
Thury-Harcourt II
|
6 |
25/09/2021 16:20 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 16:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Avranches II
Saint-Omer II
|
7 |
25/09/2021 17:00 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Condé-sur-Vire II
Montpellier II
|
8 |
25/09/2021 17:40 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 17:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Saint-Grégoire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
9 |
25/09/2021 18:20 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
25/09 18:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Acigné II
Acigné III
|
10 |
26/09/2021 09:00 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Condé-sur-Vire II
Acigné II
|
11 |
26/09/2021 09:40 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 09:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Acigné II
Acigné III
|
12 |
26/09/2021 10:20 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 10:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Saint-Nazaire II
Montpellier II
|
13 |
26/09/2021 11:00 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 11:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Saint-Omer II
Saint-Grégoire II
|
14 |
26/09/2021 11:40 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 11:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Condé-sur-Vire II
Saint-Omer II
|
15 |
26/09/2021 12:20 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 12:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Saint-Grégoire II
Avranches II
|
16 |
26/09/2021 13:00 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Condé-sur-Vire II
Avranches II
|
17 |
26/09/2021 13:40 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Saint-Nazaire II
Thury-Harcourt II
|
18 |
26/09/2021 14:20 |
NEM | Condé-sur-Vire | 1 |
26/09 14:20 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Thury-Harcourt II
Acigné III
|
19 |
09/10/2021 13:00 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
20 |
09/10/2021 13:00 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/10 13:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Thury Orga
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
21 |
09/10/2021 13:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/10 13:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt II
|
22 |
09/10/2021 13:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/10 13:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire II
|
23 |
09/10/2021 14:30 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire II
|
24 |
09/10/2021 15:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/10 15:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury orga
|
25 |
09/10/2021 15:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/10 15:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer II
|
26 |
09/10/2021 16:00 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné II
|
27 |
09/10/2021 16:00 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné II
Thury orga
|
28 |
09/10/2021 16:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/10 16:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
29 |
09/10/2021 16:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/10 16:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
30 |
09/10/2021 17:30 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/10 17:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné III
|
31 |
09/10/2021 18:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09/10 18:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer II
|
32 |
09/10/2021 18:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09/10 18:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches II
|
33 |
10/10/2021 09:00 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Montpellier II
|
34 |
10/10/2021 09:00 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Montpellier II
|
35 |
10/10/2021 09:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/10 09:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire II
|
36 |
10/10/2021 09:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 09:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt II
|
37 |
10/10/2021 10:30 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 10:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné II
|
38 |
10/10/2021 11:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/10 11:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches II
|
39 |
10/10/2021 11:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 11:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné III
|
40 |
10/10/2021 12:00 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 12:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches II
|
41 |
10/10/2021 12:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/10 12:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire II
|
42 |
10/10/2021 12:45 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 12:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire II
|
43 |
10/10/2021 13:30 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 13:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire II
|
44 |
10/10/2021 14:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/10 14:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt II
|
45 |
10/10/2021 14:15 |
NEM | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
10/10 14:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer II
|
46 |
23/10/2021 13:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
23/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
ODOT Stephane
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire)
Saint-Omer II
|
47 |
23/10/2021 13:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
23/10 13:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Condé-sur-Vire II
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
48 |
23/10/2021 13:45 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
23/10 13:45 - Terr 1
Avranches
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
49 |
23/10/2021 14:30 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
23/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Avranches
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
50 |
23/10/2021 14:30 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
23/10 14:30 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Grégoire II
Saint-Grégoire II
|
51 |
23/10/2021 15:15 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
23/10 15:15 - Terr 1
Avranches
Acigné II
Acigné II
|
52 |
23/10/2021 16:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
23/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Thury-Harcourt II
Thury-Harcourt II
|
53 |
23/10/2021 16:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
23/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Acigné II
Acigné II
|
54 |
23/10/2021 16:45 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
23/10 16:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Acigné II
Acigné II
|
55 |
23/10/2021 17:30 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
23/10 17:30 - Terr 1
Avranches
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
|
56 |
23/10/2021 17:30 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
23/10 17:30 - Terr 2
Avranches
ODOT Stephane
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire)
Montpellier II
|
57 |
23/10/2021 18:15 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
23/10 18:15 - Terr 1
Avranches
Thury-Harcourt II
Thury-Harcourt II
|
58 |
23/10/2021 18:15 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
23/10 18:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Grégoire II
Saint-Grégoire II
|
59 |
24/10/2021 09:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
24/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
ODOT Stephane
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire)
Avranches II
|
60 |
24/10/2021 09:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
24/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
61 |
24/10/2021 09:45 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
24/10 09:45 - Terr 1
Avranches
Saint-Omer II
Saint-Omer II
|
62 |
24/10/2021 09:45 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
24/10 09:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
63 |
24/10/2021 10:30 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
24/10 10:30 - Terr 2
Avranches
ODOT Stephane
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire)
Acigné III
|
64 |
24/10/2021 11:15 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
24/10 11:15 - Terr 1
Avranches
ODOT Stephane
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire)
Saint-Nazaire II
|
65 |
24/10/2021 11:15 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
24/10 11:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
66 |
24/10/2021 12:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
24/10 12:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Condé-sur-Vire II
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
67 |
24/10/2021 12:00 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
24/10 12:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
ODOT Stephane
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire)
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
68 |
24/10/2021 12:45 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
24/10 12:45 - Terr 1
Avranches
Saint-Omer II
Saint-Omer II
|
69 |
24/10/2021 12:45 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
24/10 12:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Thury-Harcourt II
Thury-Harcourt II
|
70 |
24/10/2021 13:30 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
24/10 13:30 - Terr 1
Avranches
Saint-Grégoire II
Saint-Grégoire II
|
71 |
24/10/2021 14:15 |
NEM | Avranches | 1 |
24/10 14:15 - Terr 1
Avranches
Acigné III
Acigné III
|
72 |
24/10/2021 14:15 |
NEM | Avranches | 2 |
24/10 14:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Acigné II
Acigné II
|