# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
203 |
22/06/2019 14:35 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 2 |
22/06 14:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
204 |
22/06/2019 14:35 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 3 |
22/06 14:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
|
207 |
22/06/2019 15:45 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 2 |
22/06 15:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
208 |
22/06/2019 15:45 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 3 |
22/06 15:45 - Terr 3
Poule B
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
|
211 |
22/06/2019 16:55 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 2 |
22/06 16:55 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné 15 II
|
212 |
22/06/2019 16:55 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 3 |
22/06 16:55 - Terr 3
Poule B
Ploërmel 15 I
|
215 |
22/06/2019 18:05 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 2 |
22/06 18:05 - Terr 2
Poule B
Lochrist 15 I
|
216 |
22/06/2019 18:05 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 3 |
22/06 18:05 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Domineuc 15 II
|
219 |
22/06/2019 19:15 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 2 |
22/06 19:15 - Terr 2
Poule B
Saint-Grégoire 15 II
|
220 |
22/06/2019 19:15 |
T-R07U15 | Poule B | 3 |
22/06 19:15 - Terr 3
Poule B
Acigné 15 I
|
230 |
23/06/2019 12:30 |
T-R07U15 | Poule C | 2 |
23/06 12:30 - Terr 2
Poule C
Feins 15 I
|
231 |
23/06/2019 13:40 |
T-R07U15 | Poule C | 3 |
23/06 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule C
Saint-Domineuc 15 II
|
228 |
23/06/2019 11:55 |
T-R07U15 | U15 (5-8) | 2 |
23/06 11:55 - Terr 2
U15 (5-8)
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
|
229 |
23/06/2019 11:55 |
T-R07U15 | U15 (5-8) | 3 |
23/06 11:55 - Terr 3
U15 (5-8)
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
232 |
23/06/2019 13:05 |
T-R07U15 | U15 7ème place | 2 |
23/06 13:05 - Terr 2
U15 7ème place
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
233 |
23/06/2019 13:40 |
T-R07U15 | U15 5ème place | 2 |
23/06 13:40 - Terr 2
U15 5ème place
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
226 |
23/06/2019 11:20 |
T-R07U15 | U15 1/2 finale | 2 |
23/06 11:20 - Terr 2
U15 1/2 finale
Saint-Domineuc 15 II
|
227 |
23/06/2019 11:20 |
T-R07U15 | U15 1/2 finale | 3 |
23/06 11:20 - Terr 3
U15 1/2 finale
Acigné 15 II
|
234 |
23/06/2019 14:15 |
T-R07U15 | U15 3ème place | 2 |
23/06 14:15 - Terr 2
U15 3ème place
(Vainqueur match 232)
|
235 |
23/06/2019 14:50 |
T-R07U15 | U15 Finale | 2 |
23/06 14:50 - Terr 2
U15 Finale
(Vainqueur match 233)
|
301 |
22/06/2019 14:00 |
T-R07U18 | Poule B | 1 |
22/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
304 |
22/06/2019 16:00 |
T-R07U18 | Poule B | 1 |
22/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Dinard 18 I
|
307 |
22/06/2019 18:00 |
T-R07U18 | Poule B | 1 |
22/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Brocéliande 18 I
|
310 |
23/06/2019 09:00 |
T-R07U18 | U18 Qualif Demi | 1 |
23/06 09:00 - Terr 1
U18 Qualif Demi
Acigné 18 I
|
311 |
23/06/2019 09:40 |
T-R07U18 | U18 Qualif Demi | 1 |
23/06 09:40 - Terr 1
U18 Qualif Demi
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
312 |
23/06/2019 11:00 |
T-R07U18 | Poule C | 1 |
23/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Dinard 18 I
|
313 |
23/06/2019 12:20 |
T-R07U18 | Poule C | 1 |
23/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Poule C
Acigné 18 II
|
314 |
23/06/2019 13:40 |
T-R07U18 | Poule C | 1 |
23/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule C
Brocéliande 18 I
|
302 |
22/06/2019 14:40 |
T-R07U18 | Poule A | 1 |
22/06 14:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
303 |
22/06/2019 15:20 |
T-R07U18 | Poule A | 1 |
22/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Ploermel 18 I
|
305 |
22/06/2019 16:40 |
T-R07U18 | Poule A | 1 |
22/06 16:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Ploermel 18 I
|
306 |
22/06/2019 17:20 |
T-R07U18 | Poule A | 1 |
22/06 17:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
308 |
22/06/2019 18:40 |
T-R07U18 | Poule A | 1 |
22/06 18:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
|
309 |
22/06/2019 19:20 |
T-R07U18 | Poule A | 1 |
22/06 19:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Acigné 18 II
|
101 |
22/06/2019 14:00 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 14:00 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Saint-Domineuc 12 I
|
103 |
22/06/2019 15:00 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 15:00 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
|
104 |
22/06/2019 15:30 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 15:30 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Ploërmel 12 I
|
105 |
22/06/2019 16:00 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 16:00 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Saint-Domineuc 12 I
|
106 |
22/06/2019 16:30 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 16:30 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
|
107 |
22/06/2019 17:00 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 17:00 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
|
108 |
22/06/2019 17:30 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 17:30 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Ploërmel 12 I
|
109 |
22/06/2019 18:00 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 18:00 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Feins 12 I
|
110 |
22/06/2019 18:30 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 18:30 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
|
111 |
22/06/2019 19:00 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
22/06 19:00 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
|
112 |
23/06/2019 09:00 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 09:00 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Ploërmel 12 I
|
113 |
23/06/2019 09:35 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 09:35 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Lochrist 12 I
|
114 |
23/06/2019 10:10 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 10:10 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
|
115 |
23/06/2019 10:45 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 10:45 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
|
116 |
23/06/2019 11:20 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 11:20 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Feins 12 I
|
117 |
23/06/2019 11:55 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 11:55 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Lochrist 12 I
|
118 |
23/06/2019 12:30 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 12:30 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 I
|
119 |
23/06/2019 13:5_ |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 13:5_ - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Vern-sur-Seiche 12 II
|
120 |
23/06/2019 13:40 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 13:40 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Acigné 12 I
|
121 |
23/06/2019 14:15 |
T-R07U12 | POULE U12 A | 4 |
23/06 14:15 - Terr 4
POULE U12 A
Saint-Domineuc 12 I
|
201 |
22/06/2019 14:00 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
22/06 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Ploërmel 15 I
|
202 |
22/06/2019 14:00 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 3 |
22/06 14:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 15 II
|
205 |
22/06/2019 15:10 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
22/06 15:10 - Terr 2
Poule A
Ploërmel 15 I
|
206 |
22/06/2019 15:10 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 3 |
22/06 15:10 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
|
209 |
22/06/2019 16:20 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
22/06 16:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Acigné 15 I
|
210 |
22/06/2019 16:20 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 3 |
22/06 16:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 II
|
213 |
22/06/2019 17:30 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
22/06 17:30 - Terr 2
Poule A
Feins 15 I
|
214 |
22/06/2019 17:30 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 3 |
22/06 17:30 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
|
217 |
22/06/2019 18:40 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
22/06 18:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Acigné 15 I
|
218 |
22/06/2019 18:40 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 3 |
22/06 18:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 15 II
|
221 |
23/06/2019 09:00 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
23/06 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Acigné 15 II
|
222 |
23/06/2019 09:00 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 3 |
23/06 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Lochrist 15 I
|
223 |
23/06/2019 09:35 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
23/06 09:35 - Terr 2
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
224 |
23/06/2019 10:10 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 2 |
23/06 10:10 - Terr 2
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire 15 II
|
225 |
23/06/2019 10:10 |
T-R07U15 | Poule A | 3 |
23/06 10:10 - Terr 3
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
315 |
23/06/2019 11:40 |
T-R07U18 | U18 1/2 finale | 1 |
23/06 11:40 - Terr 1
U18 1/2 finale
Saint-Domineuc 18 I
|
316 |
23/06/2019 13:00 |
T-R07U18 | U18 1/2 finale | 1 |
23/06 13:00 - Terr 1
U18 1/2 finale
Ploermel 18 I
|
317 |
23/06/2019 14:20 |
T-R07U18 | U18 3ème place | 1 |
23/06 14:20 - Terr 1
U18 3ème place
Brocéliande 18 I
|
318 |
23/06/2019 15:10 |
T-R07U18 | U18 Finale | 1 |
23/06 15:10 - Terr 1
U18 Finale
(Vainqueur match 317)
|