# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
3 |
06/02/2016 10:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule A | 1 |
06/02 10:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
RCN Castellon
RCN Castellon
|
6 |
06/02/2016 12:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule A | 1 |
06/02 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Agen I
Agen I
|
9 |
06/02/2016 13:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule A | 1 |
06/02 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
1 |
06/02/2016 09:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule B | 1 |
06/02 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Málaga
Málaga
|
4 |
06/02/2016 11:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule B | 1 |
06/02 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
|
7 |
06/02/2016 12:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule B | 1 |
06/02 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Banyoles I
Banyoles I
|
2 |
06/02/2016 10:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule C | 1 |
06/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
5 |
06/02/2016 11:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule C | 1 |
06/02 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule C
VK Berlin
VK Berlin
|
8 |
06/02/2016 13:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule C | 1 |
06/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
12 |
06/02/2016 15:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule D | 1 |
06/02 15:30 - Terr 1
Poule D
Málaga
Málaga
|
15 |
06/02/2016 18:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule D | 1 |
06/02 18:30 - Terr 1
Poule D
Agen I
Agen I
|
18 |
06/02/2016 17:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule D | 1 |
06/02 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule D
RCN Castellon
RCN Castellon
|
10 |
06/02/2016 14:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule E | 1 |
06/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Poule E
VK Berlin
VK Berlin
|
13 |
06/02/2016 16:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule E | 1 |
06/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule E
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
16 |
06/02/2016 17:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule E | 1 |
06/02 17:30 - Terr 1
Poule E
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
|
11 |
06/02/2016 15:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule F: Classement 7 à 9 | 1 |
06/02 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule F: Classement 7 à 9
Banyoles I
Banyoles I
|
14 |
06/02/2016 16:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule F: Classement 7 à 9 | 1 |
06/02 16:30 - Terr 1
Poule F: Classement 7 à 9
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
17 |
06/02/2016 18:00 |
T-MTP2 | Poule F: Classement 7 à 9 | 1 |
06/02 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule F: Classement 7 à 9
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
18 |
07/02/2016 09:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule F: Classement 7 à 9 | 1 |
07/02 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule F: Classement 7 à 9
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
21 |
07/02/2016 11:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule F: Classement 7 à 9 | 1 |
07/02 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule F: Classement 7 à 9
RCN Castellon
RCN Castellon
|
22 |
07/02/2016 12:30 |
T-MTP2 | Poule F: Classement 7 à 9 | 1 |
07/02 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule F: Classement 7 à 9
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
19 |
07/02/2016 10:00 |
T-MTP2 | 5ème place | 1 |
07/02 10:00 - Terr 1
5ème place
Agen I
Agen I
|
21 |
07/02/2016 12:00 |
T-MTP2 | 5ème place | 1 |
07/02 12:00 - Terr 1
5ème place
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
19 |
07/02/2016 10:30 |
T-MTP2 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
07/02 10:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Málaga
Málaga
|
20 |
07/02/2016 11:00 |
T-MTP2 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
07/02 11:00 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
VK Berlin
VK Berlin
|
23 |
07/02/2016 13:15 |
T-MTP2 | 3ème place | 1 |
07/02 13:15 - Terr 1
3ème place
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
|
23 |
07/02/2016 14:00 |
T-MTP2 | Finale | 1 |
07/02 14:00 - Terr 1
Finale
Banyoles I
Banyoles I
|