# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
01/10/2016 12:30 |
T-R14 | Poule A | 1 |
01/10 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Trappes I
|
4 |
01/10/2016 14:30 |
T-R14 | Poule A | 1 |
01/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Orsay I
|
7 |
01/10/2016 16:30 |
T-R14 | Poule A | 1 |
01/10 16:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Chelles I
|
2 |
01/10/2016 13:10 |
T-R14 | Poule B | 1 |
01/10 13:10 - Terr 1
Poule B
Trappes II
Chelles II
|
5 |
01/10/2016 15:10 |
T-R14 | Poule B | 1 |
01/10 15:10 - Terr 1
Poule B
Trappes I
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
8 |
01/10/2016 17:10 |
T-R14 | Poule B | 1 |
01/10 17:10 - Terr 1
Poule B
Chelles I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
3 |
01/10/2016 13:50 |
T-R14 | Poule C | 1 |
01/10 13:50 - Terr 1
Poule C
Orsay I
Chelles II
|
6 |
01/10/2016 15:50 |
T-R14 | Poule C | 1 |
01/10 15:50 - Terr 1
Poule C
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
9 |
01/10/2016 17:50 |
T-R14 | Poule C | 1 |
01/10 17:50 - Terr 1
Poule C
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Trappes II
|
14 |
02/10/2016 12:10 |
T-R14 | Poule E | 1 |
02/10 12:10 - Terr 1
Poule E
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Trappes II
|
16 |
02/10/2016 13:30 |
T-R14 | Poule E | 1 |
02/10 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule E
Chelles II
Chelles I
|
18 |
02/10/2016 14:50 |
T-R14 | Poule E | 1 |
02/10 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule E
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
10 |
02/10/2016 09:30 |
T-R14 | Poule D | 1 |
02/10 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule D
Orsay I
Trappes I
|
11 |
02/10/2016 10:10 |
T-R14 | Poule D | 1 |
02/10 10:10 - Terr 1
Poule D
Trappes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
12 |
02/10/2016 10:50 |
T-R14 | Poule D | 1 |
02/10 10:50 - Terr 1
Poule D
Chelles I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
13 |
02/10/2016 11:30 |
T-R14 | Poule D | 1 |
02/10 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule D
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés II
|
15 |
02/10/2016 12:50 |
T-R14 | Poule D | 1 |
02/10 12:50 - Terr 1
Poule D
Trappes II
Orsay I
|
17 |
02/10/2016 14:10 |
T-R14 | Poule D | 1 |
02/10 14:10 - Terr 1
Poule D
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés II
Chelles II
|
19 |
02/10/2016 15:30 |
T-R14 | 5ème place | 1 |
02/10 15:30 - Terr 1
5ème place
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Chelles I
|
20 |
02/10/2016 16:10 |
T-R14 | 3ème place | 1 |
02/10 16:10 - Terr 1
3ème place
Chelles II
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
21 |
02/10/2016 16:50 |
T-R14 | Finale | 1 |
02/10 16:50 - Terr 1
Finale
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Orsay I
|