# | Date | Cat | Place | Pitch | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Place | Pitch | |
1 |
2020-02-08 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 10:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I) |
2 |
2020-02-08 10:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 10:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
3 |
2020-02-08 11:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 11:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Robert A.
(Avranches I)
Duponcel M.
(Acigné I) |
4 |
2020-02-08 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 12:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I)
Simier C.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
5 |
2020-02-08 12:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 12:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Linet D.
(Montpellier I)
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I) |
6 |
2020-02-08 13:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 13:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Morin R.
(Avranches I)
Belat C.
(Montpellier I) |
7 |
2020-02-08 14:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 14:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
8 |
2020-02-08 14:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 14:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
9 |
2020-02-08 15:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 15:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
10 |
2020-02-08 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 16:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Cotret Y.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
11 |
2020-02-08 16:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 16:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I) |
12 |
2020-02-08 17:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 17:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Morin R.
(Avranches I) |
13 |
2020-02-08 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 18:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tual R.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
14 |
2020-02-08 18:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-08 18:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
15 |
2020-02-09 08:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 08:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
16 |
2020-02-09 09:10 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 09:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Le Floch Decorchemont A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
17 |
2020-02-09 09:50 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 09:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Esnault J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
18 |
2020-02-09 10:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 10:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
19 |
2020-02-09 11:10 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 11:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Calus Y.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I) |
20 |
2020-02-09 11:50 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 11:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Aumont J.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
21 |
2020-02-09 12:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 12:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Brackez V.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I) |
22 |
2020-02-09 13:10 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 13:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
23 |
2020-02-09 13:50 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 13:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
24 |
2020-02-09 14:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 14:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Richer C.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
25 |
2020-02-09 15:10 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 15:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Esnault J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
26 |
2020-02-09 15:50 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
02-09 15:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Aumont J.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
28 |
2020-03-07 13:40 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-07 13:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Le Floch Decorchemont A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I) |
27 |
2020-03-07 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-07 13:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I) |
29 |
2020-03-07 14:20 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-07 14:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Boudellal H-E.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)- |
30 |
2020-03-07 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-07 15:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Sainte Martine D.
(Montpellier I)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
31 |
2020-03-07 15:40 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-07 15:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Volodin E.
(Strasbourg I)
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
32 |
2020-03-07 16:20 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-07 16:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Lemaire G.
(Strasbourg I) |
33 |
2020-03-07 17:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-07 17:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Linet D.
(Montpellier I)
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
34 |
2020-03-08 09:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-08 09:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Volodin E.
(Strasbourg I)
Calus Y.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I) |
35 |
2020-03-08 09:40 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-08 09:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Lemaire G.
(Acigné I)
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I) |
36 |
2020-03-08 10:20 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-08 10:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Belat C.
(Montpellier I) |
37 |
2020-03-08 11:00 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-08 11:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Presse A.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre)
Sainte Martine D.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
38 |
2020-03-08 11:40 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-08 11:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Duponcel M.
(Acigné I) |
39 |
2020-03-08 12:20 |
N1 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
03-08 12:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I) |
40 |
2020-09-12 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 12:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Odot S.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
41 |
2020-09-12 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 12:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Aumont J.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
42 |
2020-09-12 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 13:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
43 |
2020-09-12 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 14:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Odot S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
44 |
2020-09-12 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 15:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Avranches I)
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
45 |
2020-09-12 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 15:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
46 |
2020-09-12 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 16:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
47 |
2020-09-12 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 17:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Odot S.
(Avranches I)
Brackez V.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
48 |
2020-09-12 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 18:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Esnault J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Avranches I) |
49 |
2020-09-12 18:45 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-12 18:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
51 |
2020-09-13 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-13 10:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Hamoniaux G.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
52 |
2020-09-13 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-13 10:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Omer I)
Odot S.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
53 |
2020-09-13 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-13 11:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Cotret Y.
(Ck Montignynois)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
54 |
2020-09-13 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 1 |
09-13 12:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Avranches I) |
56 |
2020-09-26 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 12:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Avranches I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
57 |
2020-09-26 13:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 13:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Linet D.
(Montpellier I) |
58 |
2020-09-26 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 14:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Pichard A.
(A.s. Corbeil- Essonnes Ck) |
59 |
2020-09-26 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 15:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Berthelemy T.
(Ck Club St Omer)
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I) |
60 |
2020-09-26 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 15:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
61 |
2020-09-26 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 16:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Presse A.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
62 |
2020-09-26 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 17:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
63 |
2020-09-26 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 18:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
|
64 |
2020-09-27 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-27 10:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Acigné I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Montpellier I) |
65 |
2020-09-27 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-27 10:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Duponcel M.
(Acigné I) |
66 |
2020-09-27 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-27 11:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I) |
67 |
2020-09-27 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-27 12:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
|
68 |
2020-09-26 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 12:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Patoir B.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
69 |
2020-09-26 12:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 12:45 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
70 |
2020-09-26 14:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 14:15 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
71 |
2020-09-26 15:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 15:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
72 |
2020-09-26 15:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 15:45 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
|
73 |
2020-09-26 16:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 16:30 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Mille D.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I) |
74 |
2020-09-26 17:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 17:15 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I) |
75 |
2020-09-26 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-26 18:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Boudellal H-E.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)-
Linet D.
(Montpellier I) |
76 |
2020-09-27 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-27 10:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
|
77 |
2020-09-27 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-27 10:45 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Presse A.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
78 |
2020-09-27 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-27 11:30 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I) |
79 |
2020-09-27 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 2 |
09-27 12:15 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
Morin R.
(Avranches I) |
55 |
2020-09-26 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
09-26 12:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Le Floch Decorchemont A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I) |