Games Season 2018

Games Group ranking Ranking Stats
Games
07-31 10:00 - Pitch 1
Group WK
GBR U21 Women 6 - 3 TPE U21 Women
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
07-31 10:00 - Pitch 2
Group WK
FRA U21 Women 7 - 1 ESP U21 Women
Andziak-Ginter Marzena
(POL)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
07-31 10:00 - Pitch 3
Group WL
NZL U21 Women 4 - 2 NED U21 Women
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
07-31 10:00 - Pitch 4
Group WL
CAN U21 Women 10 - 1 ARG U21 Women
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Meier K.
(RSA)
07-31 10:40 - Pitch 1
Group MK
NED U21 Men 4 - 3 IRL U21 Men
Budde R.
(GER)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
07-31 10:40 - Pitch 2
Group MK
SUI U21 Men 0 - 4 GBR U21 Men
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
07-31 10:40 - Pitch 3
Group MM
POL U21 Men 14 - 0 ARG U21 Men
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
07-31 10:40 - Pitch 4
Group MM
NAM U21 Men 1 - 4 ITA U21 Men
Watts S.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP)
07-31 11:20 - Pitch 1
Group ML
DEN U21 Men 7 - 4 MAS U21 Men
Körber S.
(GER)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
07-31 11:20 - Pitch 2
Group ML
TPE U21 Men 3 - 6 GER U21 Men
Downes S.
(IRL)
Anderson B.
(GBR)
07-31 11:20 - Pitch 3
Group MN
NZL U21 Men 8 - 1 CAN U21 Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
07-31 11:20 - Pitch 4
Group MN
JPN U21 Men 1 - 5 FRA U21 Men
Rol M.
(NED)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
07-31 13:00 - Pitch 1
Group WL
NZL U21 Women 37 - 0 ARG U21 Women
Winter E.
(GBR)
Meier K.
(RSA)
07-31 13:00 - Pitch 2
Group WL
POL U21 Women 4 - 4 NED U21 Women
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
07-31 13:00 - Pitch 3
Group WK
GBR U21 Women 8 - 1 ESP U21 Women
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Brackez V.
(FRA)
07-31 13:00 - Pitch 4
Group WK
GER U21 Women 8 - 0 TPE U21 Women
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Andziak-Ginter Marzena
(POL)
07-31 13:40 - Pitch 1
Group MM
POL U21 Men 10 - 2 NAM U21 Men
Kong W.
(SGP)
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
07-31 13:40 - Pitch 2
Group MM
ITA U21 Men 10 - 1 ARG U21 Men
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Watts S.
(GBR)
07-31 13:40 - Pitch 3
Group MK
NED U21 Men 5 - 5 SUI U21 Men
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Budde R.
(GER)
07-31 13:40 - Pitch 4
Group MK
GBR U21 Men 6 - 0 IRL U21 Men
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
07-31 14:20 - Pitch 1
Group MN
NZL U21 Men 6 - 3 JPN U21 Men
Rol M.
(NED)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
07-31 14:20 - Pitch 2
Group MN
FRA U21 Men 9 - 0 CAN U21 Men
Downes S.
(IRL)
Körber S.
(GER)
07-31 14:20 - Pitch 3
Group ML
GER U21 Men 10 - 0 MAS U21 Men
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
07-31 14:20 - Pitch 4
Group ML
DEN U21 Men 7 - 7 TPE U21 Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
08-01 09:10 - Pitch 1
Group WA
CAN Women 3 - 4 SWE Women
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-01 09:10 - Pitch 2
Group WA
SUI Women 6 - 3 USA Women
Winter E.
(GBR)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-01 09:10 - Pitch 3
Group WC
GBR Women 17 - 0 AUS Women
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-01 09:45 - Pitch 1
Group WB
POL Women 3 - 6 TPE Women
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-01 09:45 - Pitch 2
Group WB
ESP Women 11 - 1 ARG Women
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-01 09:45 - Pitch 3
Group WD
ITA Women 4 - 0 SGP Women
Watts S.
(GBR)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
08-01 09:45 - Pitch 4
Group WD
CHN Women 2 - 4 JPN Women
Budde R.
(GER)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-01 10:20 - Pitch 1
Group MA
ITA Men 3 - 1 AUS Men
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
08-01 10:20 - Pitch 2
Group MA
JPN Men 19 - 0 ARG Men
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-01 10:20 - Pitch 3
Group MB
FRA Men 3 - 3 POR Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-01 10:20 - Pitch 4
Group MB
POL Men 8 - 3 RUS Men
Rol M.
(NED)
Körber S.
(GER)
08-01 10:55 - Pitch 1
Group MC
ESP Men 7 - 1 USA Men
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Winter E.
(GBR)
08-01 10:55 - Pitch 2
Group MC
TPE Men 4 - 3 SGP Men
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-01 10:55 - Pitch 3
Group MD
GER Men 5 - 2 CAN Men
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
08-01 10:55 - Pitch 4
Group MD
NED Men 7 - 3 SWE Men
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Andziak-Ginter Marzena
(POL)
08-01 11:30 - Pitch 1
Group ME
NZL Men 12 - 0 NAM Men
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Watts S.
(GBR)
08-01 11:30 - Pitch 3
Group MF
SUI Men 3 - 3 IRI Men
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-01 11:30 - Pitch 4
Group MF
GBR Men 9 - 3 BRA Men
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-01 12:05 - Pitch 1
Group WL
POL U21 Women 39 - 0 ARG U21 Women
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
08-01 12:05 - Pitch 2
Group WL
NZL U21 Women 11 - 2 CAN U21 Women
Körber S.
(GER)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
08-01 12:05 - Pitch 3
Group WK
GBR U21 Women 4 - 3 FRA U21 Women
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Budde R.
(GER)
08-01 12:05 - Pitch 4
Group WK
GER U21 Women 5 - 2 ESP U21 Women
Downes S.
(IRL)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-01 13:15 - Pitch 1
Group WC
FRA Women 15 - 0 AUS Women
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
08-01 13:15 - Pitch 3
Group WA
CAN Women 1 - 1 USA Women
Andziak-Ginter Marzena
(POL)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-01 13:15 - Pitch 4
Group WA
NZL Women 7 - 1 SWE Women
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-01 13:50 - Pitch 1
Group WD
ITA Women 10 - 0 JPN Women
Watts S.
(GBR)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
08-01 13:50 - Pitch 2
Group WD
NED Women 6 - 3 SGP Women
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
08-01 13:50 - Pitch 3
Group WB
POL Women 13 - 1 ARG Women
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Budde R.
(GER)
08-01 13:50 - Pitch 4
Group WB
GER Women 9 - 1 TPE Women
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-01 14:25 - Pitch 1
Group MB
FRA Men 4 - 3 POL Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-01 14:25 - Pitch 2
Group MB
POR Men 3 - 3 RUS Men
Rol M.
(NED)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-01 14:25 - Pitch 3
Group MA
ITA Men 6 - 3 JPN Men
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Körber S.
(GER)
08-01 14:25 - Pitch 4
Group MA
AUS Men 16 - 0 ARG Men
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
08-01 15:00 - Pitch 1
Group MD
GER Men 5 - 0 NED Men
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Winter E.
(GBR)
08-01 15:00 - Pitch 2
Group MD
CAN Men 3 - 4 SWE Men
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Andziak M.
(POL)
08-01 15:00 - Pitch 3
Group MC
ESP Men 8 - 4 TPE Men
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Brackez V.
(FRA)
08-01 15:00 - Pitch 4
Group MC
USA Men 5 - 2 SGP Men
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-01 15:35 - Pitch 1
Group MF
SUI Men 3 - 4 GBR Men
Kong W.
(SGP)
Budde R.
(GER)
08-01 15:35 - Pitch 2
Group MF
IRI Men 11 - 3 BRA Men
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
08-01 15:35 - Pitch 3
Group ME
NZL Men 5 - 5 DEN Men
Watts S.
(GBR)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-01 16:10 - Pitch 1
Group MK
GBR U21 Men 6 - 3 NED U21 Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
08-01 16:10 - Pitch 2
Group MK
SUI U21 Men 5 - 4 IRL U21 Men
Körber S.
(GER)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-01 16:10 - Pitch 3
Group MM
ITA U21 Men 3 - 3 POL U21 Men
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-01 16:10 - Pitch 4
Group MM
NAM U21 Men 6 - 2 ARG U21 Men
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-01 16:45 - Pitch 1
Group ML
GER U21 Men 3 - 1 DEN U21 Men
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Andziak-Ginter Marzena
(POL)
08-01 16:45 - Pitch 2
Group ML
TPE U21 Men 6 - 8 MAS U21 Men
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-01 16:45 - Pitch 3
Group MN
FRA U21 Men 4 - 2 NZL U21 Men
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
08-01 16:45 - Pitch 4
Group MN
JPN U21 Men 6 - 1 CAN U21 Men
Winter E.
(GBR)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-01 17:20 - Pitch 1
Group WK
GER U21 Women 7 - 2 GBR U21 Women
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-01 17:20 - Pitch 2
Group WK
FRA U21 Women 12 - 2 TPE U21 Women
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-01 17:20 - Pitch 3
Group WL
POL U21 Women 6 - 5 NZL U21 Women
Budde R.
(GER)
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
08-01 17:20 - Pitch 4
Group WL
CAN U21 Women 2 - 6 NED U21 Women
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-01 17:55 - Pitch 1
Group WA
NZL Women 4 - 1 SUI Women
Rol M.
(NED)
Körber S.
(GER)
08-01 17:55 - Pitch 2
Group WA
SWE Women 2 - 5 USA Women
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
08-01 17:55 - Pitch 3
Group WC
FRA Women 7 - 0 DEN Women
Downes S.
(IRL)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-01 18:30 - Pitch 1
Group WB
GER Women 8 - 0 ESP Women
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Brackez V.
(FRA)
08-01 18:30 - Pitch 2
Group WB
TPE Women 8 - 3 ARG Women
Meier K.
(RSA)
Watts S.
(GBR)
08-01 18:30 - Pitch 3
Group WD
NED Women 19 - 3 CHN Women
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Winter E.
(GBR)
08-01 18:30 - Pitch 4
Group WD
SGP Women 8 - 3 JPN Women
Andziak-Ginter Marzena
(POL)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
08-02 08:35 - Pitch 1
Group MA
ITA Men 15 - 0 ARG Men
Budde R.
(GER)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-02 08:35 - Pitch 2
Group MA
JPN Men 3 - 6 AUS Men
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-02 08:35 - Pitch 3
Group MB
FRA Men 4 - 1 RUS Men
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Watts S.
(GBR)
08-02 08:35 - Pitch 4
Group MB
POL Men 2 - 2 POR Men
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-02 09:10 - Pitch 1
Group MC
ESP Men 7 - 1 SGP Men
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-02 09:10 - Pitch 2
Group MC
TPE Men 7 - 3 USA Men
Rol M.
(NED)
Anderson B.
(GBR)
08-02 09:10 - Pitch 3
Group MD
GER Men 6 - 1 SWE Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
08-02 09:10 - Pitch 4
Group MD
NED Men 7 - 1 CAN Men
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-02 09:45 - Pitch 2
Group ME
DEN Men 19 - 0 NAM Men
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Winter E.
(GBR)
08-02 09:45 - Pitch 3
Group MF
SUI Men 5 - 1 BRA Men
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-02 09:45 - Pitch 4
Group MF
GBR Men 5 - 6 IRI Men
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-02 10:20 - Pitch 1
Group WL
POL U21 Women 12 - 1 CAN U21 Women
Watts S.
(GBR)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
08-02 10:20 - Pitch 2
Group WL
NED U21 Women 19 - 1 ARG U21 Women
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-02 10:20 - Pitch 3
Group WK
GER U21 Women 3 - 4 FRA U21 Women
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
08-02 10:20 - Pitch 4
Group WK
TPE U21 Women 6 - 6 ESP U21 Women
Kong W.
(SGP)
Budde R.
(GER)
08-02 10:55 - Pitch 1
Group MO
GBR U21 Men 5 - 3 ITA U21 Men
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-02 10:55 - Pitch 2
Group MO
FRA U21 Men 6 - 2 SUI U21 Men
Winter E.
(GBR)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
08-02 10:55 - Pitch 3
Group MO
DEN U21 Men 7 - 3 JPN U21 Men
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Andziak M.
(POL)
08-02 10:55 - Pitch 4
Places 13-16
TPE U21 Men 4 - 5 IRL U21 Men
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-02 11:30 - Pitch 1
Group MP
GER U21 Men 6 - 1 NZL U21 Men
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-02 11:30 - Pitch 2
Group MP
POL U21 Men 7 - 2 MAS U21 Men
Watts S.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-02 11:30 - Pitch 3
Places 13-16
ARG U21 Men 1 - 3 CAN U21 Men
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-02 11:30 - Pitch 4
Group MP
NED U21 Men 11 - 6 NAM U21 Men
Budde R.
(GER)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
08-02 12:05 - Pitch 1
Group WC
GBR Women 7 - 0 DEN Women
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-02 12:05 - Pitch 2
Group WA
NZL Women 4 - 1 USA Women
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Korber Swantje
(GER)
08-02 12:05 - Pitch 3
Group WA
CAN Women 3 - 7 SUI Women
Downes S.
(IRL)
Anderson B.
(GBR)
08-02 12:40 - Pitch 1
Group WD
ITA Women 13 - 2 CHN Women
Andziak M.
(POL)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
08-02 12:40 - Pitch 2
Group WD
NED Women 8 - 2 JPN Women
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-02 12:40 - Pitch 3
Group WB
GER Women 11 - 1 ARG Women
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-02 12:40 - Pitch 4
Group WB
POL Women 3 - 7 ESP Women
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
08-02 13:15 - Pitch 1
Group WR
ESP U21 Women 19 - 0 ARG U21 Women
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-02 13:15 - Pitch 4
Group WR
TPE U21 Women 6 - 6 CAN U21 Women
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-02 13:50 - Pitch 1
Group MG
ITA Men 6 - 1 GBR Men
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
Korber Swantje
(GER)
08-02 13:50 - Pitch 2
Group MG
GER Men 5 - 1 TPE Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-02 13:50 - Pitch 3
Group MG
DEN Men 1 - 2 POL Men
Watts S.
(GBR)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
08-02 14:25 - Pitch 1
Group MH
FRA Men 3 - 3 NZL Men
Budde R.
(GER)
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
08-02 14:25 - Pitch 2
Group MH
ESP Men 8 - 6 NED Men
Winter E.
(GBR)
Pelli M.
(ITA)
08-02 14:25 - Pitch 4
Group MH
IRI Men 6 - 7 AUS Men
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Anderson B.
(GBR)
08-02 15:00 - Pitch 1
Group WO
FRA U21 Women 1 - 4 GBR U21 Women
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-02 15:00 - Pitch 2
Group MI
JPN Men 5 - 4 BRA Men
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-02 15:00 - Pitch 3
Group MI
SWE Men 10 - 3 SGP Men
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-02 15:00 - Pitch 4
Group MI
NAM Men 2 - 11 RUS Men
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-02 15:35 - Pitch 2
Group WP
POL U21 Women 4 - 1 NED U21 Women
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-02 15:35 - Pitch 3
Group MJ
USA Men 1 - 6 CAN Men
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
08-02 15:35 - Pitch 4
Group MJ
SUI Men 11 - 0 ARG Men
Meier K.
(RSA)
Andziak M.
(POL)
08-02 16:10 - Pitch 1
Group MO
GBR U21 Men 6 - 2 SUI U21 Men
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-02 16:10 - Pitch 2
Group MO
FRA U21 Men 5 - 4 DEN U21 Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-02 16:10 - Pitch 3
Group MO
ITA U21 Men 9 - 3 JPN U21 Men
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-02 16:45 - Pitch 1
Group MP
GER U21 Men 7 - 0 MAS U21 Men
Andziak M.
(POL)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
08-02 16:45 - Pitch 2
Group MP
POL U21 Men 7 - 6 NED U21 Men
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-02 16:45 - Pitch 3
Group MP
NZL U21 Men 3 - 2 NAM U21 Men
Winter E.
(GBR)
Pelli M.
(ITA)
08-02 17:20 - Pitch 1
Group WA
NZL Women 7 - 1 CAN Women
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Watts S.
(GBR)
08-02 17:20 - Pitch 2
Group WA
SUI Women 4 - 2 SWE Women
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-02 17:20 - Pitch 3
Group WC
FRA Women 5 - 6 GBR Women
Budde R.
(GER)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-02 17:20 - Pitch 4
Group WC
DEN Women 9 - 3 AUS Women
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-02 17:55 - Pitch 1
Group WB
GER Women 11 - 0 POL Women
Rol M.
(NED)
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
08-02 17:55 - Pitch 2
Group WB
ESP Women 4 - 4 TPE Women
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-02 17:55 - Pitch 3
Group WD
NED Women 2 - 5 ITA Women
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
08-02 17:55 - Pitch 4
Group WD
CHN Women 0 - 11 SGP Women
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-03 08:00 - Pitch 1
Group MG
GER Men 4 - 2 POL Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-03 08:00 - Pitch 2
Group MG
ITA Men 5 - 3 DEN Men
Rol M.
(NED)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-03 08:00 - Pitch 3
Group MG
TPE Men 4 - 5 GBR Men
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-03 08:35 - Pitch 1
Group MH
ESP Men 7 - 1 AUS Men
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
08-03 08:35 - Pitch 2
Group MH
FRA Men 5 - 4 IRI Men
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Anderson B.
(GBR)
08-03 08:35 - Pitch 3
Group MH
NED Men 5 - 2 NZL Men
Budde R.
(GER)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-03 08:35 - Pitch 4
Group MI
SWE Men 1 - 3 RUS Men
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-03 09:10 - Pitch 1
Group MI
JPN Men 10 - 1 NAM Men
Downes S.
(IRL)
Andziak M.
(POL)
08-03 09:10 - Pitch 2
Group MI
SGP Men 2 - 8 BRA Men
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-03 09:10 - Pitch 3
Group MJ
POR Men 4 - 6 SUI Men
Watts S.
(GBR)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-03 09:10 - Pitch 4
Group MJ
USA Men 5 - 1 ARG Men
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
08-03 09:45 - Pitch 1
Group WP
GER U21 Women 5 - 1 NED U21 Women
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-03 09:45 - Pitch 2
Group MO
DEN U21 Men 2 - 6 SUI U21 Men
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-03 09:45 - Pitch 3
Group MO
GBR U21 Men 5 - 0 JPN U21 Men
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Budde R.
(GER)
08-03 09:45 - Pitch 4
Group MO
FRA U21 Men 4 - 7 ITA U21 Men
Winter E.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-03 10:20 - Pitch 1
Group WO
NZL U21 Women 7 - 4 GBR U21 Women
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Andziak M.
(POL)
08-03 10:20 - Pitch 2
Group MP
GER U21 Men 4 - 1 NAM U21 Men
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Watts S.
(GBR)
08-03 10:20 - Pitch 3
Group MP
POL U21 Men 4 - 4 NZL U21 Men
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Downes S.
(IRL)
08-03 10:20 - Pitch 4
Group MP
NED U21 Men 7 - 2 MAS U21 Men
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-03 10:55 - Pitch 1
Places 13-16
CAN U21 Men 0 - 4 IRL U21 Men
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
Belisle R.
(AUS)
08-03 10:55 - Pitch 2
Places 13-16
ARG U21 Men 3 - 10 TPE U21 Men
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Bugaj M.
(POL)
08-03 11:30 - Pitch 1
Group WE
NZL Women 1 - 2 FRA Women
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Andziak M.
(POL)
08-03 11:30 - Pitch 2
Group WE
ITA Women 6 - 1 USA Women
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-03 11:30 - Pitch 3
Group WE
ESP Women 3 - 0 SGP Women
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-03 12:05 - Pitch 1
Group WF
GER Women 3 - 1 NED Women
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Winter E.
(GBR)
08-03 12:05 - Pitch 2
Group WF
GBR Women 10 - 3 TPE Women
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
08-03 12:05 - Pitch 4
Group WF
SUI Women 3 - 1 DEN Women
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
08-03 12:40 - Pitch 1
Group WG
ARG Women 1 - 10 JPN Women
Kravets K.
(RUS)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-03 12:40 - Pitch 3
Group WH
CAN Women 1 - 2 AUS Women
Meier K.
(RSA)
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
08-03 12:40 - Pitch 4
Group WH
CHN Women 3 - 7 POL Women
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
Watts S.
(GBR)
08-03 13:15 - Pitch 1
Group WR
CAN U21 Women 27 - 0 ARG U21 Women
Bugaj M.
(POL)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
08-03 13:15 - Pitch 2
Group WO
FRA U21 Women 6 - 3 NZL U21 Women
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-03 13:15 - Pitch 3
Group WP
POL U21 Women 3 - 3 GER U21 Women
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Winter E.
(GBR)
08-03 13:15 - Pitch 4
Group WR
ESP U21 Women 5 - 3 TPE U21 Women
Belisle R.
(AUS)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-03 13:50 - Pitch 1
Group MP
GER U21 Men 4 - 4 NED U21 Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
08-03 13:50 - Pitch 2
Group MP
NZL U21 Men 8 - 4 MAS U21 Men
Downes S.
(IRL)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-03 13:50 - Pitch 3
Group MP
POL U21 Men 6 - 1 NAM U21 Men
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
08-03 14:25 - Pitch 1
Group MO
GBR U21 Men 6 - 2 DEN U21 Men
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
08-03 14:25 - Pitch 2
Group MO
ITA U21 Men 5 - 4 SUI U21 Men
Budde R.
(GER)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
08-03 14:25 - Pitch 3
Group MO
FRA U21 Men 7 - 1 JPN U21 Men
Anderson B.
(GBR)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-03 15:00 - Pitch 1
Group MG
DEN Men 3 - 4 TPE Men
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-03 15:00 - Pitch 2
Group MG
ITA Men 5 - 0 POL Men
Watts S.
(GBR)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-03 15:00 - Pitch 3
Group MG
GER Men 4 - 1 GBR Men
Ambrosetti E.
(USA)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-03 15:35 - Pitch 1
Group MH
IRI Men 4 - 5 NED Men
Pelli M.
(ITA)
Budde R.
(GER)
08-03 15:35 - Pitch 2
Group MH
FRA Men 6 - 1 AUS Men
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Anderson B.
(GBR)
08-03 15:35 - Pitch 3
Group MH
ESP Men 3 - 5 NZL Men
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Liu T. C.
(TPE)
08-03 15:35 - Pitch 4
Group MI
NAM Men 8 - 6 SGP Men
Winter E.
(GBR)
Abeshzadeh A.
(IRI)
08-03 16:10 - Pitch 1
Group MJ
POR Men 15 - 0 ARG Men
Canalejas I. F.
(ESP)
Kravets K.
(RUS)
08-03 16:10 - Pitch 2
Group MJ
SUI Men 7 - 5 CAN Men
Donzelli A.
(ITA)
Anthony Z.
(GBR)
08-03 16:10 - Pitch 3
Group MI
JPN Men 6 - 11 RUS Men
Downes S.
(IRL)
Rol M.
(NED)
08-03 16:10 - Pitch 4
Group MI
SWE Men 3 - 0 BRA Men
Andziak M.
(POL)
Wu S. H.
(TPE)
08-03 16:45 - Pitch 1
Group WE
NZL Women 8 - 1 USA Women
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Kong W.
(SGP)
08-03 16:45 - Pitch 2
Group WE
ITA Women 6 - 1 ESP Women
Sondberg A.
(DEN)
Fear-Ross A.
(NZL)
08-03 16:45 - Pitch 4
Group WE
FRA Women 12 - 3 SGP Women
Winter E.
(GBR)
Pelli M.
(ITA)
08-03 17:20 - Pitch 1
Group WF
GER Women 7 - 2 TPE Women
Watts S.
(GBR)
Meier K.
(RSA)
08-03 17:20 - Pitch 2
Group WF
GBR Women 7 - 2 SUI Women
Korber Swantje
(GER)
Chan S. L.
(SGP)
08-03 17:20 - Pitch 4
Group WF
NED Women