# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
23/04/2017 10:00 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 10:00 - Terr
Trappes
Petit Jean B.
(ACBB Orsay I)
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I) |
|
2 |
23/04/2017 10:45 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 10:45 - Terr
Trappes
Soula J.
(NAT-S)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II) |
|
3 |
23/04/2017 11:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 11:30 - Terr
Trappes
Soula J.
(NAT-S)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II) |
|
4 |
23/04/2017 12:15 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 12:15 - Terr
Trappes
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
5 |
23/04/2017 13:00 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 13:00 - Terr
Trappes
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
6 |
23/04/2017 13:45 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 13:45 - Terr
Trappes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
7 |
23/04/2017 14:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 14:30 - Terr
Trappes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
8 |
23/04/2017 15:15 |
REG14 | Trappes |
23/04 15:15 - Terr
Trappes
Soula J.
(NAT-S)
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I) |
|
9 |
14/05/2017 10:00 |
REG14 | Trappes |
14/05 10:00 - Terr
Trappes
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II) |
|
10 |
14/05/2017 10:45 |
REG14 | Trappes |
14/05 10:45 - Terr
Trappes
Seiwert J.
(ACBB Orsay I)
Petiot K.
() |
|
11 |
14/05/2017 11:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
14/05 11:30 - Terr
Trappes
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
Petiot K.
() |
|
12 |
14/05/2017 12:15 |
REG14 | Trappes |
14/05 12:15 - Terr
Trappes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
13 |
14/05/2017 13:00 |
REG14 | Trappes |
14/05 13:00 - Terr
Trappes
Soula J.
(NAT-S)
Seiwert J.
(ACBB Orsay I) |
|
14 |
14/05/2017 13:45 |
REG14 | Trappes |
14/05 13:45 - Terr
Trappes
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
Seiwert J.
(ACBB Orsay I) |
|
15 |
14/05/2017 14:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
14/05 14:30 - Terr
Trappes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Petiot K.
() |
|
16 |
21/05/2017 10:00 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/05 10:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Petit Jean B.
(ACBB Orsay I)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
17 |
21/05/2017 10:45 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/05 10:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Soula J.
(NAT-S)
Petit Jean B.
(ACBB Orsay I) |
|
18 |
21/05/2017 11:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/05 11:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
19 |
21/05/2017 12:15 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/05 12:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Soula J.
(S.n.t.m. Saint Maur)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II) |
|
20 |
21/05/2017 13:00 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/05 13:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Petit Jean B.
(ACBB Orsay I)
Soula J.
(NAT-S) |
|
21 |
21/05/2017 13:45 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/05 13:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II) |
|
22 |
21/05/2017 14:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
21/05 14:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I) |
|
23 |
25/06/2017 10:00 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 10:00 - Terr
Trappes
Poupard T.
(Trappes II)
Lagier G.
(Montargis I) |
|
24 |
25/06/2017 10:45 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 10:45 - Terr
Trappes
Chelles II
Poupard T.
(Trappes II) |
|
25 |
25/06/2017 11:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 11:30 - Terr
Trappes
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I)
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II) |
|
26 |
25/06/2017 12:15 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 12:15 - Terr
Trappes
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I)
Soula J.
(NAT-C) |
|
27 |
25/06/2017 13:00 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 13:00 - Terr
Trappes
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I)
Poupard T.
(Trappes II) |
|
28 |
25/06/2017 13:45 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 13:45 - Terr
Trappes
Soula J.
(NAT-C)
Lagier G.
(Montargis I) |
|
29 |
25/06/2017 14:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 14:30 - Terr
Trappes
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Marquetty F.
(ACBB Orsay I) |
|
30 |
25/06/2017 15:15 |
REG14 | Trappes |
25/06 15:15 - Terr
Trappes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I) |