Matchs Saison 2017

Matchs
16/09 09:35 - Terr 5
Poule U
Avranches I F 3 - 1 Cestas I F
BZH Ille et Rance I F
BZH Ille et Rance I F
16/09 10:45 - Terr 4
Poule U
CR Bretagne 15 I 4 - 2 Ploërmel 15 I
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
16/09 10:45 - Terr 5
Poule V
CR Bretagne -21 F 0 - 6 CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
16/09 11:55 - Terr 5
Poule V
CR Normandie -21 F 9 - 1 BZH Ille et Rance I F
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
16/09 12:30 - Terr 4
Poule U
Avranches I F 5 - 4 CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
16/09 13:05 - Terr 3
Poule U
Cestas I F 3 - 2 Ploërmel 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
16/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Poule V
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 2 - 5 CR Normandie -21 F
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
16/09 14:15 - Terr 3
Poule V
CR Bretagne -21 F 2 - 3 BZH Ille et Rance I F
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
16/09 14:50 - Terr 3
Poule U
CR Bretagne 15 I 6 - 3 Cestas I F
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
16/09 16:00 - Terr 5
Poule V
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 6 - 0 BZH Ille et Rance I F
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
16/09 17:10 - Terr 4
Poule U
Avranches I F 2 - 0 Ploërmel 15 I
BZH Ille et Rance I F
BZH Ille et Rance I F
16/09 17:45 - Terr 4
Poule V
CR Bretagne -21 F 1 - 2 CR Normandie -21 F
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
17/09 08:00 - Terr 3
1/4 finale
Avranches I F 9 - 1 CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
17/09 08:30 - Terr 5
1/4 finale
CR Bretagne 15 I 8 - 0 BZH Ille et Rance I F
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
17/09 09:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
CR Normandie -21 F 4 - 3 Ploërmel 15 I
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
17/09 09:30 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 8 - 1 Cestas I F
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
17/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
BZH Ille et Rance I F 5 - F Ploërmel 15 I
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
17/09 10:30 - Terr 4
Classement (5-8)
CR Bretagne -21 F 6 - 5 Cestas I F
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
17/09 11:30 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
CR Bretagne 15 I 8 - 7 CR Normandie -21 F
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
17/09 11:30 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
Avranches I F 4 - 2 CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
17/09 12:40 - Terr 3
5ème place
CR Bretagne -21 F 2 - 3 BZH Ille et Rance I F
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
17/09 12:40 - Terr 5
7ème place
Cestas I F 0 - 2 Ploërmel 15 I
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
17/09 13:15 - Terr 4
3ème place
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 3 - 1 CR Normandie -21 F
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
17/09 15:00 - Terr 4
Finale
Avranches I F 1 - 2 CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I