Matchs
05/04 15:00 - Terr 1
 
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
05/04 15:45 - Terr 1
 
Rigolet A.
(Auxerre I)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
05/04 16:30 - Terr 1
 
Maillot D.
(Strasbourg II)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
05/04 17:15 - Terr 1
 
Bellepeau S.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
05/04 18:00 - Terr 1
 
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Gasset J.
(Auxerre I)
06/04 09:30 - Terr 1
 
Malterre L.
(Auxerre I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I)
06/04 10:15 - Terr 1
 
Maillot D.
(Strasbourg II)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
06/04 11:00 - Terr 1
 
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
06/04 11:45 - Terr 1
 
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Rigolet A.
(Auxerre I)
06/04 12:30 - Terr 1
 
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Jaegle P.
(Strasbourg II)
06/04 13:15 - Terr 1
 
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I)
06/04 14:00 - Terr 1
 
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
03/05 14:45 - Terr 1
 
Rigolet A.
(Auxerre I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
03/05 15:30 - Terr 1
 
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
03/05 16:15 - Terr 1
 
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
03/05 17:00 - Terr 1
 
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
03/05 17:45 - Terr 1
 
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
03/05 18:30 - Terr 1
 
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
04/05 09:30 - Terr 1
 
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
04/05 10:15 - Terr 1
 
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Malterre L.
(Auxerre I)
04/05 11:00 - Terr 1
 
Rigolet A.
(Auxerre I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
04/05 11:45 - Terr 1
 
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
04/05 12:30 - Terr 1
 
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
04/05 13:15 - Terr 1
 
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Malterre L.
(Auxerre I)
04/05 14:00 - Terr 1
 
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
04/05 14:45 - Terr 1
 
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
24/05 15:00 - Terr 1
 
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
24/05 15:45 - Terr 1
 
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
24/05 16:30 - Terr 1
 
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
24/05 17:15 - Terr 1
 
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
24/05 18:00 - Terr 1
 
Gasset J.
(Auxerre I)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
24/05 18:45 - Terr 1
 
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
25/05 09:30 - Terr 1
 
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
25/05 10:15 - Terr 1
 
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
25/05 11:00 - Terr 1
 
Malterre L.
(Auxerre I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
25/05 11:45 - Terr 1
 
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
25/05 12:30 - Terr 1
 
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
25/05 13:15 - Terr 1
 
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Rigolet A.
(Auxerre I)
25/05 14:00 - Terr 1
 
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
25/05 14:45 - Terr 1
 
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
14/06 15:00 - Terr 1
 
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
14/06 15:45 - Terr 1
 
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
14/06 16:30 - Terr 1
 
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
14/06 17:15 - Terr 1
 
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
14/06 18:00 - Terr 1
 
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
14/06 18:45 - Terr 1
 
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
15/06 09:00 - Terr 1
 
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
15/06 09:45 - Terr 1
 
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Pinat S.
(Strasbourg II)
15/06 10:30 - Terr 1
 
Malterre L.
(Auxerre I)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
15/06 11:15 - Terr 1
 
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
15/06 12:00 - Terr 1
 
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I)
15/06 12:45 - Terr 1
 
Falhun-lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble I)
Malterre L.
(Auxerre I)
15/06 13:30 - Terr 1
 
Courteille J.
(Saint Maur I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
15/06 14:15 - Terr 1
 
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
Gasset J.
(Auxerre I)
15/06 15:00 - Terr 1
 
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu II)
15/06 15:45 - Terr 1
 
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Persinette Gautrez S.
(Saint Maur I)
04/05 09:20 - Terr  
 
Mille D.
(Montigny I)
Plichon V.
(Gennevilliers I)
04/05 10:00 - Terr  
 
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly II)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
04/05 10:40 - Terr  
 
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
Castel M.
(Guise I)
04/05 11:20 - Terr  
 
Declercq B.
(Lille I)
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
04/05 12:00 - Terr  
 
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
Declercq B.
(Lille I)
04/05 12:40 - Terr  
 
Vandeputte S.
(Lille I)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
04/05 13:20 - Terr  
 
Gomes S.
(Montigny I)
Cuvelier A.
(Guise I)
04/05 14:00 - Terr  
 
Deffontaine J.
(Willems II)
Cuvelier A.
(Guise I)
04/05 14:40 - Terr  
 
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
Plichon V.
(Gennevilliers I)
04/05 15:20 - Terr  
 
Jenback C.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Jeanblanc B.
(Gennevilliers I)
04/05 16:00 - Terr  
 
Cotret Y.
(Montigny I)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
04/05 16:40 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
06/04 09:20 - Terr  
 
Gennevilliers I
Willems II
06/04 10:00 - Terr  
 
Guise I
Lille I
06/04 10:40 - Terr  
 
Avion I
Loeuilly II
06/04 11:20 - Terr  
 
Montigny I
Willems II
06/04 12:00 - Terr  
 
Guise I
Loeuilly II
06/04 12:40 - Terr  
 
Gennevilliers I
Lille I
06/04 13:20 - Terr  
 
Avion I
Verneuil sur Seine I
06/04 14:00 - Terr  
 
Montigny I
Verneuil sur Seine I
06/04 14:40 - Terr  
 
Gennevilliers I
Loeuilly II
06/04 15:20 - Terr  
 
Montigny I
Lille I
06/04 16:00 - Terr  
 
Avion I
Willems II
06/04 16:40 - Terr  
 
Guise I
Verneuil sur Seine I
24/05 12:40 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
24/05 13:20 - Terr  
 
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
24/05 14:00 - Terr  
 
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
Mille D.
(Montigny I)
24/05 14:40 - Terr  
 
Plichon V.
(Gennevilliers I)
Cuvelier A.
(Guise I)
24/05 15:20 - Terr  
 
Vandeputte S.
(Lille I)
Plichon V.
(Gennevilliers I)
24/05 16:00 - Terr  
 
Vandeputte S.
(Lille I)
Cuvelier A.
(Guise I)
24/05 16:40 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
24/05 17:20 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Mille D.
(Montigny I)
25/05 09:20 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
25/05 10:00 - Terr  
 
Vandeputte S.
(Lille I)
Jeanblanc B.
(Gennevilliers I)
25/05 10:40 - Terr  
 
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
25/05 11:20 - Terr  
 
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
25/05 12:00 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Plichon V.
(Gennevilliers I)
25/05 12:40 - Terr  
 
Vanhauwaert P.
(Lille I)
Mille D.
(Montigny I)
25/05 13:20 - Terr  
 
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
25/05 14:00 - Terr  
 
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
25/05 14:40 - Terr  
 
Jeanblanc B.
(Gennevilliers I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
25/05 15:20 - Terr  
 
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly II)
25/05 16:00 - Terr  
 
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
Cuvelier A.
(Guise I)
25/05 16:40 - Terr  
 
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
Vanhauwaert P.
(Lille I)
15/06 09:20 - Terr  
 
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
15/06 10:00 - Terr  
 
Boudart S.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Porchez Jeremy
(Montigny I)
15/06 10:40 - Terr  
 
Bureau P.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Castel M.
(Guise I)
15/06 11:20 - Terr  
 
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
Castel M.
(Guise I)
15/06 12:00 - Terr  
 
Jeanblanc B.
(Gennevilliers I)
Dachicourt M.
(Avion I)
15/06 12:40 - Terr  
 
Lokietek M.
(Avion I)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
15/06 13:20 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Porchez Jeremy
(Montigny I)
15/06 14:00 - Terr  
 
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
15/06 14:40 - Terr  
 
Bureau P.
(Verneuil sur Seine I)
Houbron T.
(Willems II)
15/06 15:20 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
15/06 16:00 - Terr  
 
Cotret Y.
(Montigny I)
Lengelle J.
(Avion I)
15/06 16:40 - Terr  
 
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly II)
Cuvelier A.
(Guise I)
06/04 10:00 - Terr  
 
Boulogne ACBB I
Condé sur Vire III
06/04 10:45 - Terr  
 
Thury Harcourt III
Avranches IV
06/04 11:30 - Terr  
 
Avranches IV
Laval I
06/04 12:15 - Terr  
 
Condé sur Vire III
Boulogne ACBB I
06/04 13:30 - Terr  
 
Avranches IV
Trappes I
06/04 14:15 - Terr  
 
Laval I
Avranches IV
06/04 15:00 - Terr  
 
Thury Harcourt III
Condé sur Vire III
06/04 15:45 - Terr  
 
Trappes I
Thury Harcourt III
04/05 10:30 - Terr  
 
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Boulogne ACBB I
04/05 11:15 - Terr  
 
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Pontis E.
(Condé sur Vire III)
04/05 12:00 - Terr  
 
Tetrel K.
(Avranches IV)
Laval I
04/05 12:45 - Terr  
 
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
04/05 14:00 - Terr  
 
Boulogne ACBB I
Tetrel K.
(Avranches IV)
04/05 14:45 - Terr  
 
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Laval I
04/05 15:30 - Terr  
 
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
Pontis E.
(Condé sur Vire III)
25/05 10:45 - Terr  
 
Boulogne ACBB I
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
25/05 10:00 - Terr  
 
Pontis E.
(Condé sur Vire III)
Tetrel K.
(Avranches IV)
25/05 11:30 - Terr  
 
Tetrel K.
(Avranches IV)
Laval I
25/05 12:15 - Terr  
 
Boulogne ACBB I
Tetrel K.
(Avranches IV)
25/05 13:30 - Terr  
 
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Quinto F.
(Trappes I)
25/05 15:45 - Terr  
 
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt III)
Pontis E.
(Condé sur Vire III)
25/05 15:00 - Terr  
 
Boulogne ACBB I
Laval I
25/05 14:15 - Terr  
 
Laval I
Pontis E.
(Condé sur Vire III)
15/06 10:00 - Terr  
 
Thury Harcourt III
Trappes I
15/06 10:45 - Terr  
 
Boulogne ACBB I
Laval I
15/06 12:15 - Terr  
 
Condé sur Vire III
Trappes I
15/06 13:30 - Terr  
 
Laval I
Thury Harcourt III
15/06 14:15 - Terr  
 
Avranches IV
Condé sur Vire III
15/06 15:00 - Terr  
 
Trappes I
Boulogne ACBB I
15/06 11:30 - Terr  
 
Thury Harcourt III
Condé sur Vire III
06/04 09:30 - Terr 1
 
Pontivy I
Suce sur Erdre II
06/04 10:15 - Terr 1
 
Saint Nazaire III
Vern sur Seiche II
06/04 11:00 - Terr 1
 
Château Thébaud II
Bouchemaine I
06/04 11:45 - Terr 1
 
Pontivy I
Ploërmel I
06/04 12:30 - Terr 1
 
Suce sur Erdre II
Bouchemaine I
06/04 13:15 - Terr 1
 
Vern sur Seiche II
Bouchemaine I
06/04 14:00 - Terr 1
 
Nantes II
Château Thébaud II
06/04 14:45 - Terr 1
 
Pontivy I
Nantes II
06/04 15:20 - Terr 1
 
Suce sur Erdre II
Saint Nazaire III
06/04 16:00 - Terr 1
 
Saint Nazaire III
Bouchemaine I
06/04 16:45 - Terr 1
 
Château Thébaud II
Ploërmel I
06/04 17:25 - Terr 1
 
Nantes II
Pontivy I
03/05 14:30 - Terr 1
 
Bonnet P. Y.
(C.k. Chateau Thebaud)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
03/05 15:10 - Terr 1
 
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
03/05 16:30 - Terr 1
 
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I)
03/05 15:50 - Terr 1
 
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
04/05 13:40 - Terr 1
 
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III)
04/05 15:00 - Terr 1
 
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Pilorge T.
(Nantes II)
04/05 10:20 - Terr 1
 
Robert L.
(Nantes II)
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III)
04/05 11:40 - Terr 1
 
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I)
04/05 11:00 - Terr 1
 
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
04/05 13:00 - Terr 1
 
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III)
Blecon P.
(Club Nautique De Ploermelais)
04/05 12:20 - Terr 1
 
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
Blecon P.
(Club Nautique De Ploermelais)
03/05 17:50 - Terr 1
 
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II)
04/05 09:00 - Terr 1
 
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
04/05 14:20 - Terr 1
 
Blanco V.
(Nantes II)
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III)
04/05 09:40 - Terr 1
 
Chatelet A.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche)
Blecon P.
(Club Nautique De Ploermelais)
03/05 17:10 - Terr 1
 
Playoust P.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Blanco V.
(Nantes II)
25/05 09:30 - Terr 1
 
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I)
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
25/05 10:10 - Terr 1
 
Blanco V.
(Nantes II)
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III)
25/05 10:50 - Terr 1
 
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II)
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
25/05 11:30 - Terr 1
 
Melot D.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre)
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
25/05 12:10 - Terr 1
 
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I)
Pouchoux R.
(Nantes II)
25/05 12:50 - Terr 1
 
Robert L.
(Nantes II)
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
25/05 13:30 - Terr 1
 
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
25/05 14:10 - Terr 1
 
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
25/05 14:50 - Terr 1
 
Mustiere S.
(Saint Nazaire III)
Le Moulac A.
(Pontivy I)
25/05 15:30 - Terr 1
 
Blanco V.
(Nantes II)
Segaud C.
(Saint Nazaire III)
25/05 16:10 - Terr 1
 
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
25/05 16:50 - Terr 1
 
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
14/06 14:30 - Terr 1
 
Cloteau T.
(Nantes II)
Dandeville D.
(Bouchemaine I)
14/06 15:10 - Terr 1
 
Bonnet P. Y.
(Château Thébaud II)
Boudin M.
(Vern sur Seiche II)
14/06 15:50 - Terr 1
 
Blecon P.
(Ploërmel I)
Le Moulac A.
(Pontivy I)
14/06 16:30 - Terr 1
 
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)
Le Moulac A.
(Pontivy I)
15/06 09:00 - Terr 1
 
Robert L.
(Nantes II)
Broudissou E.
(Suce sur Erdre II)