# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
5 |
27/10/2012 16:40 |
CFJH | Poule A | 1 |
27/10 16:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Gerardot-druays Jean Baptiste
(CD59 JH)
Goder A.
(Descartes I JH) |
9 |
27/10/2012 14:40 |
CFJH | Poule A | 2 |
27/10 14:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Briard A.
(Avranches I JH)
Goder A.
(Descartes I JH) |
15 |
27/10/2012 18:40 |
CFJH | Poule A | 2 |
27/10 18:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Gerardot-druays Jean Baptiste
(CD59 JH)
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
1 |
27/10/2012 14:00 |
CFJH | Poule B | 1 |
27/10 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Durand G.
(Pont d'Ouilly I JH)
Krzemianowski C.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais JH) |
6 |
27/10/2012 17:20 |
CFJH | Poule B | 1 |
27/10 17:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
Villain J.
(Avranches II JH)
Goder A.
(Descartes I JH) |
10 |
27/10/2012 15:20 |
CFJH | Poule B | 2 |
27/10 15:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Durand G.
(Pont d'Ouilly I JH)
Briard A.
(Avranches I JH) |
2 |
27/10/2012 14:40 |
CFJH | Poule C | 1 |
27/10 14:40 - Terr 1
Poule C
Rousselet O.
(Thury Harcourt I JH)
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly I JH) |
7 |
27/10/2012 18:00 |
CFJH | Poule C | 1 |
27/10 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Rousselet O.
(Thury Harcourt I JH)
Wojtasiak L.
(Loeuilly I JH) |
11 |
27/10/2012 16:00 |
CFJH | Poule C | 2 |
27/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule C
Durand G.
(Pont d'Ouilly I JH)
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
4 |
27/10/2012 16:00 |
CFJH | Poule D | 1 |
27/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule D
Rousselet O.
(Thury Harcourt I JH)
Saulnier F.
(Condé sur Vire I JH) |
8 |
27/10/2012 18:40 |
CFJH | Poule D | 1 |
27/10 18:40 - Terr 1
Poule D
Texier S.
(Acigné I JH)
St Bauzille de Putois I JH
|
13 |
27/10/2012 17:20 |
CFJH | Poule D | 2 |
27/10 17:20 - Terr 2
Poule D
Berthelemy T.
(CD62 JH)
Krzemianowski C.
(CR Nord Pas de Calais JH) |
16 |
28/10/2012 09:50 |
CFJH | Classement 9-12 | 2 |
28/10 09:50 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Avranches II JH
St Bauzille de Putois I JH
|
18 |
28/10/2012 11:40 |
CFJH | Classement 9-12 | 2 |
28/10 11:40 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Condé sur Vire I JH
Avranches II JH
|
19 |
28/10/2012 10:50 |
CFJH | Classement 9-12 | 2 |
28/10 10:50 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Descartes I JH
St Bauzille de Putois I JH
|
21 |
28/10/2012 13:20 |
CFJH | Classement 9-12 | 2 |
28/10 13:20 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Condé sur Vire I JH
St Bauzille de Putois I JH
|
22 |
28/10/2012 12:40 |
CFJH | Classement 9-12 | 2 |
28/10 12:40 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Avranches II JH
Descartes I JH
|
24 |
28/10/2012 09:00 |
CFJH | Classement 9-12 | 2 |
28/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Condé sur Vire I JH
Descartes I JH
|
26 |
28/10/2012 09:00 |
CFJH | 1/4 finale 1 | 1 |
28/10 09:00 - Terr 1
1/4 finale 1
Loeuilly I JH
Avranches I JH
|
27 |
28/10/2012 09:40 |
CFJH | 1/4 finale 2 | 1 |
28/10 09:40 - Terr 1
1/4 finale 2
Thury Harcourt I JH
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
|
28 |
28/10/2012 10:20 |
CFJH | 1/4 finale 3 | 1 |
28/10 10:20 - Terr 1
1/4 finale 3
CD62 JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
29 |
28/10/2012 11:00 |
CFJH | 1/4 finale 4 | 1 |
28/10 11:00 - Terr 1
1/4 finale 4
CD59 JH
Acigné I JH
|
30 |
28/10/2012 12:20 |
CFJH | Classement 5-8 | 1 |
28/10 12:20 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
Acigné I JH
Avranches I JH
|
31 |
28/10/2012 13:00 |
CFJH | Classement 5-8 | 1 |
28/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
CD62 JH
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
|
34 |
28/10/2012 15:40 |
CFJH | 7ème place | 2 |
28/10 15:40 - Terr 2
7ème place
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Thury Harcourt I JH
|
35 |
28/10/2012 15:00 |
CFJH | 5ème place | 1 |
28/10 15:00 - Terr 1
5ème place
Acigné I JH
CD62 JH
|
32 |
28/10/2012 13:40 |
CFJH | 1/2 finale 1 | 1 |
28/10 13:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 1
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Loeuilly I JH
|
33 |
28/10/2012 14:20 |
CFJH | 1/2 finale 2 | 1 |
28/10 14:20 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 2
CD59 JH
Thury Harcourt I JH
|
36 |
28/10/2012 15:40 |
CFJH | 3ème place | 1 |
28/10 15:40 - Terr 1
3ème place
Avranches II JH
Loeuilly I JH
|
37 |
28/10/2012 16:20 |
CFJH | Finale | 1 |
28/10 16:20 - Terr 1
Finale
Avranches I JH
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
|