Matchs Saison 2017

Matchs
21/10 09:10 - Terr 3
Poule C
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I 5 - 5 Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Cotto J.
(Ploërmel 15 I)
21/10 09:10 - Terr 4
Poule C
Thury-Harcourt 15 I 1 - 3 Acigné 15 I
Odot S.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
21/10 09:50 - Terr 3
Poule A
Montpellier 15 I 0 - 3 Avranches 15 I
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
21/10 09:50 - Terr 4
Poule B
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I 5 - 3 CR Bretagne 15 I
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Fleuret P.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I)
21/10 10:30 - Terr 3
Poule C
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I 2 - 6 Ploërmel 15 I
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Vercoutre N.
(NAT-S)
21/10 10:30 - Terr 4
Poule C
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I 2 - 6 Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
21/10 11:10 - Terr 3
Poule A
Avranches 15 I 3 - 7 CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
21/10 11:10 - Terr 4
Poule B
CR Bretagne 15 I 18 - 0 Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Vercoutre N.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I)
21/10 11:50 - Terr 3
Poule C
Acigné 15 I 3 - 3 Ploërmel 15 I
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
Coulon I.
(Avranches 15 I)
21/10 11:50 - Terr 4
Poule C
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I 4 - 2 Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I)
21/10 12:30 - Terr 3
Poule A
Montpellier 15 I 1 - 5 CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
21/10 12:30 - Terr 4
Poule B
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I 16 - 0 Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I)
21/10 13:10 - Terr 3
Poule C
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I 0 - 8 Acigné 15 I
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
21/10 13:10 - Terr 4
Poule C
Thury-Harcourt 15 I 3 - 5 Ploërmel 15 I
Brackez V.
(Ck Club St Omer)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
21/10 13:50 - Terr 3
Poule D
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 8 - 4 CR Bretagne 15 I
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
21/10 13:50 - Terr 4
Poule D
Montpellier 15 I 4 - 4 CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Cotto D.
(Ploërmel 15 I)
21/10 14:30 - Terr 4
Poule D
Avranches 15 I 19 - 0 Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
Odot S.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I)
21/10 15:10 - Terr 4
Poule C
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I 1 - 10 Ploërmel 15 I
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
21/10 15:50 - Terr 4
Poule C
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I 2 - 12 Acigné 15 I
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Vercoutre N.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I)
21/10 16:30 - Terr 4
Poule D
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 14 - 0 Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
Cotto D.
(Ploërmel 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
21/10 17:10 - Terr 4
Poule D
Montpellier 15 I 4 - 8 CR Bretagne 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
21/10 17:50 - Terr 4
Poule D
Avranches 15 I 2 - 2 CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
Odot S.
(CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I)
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 II
22/10 09:00 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 11 - 3 Ploërmel 15 I
Janecek A.
(Montpellier 15 I)
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
22/10 09:40 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
Avranches 15 I 4 - 3 Acigné 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Reine B.
(CR Bretagne 15 I)
22/10 10:20 - Terr 4
PAUSE
  Attente  
 
 
22/10 11:00 - Terr 4
PAUSE
  Attente  
 
 
22/10 11:40 - Terr 4
3ème place
Ploërmel 15 I 4 - 5 Acigné 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Vercoutre N.
(CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I)
22/10 12:20 - Terr 4
Finale
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I 9 - 1 Avranches 15 I
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck)
Dejonghe B.
(Loeuilly Ck)