2013 Coupe de France Hommes 2nd tour zone A

  # Equipes Classement (pdf)
Qualifié 1 3512 Acigné I
Qualifié 2 4706 Agen I
Qualifié 3 6201 Saint-Omer I
Qualifié 4 4419 Vertou I
Qualifié 5 5604 Lochrist I
Qualifié 6 3506 Saint-Grégoire I
Qualifié 7 4415 Saint-Nazaire II
Qualifié 8 3514 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Eliminés 9 5006 Avranches II
Eliminés 10 3205 Auch I
Eliminés 11 5004 Condé-sur-Vire II
Eliminés 12 4706 Agen II

Finale

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné I 4 1 1 0 0 5 4 1
2 Agen I 1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1

3ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Omer I 4 1 1 0 0 11 4 7
2 Vertou I 1 1 0 0 1 4 11 -7

5ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Lochrist I 4 1 1 0 0 6 5 1
2 Saint-Grégoire I 1 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1

7ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Nazaire II 4 1 1 0 0 6 4 2
2 Vern-sur-Seiche I 1 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2

9ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Avranches II 4 1 1 0 0 17 3 14
2 Auch I 1 1 0 0 1 3 17 -14

11ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Condé-sur-Vire II 4 1 1 0 0 9 2 7
2 Agen II 1 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7

1/2 finale 1

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Agen I 4 1 1 0 0 11 1 10
2 Vertou I 1 1 0 0 1 1 11 -10

1/2 finale 2

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné I 4 1 1 0 0 9 3 6
2 Saint-Omer I 1 1 0 0 1 3 9 -6

Classement 5-8

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Grégoire I 4 1 1 0 0 12 2 10
2 Lochrist I 4 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Saint-Nazaire II 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Vern-sur-Seiche I 1 1 0 0 1 2 12 -10

Classement 9-12

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Avranches II 4 1 1 0 0 9 0 9
2 Auch I 4 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
3 Agen II 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Condé-sur-Vire II 1 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9

Repêchage

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Lochrist I 4 1 1 0 0 15 1 14
2 Saint-Grégoire I 4 1 1 0 0 9 2 7
3 Saint-Nazaire II 4 1 1 0 0 7 3 4
4 Vern-sur-Seiche I 4 1 1 0 0 5 4 1
5 Condé-sur-Vire II 1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1
6 Agen II 1 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4
7 Avranches II 1 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7
8 Auch I 1 1 0 0 1 1 15 -14

Poule A

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Vertou I 8 2 2 0 0 13 1 12
2 Vern-sur-Seiche I 5 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
3 Auch I 2 2 0 0 2 2 15 -13

Poule B

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Agen I 8 2 2 0 0 38 1 37
2 Agen II 5 2 1 0 1 4 20 -16
3 Condé-sur-Vire II 2 2 0 0 2 3 24 -21

Poule C

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Omer I 8 2 2 0 0 13 2 11
2 Avranches II 5 2 1 0 1 7 4 3
3 Saint-Nazaire II 2 2 0 0 2 1 15 -14

Poule D

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné I 8 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
2 Lochrist I 5 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 Saint-Grégoire I 2 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6