2013 Coupe de France Hommes

  # Equipes Classement (pdf)
Podium 1 3407 Montpellier I
Podium 2 5004 Condé-sur-Vire I
Podium 3 6201 Saint-Omer I
  4 5604 Lochrist I
  5 3512 Acigné I
  6 4706 Agen I
  7 5006 Avranches I
  8 4419 Vertou I
  9 4415 Saint-Nazaire I
  10 3506 Saint-Grégoire I
  11 3301 Cestas I
  12 4415 Saint-Nazaire II
  13 6718 Strasbourg I
  14 3707 Descartes I
  15 3512 Acigné II
  16 3514 Vern-sur-Seiche I

Finale

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Montpellier I 4 1 1 0 0 9 8 1
2 Condé-sur-Vire I 1 1 0 0 1 8 9 -1

3ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Omer I 4 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Lochrist I 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1

5ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné I 4 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 Agen I 1 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2

7ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Avranches I 4 1 1 0 0 7 4 3
2 Vertou I 1 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3

9ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Nazaire I 4 1 1 0 0 8 6 2
2 Saint-Grégoire I 1 1 0 0 1 6 8 -2

11ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Cestas I 4 1 1 0 0 8 3 5
2 Saint-Nazaire II 1 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5

13ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Strasbourg I 4 1 1 0 0 7 3 4
2 Descartes I 1 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4

15ème place

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné II 4 1 1 0 0 8 2 6
2 Vern-sur-Seiche I 1 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6

1/2 finale

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Condé-sur-Vire I 4 1 1 0 0 9 0 9
2 Montpellier I 4 1 1 0 0 6 2 4
3 Lochrist I 1 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4
4 Saint-Omer I 1 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9

Classement 5-8

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Acigné I 4 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
2 Agen I 4 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
3 Avranches I 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Vertou I 1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3

Classement 9-12

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Grégoire I 4 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 Saint-Nazaire I 4 1 1 0 0 6 5 1
3 Cestas I 1 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1
4 Saint-Nazaire II 1 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2

Classement 13-16

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Descartes I 4 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
2 Strasbourg I 4 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
3 Acigné II 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Vern-sur-Seiche I 1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3

1/4 finale

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Lochrist I 4 1 1 0 0 9 1 8
2 Montpellier I 4 1 1 0 0 6 4 2
3 Saint-Omer I 4 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
4 Condé-sur-Vire I 4 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
5 Agen I 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
6 Acigné I 1 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2
7 Avranches I 1 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
8 Vertou I 1 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8

Classement 9-16

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Saint-Nazaire I 4 1 1 0 0 8 3 5
2 Cestas I 4 1 1 0 0 7 2 5
3 Saint-Nazaire II 4 1 1 0 0 5 4 1
4 Saint-Grégoire I 4 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
5 Strasbourg I 1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1
6 Acigné II 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
7 Descartes I 1 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5
8 Vern-sur-Seiche I 1 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5

1/8 finale

# Equipes Pts J G N P + - +/-
1 Montpellier I 4 1 1 0 0 10 0 10
2 Condé-sur-Vire I 4 1 1 0 0 8 2 6
3 Vertou I 4 1 1 0 0 8 3 5
4 Acigné I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
5 Avranches I 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
6 Agen I 4 1 1 0 0 8 4 4
7 Saint-Omer I 4 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
8 Lochrist I 4 1 1 0 0 5 4 1
9 Saint-Grégoire I 1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1
10 Saint-Nazaire II 1 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3
11 Strasbourg I 1 1 0 0 1 4 8 -4
12 Saint-Nazaire I 1 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5
13 Acigné II 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
14 Descartes I 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
15 Cestas I 1 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6
16 Vern-sur-Seiche I 1 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10