Finale
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt II | 4 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire II | 1 | 1 | -2 |
3ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Grégoire II | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Avranches III | 1 | 1 | -7 |
1/2 finale 1
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Nazaire II | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Saint-Grégoire II | 1 | 1 | -1 |
1/2 finale 2
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt II | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Avranches III | 1 | 1 | -1 |
5ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Havre I | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Avranches IV | 1 | 1 | -1 |
7ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Strasbourg II | 1 | 1 | -4 |
Classement 5-8
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Havre I | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Avranches IV | 4 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 1 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Strasbourg II | 1 | 1 | -4 |
9ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
11ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Classement 9-12
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agen II | 8 | 2 | 19 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt III | 5 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Cestas II | 2 | 2 | -20 |
Repêchage
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches IV | 4 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Strasbourg II | 4 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Le Havre I | 4 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 4 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Agen II | 1 | 1 | -2 |
6 | Thury-Harcourt III | 1 | 1 | -4 |
7 | Cestas II | 1 | 1 | -12 |
8 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 0 | 1 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Poule A
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Nazaire II | 8 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Strasbourg II | 5 | 2 | -4 |
3 | Agen II | 2 | 2 | -3 |
Poule B
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Grégoire II | 8 | 2 | 11 |
2 | Avranches IV | 5 | 2 | -1 |
3 | Corbeil-Essonnes II | 0 | 2 | -10 |
Poule C
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt II | 8 | 2 | 12 |
2 | Le Havre I | 5 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Cestas II | 2 | 2 | -20 |
Poule D
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches III | 8 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 5 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt III | 2 | 2 | -6 |