# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
119 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
102 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
120 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
101 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 6 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 6
Poule A
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
129 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 1
Poule A
Bandeau na Bendo
Bandeau na Bendo
|
104 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
130 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 3
Poule B
Amici del Fiume Torino
Amici del Fiume Torino
|
103 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 4
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
125 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 1
Poule A
Bandeau na Bendo
Bandeau na Bendo
|
124 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
126 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 3
Poule B
Amici del Fiume Torino
Amici del Fiume Torino
|
123 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 4
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
113 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
110 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
109 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 3 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
114 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 4
Poule B
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
127 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
116 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
115 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 4
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
128 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 5 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 5
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
111 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
107 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 2 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 2
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
112 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
108 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 4
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
117 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
106 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
118 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
105 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 4
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
121 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 2 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 2
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
122 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 4
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
134 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
131 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (9-12) | 2 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 2
Classement (9-12)
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
132 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (9-12) | 3 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 3
Classement (9-12)
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
133 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (5-8) | 4 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 4
Classement (5-8)
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
138 |
15/09/2019 12:05 |
Div 1 | 9ème place | 1 |
15/09 12:05 - Terr 1
9ème place
Bandeau na Bendo
Bandeau na Bendo
|
135 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 1 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
136 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 1 | 1/2 finale | 2 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
137 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 1 | 11ème place | 3 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 3
11ème place
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
140 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 1 | 5ème place | 1 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 1
5ème place
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
139 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 1 | 7ème place | 2 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 2
7ème place
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
141 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 1 | 3ème place | 4 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 4
3ème place
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
142 |
15/09/2019 16:30 |
Div 1 | Finale | 4 |
15/09 16:30 - Terr 4
Finale
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|