# | Date | Cat | Groups | Pitch | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Groups | Pitch | |
501 |
2022-08-16 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
08-16 10:20 - Pitch 1
Group UW
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
502 |
2022-08-16 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
08-16 10:20 - Pitch 2
Group UW
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
503 |
2022-08-16 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
08-16 10:20 - Pitch 3
Group UW
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
504 |
2022-08-16 10:20 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
08-16 10:20 - Pitch 4
Group UW
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL) |
507 |
2022-08-16 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
08-16 13:00 - Pitch 1
Group UW
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE) |
519 |
2022-08-16 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
08-16 13:00 - Pitch 2
Group UW
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
521 |
2022-08-16 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
08-16 13:00 - Pitch 3
Group UW
AMBROSETTI Ezio
(USA)
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL) |
508 |
2022-08-16 13:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
08-16 13:00 - Pitch 4
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
510 |
2022-08-17 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
08-17 12:05 - Pitch 1
Group UW
DONZELLI Andrea
(ITA)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
511 |
2022-08-17 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
08-17 12:05 - Pitch 2
Group UW
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI)
DIEDRICH Henning
(GER) |
512 |
2022-08-17 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
08-17 12:05 - Pitch 3
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
BUGAJ Marta
(POL) |
513 |
2022-08-17 12:05 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
08-17 12:05 - Pitch 4
Group UW
DECOMMER Sandy
(BEL)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
518 |
2022-08-17 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
08-17 16:10 - Pitch 1
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
RASHEDI Mehrdad
(IRI) |
516 |
2022-08-17 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
08-17 16:10 - Pitch 2
Group UW
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
517 |
2022-08-17 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
08-17 16:10 - Pitch 3
Group UW
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
THOMAS Mark
(GBR) |
526 |
2022-08-17 16:10 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
08-17 16:10 - Pitch 4
Group UW
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
525 |
2022-08-18 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
08-18 13:15 - Pitch 1
Group UW
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
506 |
2022-08-18 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
08-18 13:15 - Pitch 2
Group UW
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
BELISLE Ricky
(AUS) |
523 |
2022-08-18 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
08-18 13:15 - Pitch 3
Group UW
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
524 |
2022-08-18 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
08-18 13:15 - Pitch 4
Group UW
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
529 |
2022-08-19 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
08-19 13:15 - Pitch 1
Group UW
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA) |
530 |
2022-08-19 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
08-19 13:15 - Pitch 2
Group UW
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
Diedrich H.
(GER) |
514 |
2022-08-19 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
08-19 13:15 - Pitch 3
Group UW
CHEN Yeh-Kai
(TPE)
PERGER Carmen
(GER) |
532 |
2022-08-19 13:15 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
08-19 13:15 - Pitch 4
Group UW
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
533 |
2022-08-20 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 1 |
08-20 08:00 - Pitch 1
Group UW
VERGANTI Davide
(ITA)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
534 |
2022-08-20 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 2 |
08-20 08:00 - Pitch 2
Group UW
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP)
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR) |
535 |
2022-08-20 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 3 |
08-20 08:00 - Pitch 3
Group UW
SONDBERG Asger
(DEN)
MITCHELL James
(NZL) |
536 |
2022-08-20 08:00 |
U21 Women | Group UW | 4 |
08-20 08:00 - Pitch 4
Group UW
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
537 |
2022-08-20 12:05 |
U21 Women | Semi-final | 1 |
08-20 12:05 - Pitch 1
Semi-final
BUGAJ Marta
(POL)
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP) |
538 |
2022-08-20 12:05 |
U21 Women | Semi-final | 2 |
08-20 12:05 - Pitch 2
Semi-final
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |
540 |
2022-08-20 15:35 |
U21 Women | 6th place | 3 |
08-20 15:35 - Pitch 3
6th place
ONG Pei Fern Chad
(SGP)
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
545 |
2022-08-20 16:00 |
U21 Women | 5th place |
08-20 16:00 - Pitch
5th place
|
|
546 |
2022-08-20 16:00 |
U21 Women | 8th place |
08-20 16:00 - Pitch
8th place
|
|
539 |
2022-08-20 16:40 |
U21 Women | 3rd place | 1 |
08-20 16:40 - Pitch 1
3rd place
PERGER Carmen
(GER)
FEAR-ROSS Andi
(NZL) |
541 |
2022-08-20 18:00 |
U21 Women | Final | 1 |
08-20 18:00 - Pitch 1
Final
ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
(POL)
BADIOLA Luis
(ESP) |