FFCK
Saison 2020 Matchs  (Retour)
Liste des matchs
ClassementClassements
Num Cat Date - Heure Lieu Terr Equipe A Score Equipe B Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2
1 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 10:00 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Acigné I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Strasbourg I
2 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 10:40 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Avranches I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Saint-Omer I Montpellier I
3 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 11:20 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Strasbourg I Avranches I Acigné I
4 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 12:00 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Strasbourg I Saint-Nazaire I
5 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 12:40 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Acigné I
Attente
Avranches I Montpellier I Strasbourg I
6 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 13:20 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Avranches I Montpellier I
7 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 14:00 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Strasbourg I Acigné I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
8 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 14:40 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Avranches I
Attente
Montpellier I Saint-Nazaire I Saint-Omer I
9 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 15:20 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Acigné I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Strasbourg I Avranches I
10 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 16:00 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Acigné I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
11 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 16:40 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Strasbourg I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Saint-Omer I
12 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 17:20 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Acigné I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Saint-Omer I Avranches I
13 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 18:00 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Montpellier I Saint-Nazaire I Acigné I
14 N1 Hommes 08/02/2020 - 18:40 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Avranches I
Attente
Strasbourg I Montpellier I Saint-Nazaire I
15 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 08:30 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Thury-Harcourt I Saint-Grégoire I
16 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 09:10 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Corbeil-Essonnes I Vern-sur-Seiche I
17 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 09:50 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Vern-sur-Seiche I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
18 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 10:30 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Grégoire I
19 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 11:10 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Condé-sur-Vire I Corbeil-Essonnes I
20 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 11:50 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Corbeil-Essonnes I Thury-Harcourt I
21 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 12:30 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Grégoire I Corbeil-Essonnes I
22 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 13:10 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Vern-sur-Seiche I Condé-sur-Vire I
23 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 13:50 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I Condé-sur-Vire I Thury-Harcourt I
24 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 14:30 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Grégoire I Condé-sur-Vire I
25 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 15:10 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Vern-sur-Seiche I
26 N1 Hommes 09/02/2020 - 15:50 Corbeil-Essonnes 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I Thury-Harcourt I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
27 N1 Hommes 07/03/2020 - 13:00 Montpellier 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Strasbourg I Montpellier I Acigné I
28 N1 Hommes 07/03/2020 - 13:40 Montpellier 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Corbeil-Essonnes I Strasbourg I
29 N1 Hommes 07/03/2020 - 14:20 Montpellier 1 Acigné I
Attente
Montpellier I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Corbeil-Essonnes I
30 N1 Hommes 07/03/2020 - 15:00 Montpellier 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Strasbourg I Montpellier I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
31 N1 Hommes 07/03/2020 - 15:40 Montpellier 1 Acigné I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Strasbourg I Saint-Nazaire I
32 N1 Hommes 07/03/2020 - 16:20 Montpellier 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Acigné I Strasbourg I
33 N1 Hommes 07/03/2020 - 17:00 Montpellier 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Montpellier I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
34 N1 Hommes 08/03/2020 - 09:00 Montpellier 1 Acigné I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Strasbourg I Corbeil-Essonnes I
35 N1 Hommes 08/03/2020 - 09:40 Montpellier 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Acigné I Strasbourg I
36 N1 Hommes 08/03/2020 - 10:20 Montpellier 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Nazaire I Montpellier I
37 N1 Hommes 08/03/2020 - 11:00 Montpellier 1 Acigné I
Attente
Strasbourg I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Nazaire I
38 N1 Hommes 08/03/2020 - 11:40 Montpellier 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Montpellier I Saint-Nazaire I Acigné I
39 N1 Hommes 08/03/2020 - 12:20 Montpellier 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Corbeil-Essonnes I Montpellier I
40 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 10:00 Thury-Harcourt 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Vern-sur-Seiche I
41 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 10:45 Thury-Harcourt 1 Avranches I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I Saint-Grégoire I Thury-Harcourt I
42 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 11:30 Thury-Harcourt 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Condé-sur-Vire I Saint-Omer I
43 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 12:15 Thury-Harcourt 1 Avranches I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I Vern-sur-Seiche I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
44 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 13:00 Thury-Harcourt 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Avranches I Saint-Grégoire I
45 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 13:45 Thury-Harcourt 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Saint-Omer I Vern-sur-Seiche I
46 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 14:30 Thury-Harcourt 1 Avranches I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Condé-sur-Vire I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
47 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 15:15 Thury-Harcourt 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Avranches I Thury-Harcourt I
48 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 16:00 Thury-Harcourt 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Thury-Harcourt I Avranches I
49 N1 Hommes 28/03/2020 - 16:45 Thury-Harcourt 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Saint-Grégoire I Condé-sur-Vire I
50 N1 Hommes 29/03/2020 - 10:00 Thury-Harcourt 1 Avranches I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Thury-Harcourt I Saint-Grégoire I
51 N1 Hommes 29/03/2020 - 10:45 Thury-Harcourt 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Avranches I Thury-Harcourt I
52 N1 Hommes 29/03/2020 - 11:30 Thury-Harcourt 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I Saint-Omer I Condé-sur-Vire I
53 N1 Hommes 29/03/2020 - 12:15 Thury-Harcourt 1 Avranches I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Saint-Omer I
54 N1 Hommes 29/03/2020 - 13:00 Thury-Harcourt 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Vern-sur-Seiche I Avranches I
55 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 10:00 Saint-Omer 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I Saint-Omer I Acigné I
67 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 10:00 Saint-Omer 2 Avranches I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Nazaire I
56 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 10:40 Saint-Omer 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Acigné I Saint-Grégoire I
68 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 10:40 Saint-Omer 2 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Saint-Nazaire I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
57 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 11:20 Saint-Omer 1 Avranches I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Strasbourg I Vern-sur-Seiche I
69 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 11:20 Saint-Omer 2 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Condé-sur-Vire I
58 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 12:00 Saint-Omer 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Avranches I Strasbourg I
70 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 12:00 Saint-Omer 2 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Vern-sur-Seiche I Corbeil-Essonnes I
59 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 12:40 Saint-Omer 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Strasbourg I Saint-Omer I
71 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 12:40 Saint-Omer 2 Acigné I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I Saint-Grégoire I Vern-sur-Seiche I
60 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 14:00 Saint-Omer 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
72 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 14:00 Saint-Omer 2 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Condé-sur-Vire I Strasbourg I
61 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 14:40 Saint-Omer 1 Acigné I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I Avranches I Corbeil-Essonnes I
73 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 14:40 Saint-Omer 2 Montpellier I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Thury-Harcourt I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
62 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 15:20 Saint-Omer 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Corbeil-Essonnes I Sucé-sur-Erdre I
74 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 15:20 Saint-Omer 2 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Montpellier I Vern-sur-Seiche I
63 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 16:00 Saint-Omer 1 Acigné I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Avranches I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
75 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 16:00 Saint-Omer 2 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Strasbourg I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Omer I
64 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 16:40 Saint-Omer 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Montpellier I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Acigné I
76 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 16:40 Saint-Omer 2 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Omer I Saint-Grégoire I
65 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 17:20 Saint-Omer 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I Montpellier I Condé-sur-Vire I
77 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 17:20 Saint-Omer 2 Avranches I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Grégoire I Saint-Nazaire I
66 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 18:00 Saint-Omer 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Omer I Montpellier I
78 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 18:00 Saint-Omer 2 Acigné I
Attente
Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Nazaire I Condé-sur-Vire I
79 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 18:40 Saint-Omer 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Avranches I Acigné I Thury-Harcourt I
80 N1 Hommes 18/04/2020 - 18:40 Saint-Omer 2 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Grégoire I Vern-sur-Seiche I
81 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 09:00 Saint-Omer 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Thury-Harcourt I Vern-sur-Seiche I
89 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 09:00 Saint-Omer 2 Montpellier I
Attente
Avranches I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Saint-Grégoire I
82 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 09:40 Saint-Omer 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I Saint-Nazaire I Saint-Omer I
90 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 09:40 Saint-Omer 2 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Acigné I Vern-sur-Seiche I Montpellier I
83 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 10:20 Saint-Omer 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Strasbourg I Condé-sur-Vire I
91 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 10:20 Saint-Omer 2 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I Acigné I Avranches I
84 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 11:00 Saint-Omer 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Saint-Grégoire I Corbeil-Essonnes I
92 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 11:00 Saint-Omer 2 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Montpellier I Condé-sur-Vire I Thury-Harcourt I
85 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 11:40 Saint-Omer 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Strasbourg I Vern-sur-Seiche I Saint-Omer I
93 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 11:40 Saint-Omer 2 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Acigné I Saint-Nazaire I Montpellier I
86 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 12:20 Saint-Omer 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Acigné I
94 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 12:20 Saint-Omer 2 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Avranches I Condé-sur-Vire I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
87 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 13:00 Saint-Omer 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Montpellier I Corbeil-Essonnes I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
95 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 13:00 Saint-Omer 2 Strasbourg I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I Thury-Harcourt I Avranches I
88 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 13:40 Saint-Omer 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Acigné I Montpellier I Strasbourg I
96 N1 Hommes 19/04/2020 - 13:40 Saint-Omer 2 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I Thury-Harcourt I Saint-Nazaire I
112 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 12:00 Saint-Nazaire 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Acigné I Saint-Grégoire I Avranches I
97 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 12:00 Strasbourg 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Omer I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
113 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 12:45 Saint-Nazaire 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I Acigné I Saint-Nazaire I
98 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 12:45 Strasbourg 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Strasbourg I Montpellier I Saint-Omer I
114 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 13:30 Saint-Nazaire 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Avranches I Condé-sur-Vire I Vern-sur-Seiche I
99 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 13:30 Strasbourg 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Thury-Harcourt I Montpellier I
115 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 14:15 Saint-Nazaire 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Acigné I Sucé-sur-Erdre I Saint-Grégoire I
100 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 14:15 Strasbourg 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Corbeil-Essonnes I Thury-Harcourt I
116 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 15:00 Saint-Nazaire 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I Avranches I Saint-Nazaire I
101 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 15:00 Strasbourg 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Strasbourg I Corbeil-Essonnes I
117 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 15:45 Saint-Nazaire 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Avranches I Saint-Nazaire I Condé-sur-Vire I
102 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 15:45 Strasbourg 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Saint-Omer I Montpellier I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
103 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 16:30 Strasbourg 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Omer I Montpellier I
118 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 16:30 Saint-Nazaire 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Acigné I    
119 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 17:15 Saint-Nazaire 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I    
104 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 17:15 Strasbourg 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Corbeil-Essonnes I Strasbourg I
120 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 18:00 Saint-Nazaire 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I    
105 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 18:00 Strasbourg 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Montpellier I Strasbourg I Thury-Harcourt I
121 N1 Hommes 09/05/2020 - 18:45 Saint-Nazaire 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Avranches I    
122 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 08:15 Saint-Nazaire 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Sucé-sur-Erdre I    
123 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 09:00 Saint-Nazaire 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I    
106 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 09:00 Strasbourg 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Omer I Montigny-en-Gohelle I
107 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 09:45 Strasbourg 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Montpellier I Corbeil-Essonnes I Thury-Harcourt I
124 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 09:45 Saint-Nazaire 1 Avranches I
Attente
Acigné I    
108 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 10:30 Strasbourg 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Strasbourg I Corbeil-Essonnes I
125 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 10:30 Saint-Nazaire 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I    
109 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 11:15 Strasbourg 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Montpellier I Montigny-en-Gohelle I Strasbourg I
126 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 11:15 Saint-Nazaire 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I    
110 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 12:00 Strasbourg 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I Thury-Harcourt I Montpellier I
127 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 12:00 Saint-Nazaire 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Acigné I    
111 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 12:45 Strasbourg 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I Corbeil-Essonnes I Saint-Omer I
128 N1 Hommes 10/05/2020 - 12:45 Saint-Nazaire 1 Condé-sur-Vire I
Attente
Avranches I    
129 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 09:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I    
130 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 09:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I    
131 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 10:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Avranches I    
132 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 11:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I    
133 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 11:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I    
134 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 12:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Montpellier I    
135 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 13:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Acigné I    
136 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 13:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Avranches I    
137 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 14:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I    
138 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 15:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Saint-Nazaire I    
139 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 15:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I    
140 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 16:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Acigné I    
141 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 17:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Thury-Harcourt I    
142 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 17:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I
Attente
Avranches I    
143 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 18:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Strasbourg I    
144 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 19:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Saint-Grégoire I
Attente
Montpellier I    
145 N1 Hommes 06/06/2020 - 19:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Saint-Omer I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I    
146 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 08:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I    
147 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 08:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I    
148 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 09:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Strasbourg I
Attente
Acigné I    
149 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 10:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Avranches I    
150 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 10:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I    
151 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 11:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Saint-Grégoire I    
152 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 12:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Attente
Saint-Omer I    
153 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 12:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Saint-Nazaire I
Attente
Montigny-en-Gohelle I    
154 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 13:20 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Vern-sur-Seiche I
Attente
Corbeil-Essonnes I    
155 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 14:00 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Thury-Harcourt I
Attente
Condé-sur-Vire I    
156 N1 Hommes 07/06/2020 - 14:40 Vern-sur-Seiche 1 Montpellier I
Attente
Acigné I