FFCK
Saison 2011 Classements  (Retour)
Classement

Historique...

2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes
Podium 1. Saint-Nazaire II
Podium 2. Thury-Harcourt II
Podium 3. Auch I
  4. Saint-Grégoire II
  5. Chelles I
  6. Avion I
  7. Biache I
  8. Verneuil-sur-Seine I


2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes 2nd tour poule A
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Saint-Nazaire II 20 5 5 0 0 0 52 18 34
Qualifié 2 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 17 5 4 0 1 0 27 8 19
Qualifié 3 Auch I 15 5 3 1 1 0 30 21 9
Qualifié 4 Avion I 14 5 3 0 2 0 20 23 -3
Eliminés 5 Annecy I 10 5 1 2 2 0 27 20 7
Eliminés 6 Saverdun I 10 5 1 2 2 0 28 26 2
Eliminés 7 Grenoble I 6 5 0 1 4 0 18 34 -16
Eliminés 8 Vern-sur-Seiche II 5 5 0 0 5 0 10 62 -52
2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes 2nd tour poule B
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Biache I 12 3 3 0 0 0 19 1 18
Qualifié 1 Chelles I 12 3 3 0 0 0 12 3 9
Qualifié 3 Saint-Grégoire II 9 3 2 0 1 0 11 7 4
Qualifié 3 Thury-Harcourt II 9 3 2 0 1 0 11 9 2
Eliminés 5 Condé-sur-Vire III 6 3 1 0 2 0 9 16 -7
Eliminés 6 Corbeil-Essonnes III 4 3 0 1 2 0 9 13 -4
Eliminés 6 Tourcoing I 4 3 0 1 2 0 7 14 -7
Eliminés 8 Cestas III 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 15 -15


2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes Zone Est
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Chelles I 48 12 12 0 0 0 85 26 59
Qualifié 2 Annecy I 39 12 9 0 3 0 61 25 36
Qualifié 3 Grenoble I 39 12 9 0 3 0 64 25 39
  4 Auxerre I 26 12 4 2 6 0 34 34 0
  5 Montargis I 22 12 3 1 8 0 36 48 -12
  6 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 22 12 3 1 8 0 37 70 -33
  7 Orsay I 12 12 0 0 12 0 16 105 -89
2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes Zone Nord
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Biache I 48 12 12 0 0 0 89 21 68
Qualifié 2 Tourcoing I 39 12 9 0 3 0 77 44 33
Qualifié 3 Avion I 37 12 8 1 3 0 58 24 34
  4 Willems II 30 12 6 0 6 0 31 39 -8
  5 Loeuilly II 22 12 3 1 8 0 33 61 -28
  6 Gennevilliers I 18 12 2 0 10 0 29 68 -39
  7 Ribemont I 15 12 1 0 11 0 12 72 -60
2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes Zone Nord-Ouest
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 45 12 11 0 1 0 101 24 77
Qualifié 2 Thury-Harcourt II 42 12 10 0 2 0 66 20 46
Qualifié 3 Condé-sur-Vire III 34 12 7 1 4 0 57 52 5
  4 Le Havre I 30 12 6 0 6 0 38 39 -1
  5 La Ferté-Bernard I 28 12 5 1 6 0 32 56 -24
  6 Boulogne-Billancourt I 18 12 2 0 10 0 31 58 -27
  7 Trappes I 10 10 0 0 10 2 21 97 -76
2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes Zone Ouest
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Saint-Nazaire II 44 12 10 2 0 0 74 28 46
Qualifié 2 Saint-Grégoire II 38 12 8 2 2 0 85 34 51
Qualifié 3 Vern-sur-Seiche II 32 12 6 2 4 0 47 42 5
  4 Corbeil-Essonnes III 31 12 6 1 5 0 37 40 -3
  5 Sucé-sur-Erdre II 24 12 4 0 8 0 36 43 -7
  6 Nantes II 21 12 2 3 7 0 19 53 -34
  7 Brocéliande II 14 12 0 2 10 0 19 77 -58
2011 - Nationale 4 Hommes Zone Sud
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Auch I 40 10 10 0 0 0 84 9 75
Qualifié 2 Saverdun I 34 10 8 0 2 0 62 23 39
Qualifié 3 Cestas III 20 10 3 1 6 0 39 49 -10
  4 Descartes II 20 10 3 1 6 0 21 58 -37
  5 Najac I 18 10 2 2 6 0 28 55 -27
  6 Condom I 16 10 2 0 8 0 21 61 -40