FFCK
Saison 2015 Classements  (Retour)
Classement

Historique...

Finale
N4 Hommes
Podium 1. Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Podium 2. Gond-Pontouvre I
Podium 3. Grenoble I
  4. Corbeil-Essonnes II
  5. Bouchemaine I
  6. Thury-Harcourt III
  7. Auxerre I
  8. Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni I
  9. Gennevilliers I


2015 - Nationale 4 Hommes demi-finales
Qualifié 1. Corbeil-Essonnes II
Qualifié 2. Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Qualifié 3. Grenoble I
Qualifié 4. Gond-Pontouvre I
Qualifié 5. Auxerre I
Qualifié 6. Bouchemaine I
Qualifié 7. Thury-Harcourt III
Qualifié 8. Gennevilliers I
  9. Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
  10. Avranches IV
  10. Gétigné I
  12. Verneuil-sur-Seine I
  13. Willems I
  14. Nantes II
  15. Lille Métropole I
  16. Auch I
  17. Pontivy I
  18. Acigné III


2015 - Nationale 4 Hommes zone Bassin Parisien
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 35 10 8 1 1 0 56 22 34
Qualifié 2 Gennevilliers I 31 10 7 0 3 0 43 29 14
Qualifié 3 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 25 10 5 0 5 0 41 38 3
  4 Trappes I 22 10 4 0 6 0 32 54 -22
  5 Chelles II 21 10 3 2 5 0 41 40 1
  6 Boulogne-Billancourt I 14 10 1 1 8 0 22 52 -30
2015 - Nationale 4 Hommes zone Grand-Est
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Corbeil-Essonnes II 45 12 11 0 1 0 82 21 61
Qualifié 2 Grenoble I 42 12 10 0 2 0 91 35 56
Qualifié 3 Auxerre I 34 12 7 1 4 0 56 31 25
  4 Décines-Meyzieu II 34 12 7 1 4 0 66 39 27
  5 Montargis I 24 12 4 0 8 0 42 83 -41
  6 Chambéry I 16 12 1 1 10 0 30 74 -44
  7 Orsay I 13 12 0 1 11 0 17 101 -84
2015 - Nationale 4 Hommes zone Midi-Atlantique
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Auch I 48 12 12 0 0 0 62 12 50
Qualifié 2 Gond-Pontouvre I 42 12 10 0 2 0 73 15 58
Qualifié 3 Gétigné I 30 12 5 3 4 0 32 51 -19
  4 Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I 23 12 3 2 7 0 40 43 -3
  4 Vertou II 23 12 3 2 7 0 26 44 -18
  6 Château-Thébaud II 21 12 4 1 3 4 24 37 -13
  7 Millau I 15 12 1 0 11 0 19 74 -55
2015 - Nationale 4 Hommes zone Loire-Bretagne
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Bouchemaine I 41 12 9 2 1 0 58 28 30
Qualifié 2 Pontivy I 36 12 7 3 2 0 57 36 21
Qualifié 3 Nantes II 32 12 6 2 4 0 41 33 8
  4 Sucé-sur-Erdre II 29 12 5 2 5 0 40 42 -2
  5 Ploërmel I 28 12 5 1 6 0 40 33 7
  6 Saint-Nazaire III 20 12 2 2 8 0 22 46 -24
  7 Angers I 18 12 2 0 10 0 24 64 -40
2015 - Nationale 4 Hommes zone Atlantique-Nord
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Avranches IV 43 12 10 1 1 0 59 26 33
Qualifié 2 Acigné III 39 12 9 0 3 0 66 28 38
Qualifié 3 Thury-Harcourt III 36 12 7 3 2 0 57 45 12
  4 Saint-Grégoire III 35 12 7 2 3 0 39 35 4
  5 Condé-sur-Vire III 21 12 3 0 9 0 42 58 -16
  5 Saint-Domineuc I 21 12 3 0 9 0 35 55 -20
  7 La Ferté-Bernard I 12 12 0 0 12 0 28 79 -51
2015 - Nationale 4 Hommes zone Nord
Clt Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Qualifié 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 48 12 12 0 0 0 109 19 90
Qualifié 2 Willems I 38 12 8 2 2 0 61 29 32
Qualifié 3 Lille Métropole I 31 12 6 1 5 0 53 38 15
  4 Loeuilly II 27 12 5 0 7 0 33 58 -25
  5 Le Havre II 24 12 4 0 8 0 35 55 -20
  6 Guise I 22 12 3 1 8 0 26 73 -47
  7 Avion I 18 12 2 0 10 0 32 77 -45